Home > Youth Basketball - Fall 2019 > Girls 3rd Grade > Sting Rays (Ray)

Fieldhouse USA

Youth Basketball - Fall 2019 – Girls 3rd Grade

Standings · Girls 3rd Grade

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredDiffGB
Lady Warriors* (Barnes)7001601130
Lady Jaguars (Brown)600109780.5
Lightning Boltz (Lewis)520101542
Warriors* (Krolikowski)53098282.5
Pink Knights* (Horn)43093213
Lady Surge (Pennington)4307863
Sting Rays (Ray)35078-654.5
Phenoms (Stotts)15024-675.5
Nighthawks (Mason)17026-966.5
Flames (Goff)08050-727.5
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Girls 3rd Grade · Sting Rays (Ray)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
501800039/8/20194:00 PM5:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 03Lightning Boltz (Lewis)21Sting Rays (Ray)6
501800079/14/20193:00 PM4:00 PMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 07Sting Rays (Ray)8Lady Warriors* (Barnes)29
501800119/22/20191:00 PM2:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 03Lady Surge (Pennington)18Sting Rays (Ray)6
5018002910/19/20193:00 PM4:00 PMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 03Pink Knights* (Horn)22Sting Rays (Ray)2
5018003210/20/201912:00 PM1:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 03Sting Rays (Ray)9Lady Jaguars (Brown)28Updated
5018001711/2/20196:00 PM7:00 PMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 07Sting Rays (Ray)13Nighthawks (Mason)8Updated
5018002411/3/20191:00 PM2:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 03Sting Rays (Ray)18Flames (Goff)9
5018003911/10/20193:00 PM4:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 03Phenoms (Stotts)8Sting Rays (Ray)16