Skip Navigation LinksPublic Login

previous daynext daytoday

Select date
Calendar
Title and navigation
Title and navigation
<<<March 2021><<
March 2021
SMTWTFS
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031   
       

Monday, March 1, 2021

Court 01
Court 02A
Court 03A
Court 04A
Court 05A
Court 06A
Court 07A
Court 08
Turf
all day
3PM
 
4PM
 
5PM
 
6PM
 
7PM
 
8PM
 
9PM
 
         
         
5B : CCA Warriors 2028* (Henry)
Start: 4:00 PM End:4:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 01
delete
        
         
3B : Honey Badgers Yellow (Warren)
Start: 5:00 PM End:5:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 01B
delete
3B : Honey Badgers Black (Warren)
Start: 5:00 PM End:5:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 01A
delete
3G : Lady Eagles* (Durchslag)
Start: 5:00 PM End:5:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 02B
delete
10B : Honey Badgers (Warren)
Start: 5:00 PM End:5:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 02A
delete
 
5B : Team United Texas 2 (Mcghee)
Start: 5:00 PM End:5:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 04B
delete
4B : Team United Texas 1 (Mcghee)
Start: 5:00 PM End:5:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 04A
delete
HSB : Pimpin' Ain't Easy* (Richardson)
Start: 5:00 PM End:5:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 05B
delete
8B : TL Warriors* (Casey)
Start: 5:00 PM End:5:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 05A
delete
6G : Frisco Hoops* (Reinhardt)
Start: 5:00 PM End:5:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 06B
delete
5GV : Volley Llamas* (perez)
Start: 5:00 PM End:5:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 07B
delete
7/8GV : Metro Margot (Warne)
Start: 5:00 PM End:5:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 07A
delete
VS Dream Team* (Retallack)
Start: 5:00 PM End:5:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 08
delete
 
        
Rebels (Kilpatrick) vs Prosper Elite*+ (Bueltel)
Start: 5:30 PM End:6:30 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Turf
delete
  
2G : Prosper Stars* (Cook)
Start: 6:00 PM End:6:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 03B
delete
K/1G : Shooting Stars (Roberts)
Start: 6:00 PM End:6:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 04B
delete
1B : Frisco Knights* (Bolden)
Start: 6:00 PM End:6:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 04A
delete
3B : NTB Gold (Kennedy)
Start: 6:00 PM End:6:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 05B
delete
3B : NTB Black (Kennedy)
Start: 6:00 PM End:6:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 05A
delete
 
3GV : Pink Spikers* (Marcus)
Start: 6:00 PM End:6:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 07B
delete
4GV : Volley Partons* (Francis)
Start: 6:00 PM End:6:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 07A
delete
1/2GV : FHNT 1 (Plass)
Start: 6:00 PM End:6:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 08
delete
 
        
Wolf Pack* (Brulet) vs Black Knights (Boethel)
Start: 6:30 PM End:7:30 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Turf
delete
  
4B : MBS White
Start: 7:00 PM End:7:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 03B
delete
2B : Rockets* (Cummings)
Start: 7:00 PM End:7:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 04B
delete
2B : Best Of The Best (Best)
Start: 7:00 PM End:7:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 04A
delete
4G : Warriors* (Krolikowski)
Start: 7:00 PM End:7:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 05B
delete
4B : NTB Gold (Kennedy)
Start: 7:00 PM End:7:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 05A
delete
 
3GV : APEX* (Greene)
Start: 7:00 PM End:7:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 07B
delete
5/6GV : Ballers 1* (Adam)
Start: 7:00 PM End:7:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 07A
delete
5/6GV : Spike Zone* (Guydosh)
Start: 7:00 PM End:7:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 08
delete
 
        
Hawks (Hawkins) vs Gunter*+ (Piaschyk)
Start: 7:30 PM End:8:30 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Turf
delete
  
6B : MBS Blue
Start: 8:00 PM End:8:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 03B
delete
6B : Best of the Best (Best)
Start: 8:00 PM End:8:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 04B
delete
5B : Best of the Best Gold (Best)
Start: 8:00 PM End:8:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 04A
delete
6B : Devoted 2027* (Hinson)
Start: 8:00 PM End:8:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 05B
delete
5B : Devoted 2028 Black (Hinson)
Start: 8:00 PM End:8:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 05A
delete
 
7/8GV : APEX* (Greene)
Start: 8:00 PM End:8:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 07B
delete
5/6GV : Ballers 2* (Adam)
Start: 8:00 PM End:8:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 07A
delete
7/8GV : FHNT 1 (Ryan)
Start: 8:00 PM End:8:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 08
delete
 
        
The Cowboys* (McCurry) vs Prosper Spartans*+ (Donahue)
Start: 8:30 PM End:9:30 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Turf
delete
  
6B : MBS Silver
Start: 9:00 PM End:9:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 03B
delete
7B : Studebaker Drive In* (Jankowski)
Start: 9:00 PM End:9:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 03A
delete
8B : Mamba Mentality* (Blagg)
Start: 9:00 PM End:9:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 04B
delete
7B : Xpress Hoops 26 Red* (Reese)
Start: 9:00 PM End:9:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 04A
delete
8B : Devoted 2025 (Green)
Start: 9:00 PM End:9:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 05B
delete
7B : Devoted 2026 (Brown)
Start: 9:00 PM End:9:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 05A
delete
8B : Team Westerfield* (Westerfield)
Start: 9:00 PM End:9:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 06A
delete
 
10B : Wildcats* (Dinkins)
Start: 9:00 PM End:9:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 08B
delete
10B : Bricklayers* (Kennedy)
Start: 9:00 PM End:9:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 08A
delete