Skip Navigation LinksHome > Youth Basketball - Fall 2019 > Girls 3rd Grade > Phenoms (Stotts) Login

Fieldhouse USA

Youth Basketball - Fall 2019 – Girls 3rd Grade

Standings · Girls 3rd Grade

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredDiffGB
Lady Warriors* (Barnes)7001601130
Lady Jaguars (Brown)600109780.5
Lightning Boltz (Lewis)520101542
Warriors* (Krolikowski)53098282.5
Pink Knights* (Horn)43093213
Lady Surge (Pennington)4307863
Sting Rays (Ray)35078-654.5
Phenoms (Stotts)15024-675.5
Nighthawks (Mason)17026-966.5
Flames (Goff)08050-727.5
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Girls 3rd Grade · Phenoms (Stotts)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
501800019/7/20199:00 AM10:00 AMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 04Lady Surge (Pennington)17Phenoms (Stotts)2Updated
501800109/15/20193:00 PM4:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 03Flames (Goff)9Phenoms (Stotts)10
5018001410/6/20193:00 PM4:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 03Lightning Boltz (Lewis)15Phenoms (Stotts)0Updated
5018002210/19/201911:00 AM12:00 PMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 03Phenoms (Stotts)2Warriors* (Krolikowski)26
5018003510/26/20194:00 PM5:00 PMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 03Phenoms (Stotts)2Nighthawks (Mason)8
5018002611/1/20196:00 PM7:00 PMFriFieldhouseUSA / Court 04Phenoms (Stotts)NALady Jaguars (Brown)NAUpdated
5018003911/10/20193:00 PM4:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 03Phenoms (Stotts)8Sting Rays (Ray)16
5018001811/17/20193:00 PM4:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 03Phenoms (Stotts)NALady Warriors* (Barnes)NA