Calendar Â
  Schedules Â
  Ranking Â
  Events Â
  Alerts Â
  Field Status Â
Home
>
Spring 2020 Youth Basketball Practice
Login
Click on program name to get team information.To navigate the schedules, click the + to expand a league, and the - to hide the league. Click the team or division name to view a schedule.
Click on Contest or Teams
Favorites
Schedule
Teams
Spring 2020 Youth Basketball Practice
*Kindergarten Boys
Defenders* (Taylor)
Longhorns* (Brophy)
Magic* (Boyd)
Mavericks* (Schaefer)
Method Academy* (Givens)
North Texas Hoopsters Black* (Milton)
Superheroes* (Davis)
10th - 12th Boys
All or Nothing Elite*- (LaDay)
Dream Team* (Alviso)
Frisco Pride* (Merritt)
Herobrine Hunters (Cortese)
Honey Badgers (Warren)
Juicemen-* (Christensen)
NLB Blue (Carter)
North Texas Hoopsters*
Polar Bears* (Bigham)
Supersonics (Williams)
Trojans* (Kingston)
Trollinski* (Kingsley)
1st Grade Boys
Chargers* (Pitcock)
Cheetahs 2031* (Cavin)
DC Kings 2031* (Sutton)
Defenders* (Taylor)
Knights
Lightning Elite (Williams)
Method Academy Black* (Givens)
Method Academy Orange* (Givens)
NTX Elite Ducks* (Crain)
Texas Tornadoes (Sheffield)
2nd Grade Boys
Black Mambas* (Raley)
D1 (Christian)
Defenders Blue* (Taylor)
Defenders* (Taylor)
ESBY Athletics* (King)
Frisco Force* (Boley)
Hawks* (Harmon)
North Texas Hoopsters Gold (Milton)
North Texas Hoopsters*
NTB Blue (Carroll)
NTB Purple* (Kennedy)
NTX Elite 2030 Select* (McCoy)
Savage Storm* (Scoggins)
Splash Ballers*+ (Webber)
Team EA* (Smith)
3rd Grade Boys
All or Nothing Elite* (LaDay)
Best of the Best* (Best)
Black Tornado* (Palmer)
D1 (Christian)
D1 Blue (Christian)
ESBY Athletics* (King)
FBA Thunder* (Conrady)
Lightning Elite
Mavs* (Patterson)
Method Academy (Givens)
North Texas Hoopsters* (Milton)
NTB Blue* (Carroll)
NTB Green (Carroll)
NTB Purple (2nd)
Rockets* (Clark)
Scorpions* (Wheelis)
Texas Elite Flight 2029* (Johnson)
4th Grade Boys
All or Nothing Elite*- (LaDay)
Allen Stars*- (Nesbitt)
D1* (Loyd)
D1* (Loyd)
Defenders Blue* (Taylor)
Defenders White* (Taylor)
Elite Force (Smith-James)*
FH NT 2 (Rasheed)
Freedom 9 TNE* (Hall)
Frisco Force* (Smith)
Knights
Lions* (Bower)
N-TRIGUE Elite*- (Gunter)
North Texas Hoopsters Black*
North Texas Hoopsters Gold
NT Dawgs* (Creecy)
NTB Blue (Carroll)
Strikers* (Mitchell)
Titans* (Turley)
United Ballers* (Harris)
5th Grade Boys
Best of the Best* (Best)
Commanders (Bucher)
D1 Blue* (Carr)
D1 Gold* (Roland)
D1 White* (Mercadel)
Frisco Cowboys* (Hudson )
Mambas (Schaefer)
MBS Black* (Jones)
MBS Blue* (Jones)
MBS Silver* (Jones)
Method Academy (Givens)
NLB Blue (Carter)
NLB White (Carter )
North Texas Hoopsters Black*
North Texas Hoopsters Gold (Milton)
NTB Blue (Carroll)
Tar Heels* (Blackwell)
Texas Elite Flight 2027-* (Johnson)
United Ballers* (Harris)
6th Grade Boys
All or Nothing Elite* (LaDay)
D1 Blue* (Christian)
D1 White* (Christian)
Defenders* (Taylor)
Honey Badgers (Warren)
Inferno* (Johnson)
Jayhawks* (Jankowski)
NLB Blue (Carter)
NLB White* (Carter)
North Texas Hoopsters Black*
North Texas Hoopsters Gold*
North Texas Hoopsters Purple
North Texas Hoopsters White*
NTB Green* (Carroll)
OCBA White (Cisse)
Progressive Orange (Pitts)
Progressive White (Pitts)
Rebels Black (Daniels)
Rebels Red (Daniels)
Spartans (Echols)
Team Phenom* (Rodgers)
Texas Tornadoes (Dosser)
The Thunder* (Lopez)
7th Grade Boys
Bulls* (Carr)
Celina Bobcats* (Smith)
D1 Blue* (Richardson)
D1 Elite 2025* (Loyd)
Defenders* (Taylor)
Dunkin Dudes* (Davis)
Elite Outdoor Living* (Brown)
Frisco Blue Devils* (Marrero)
Honey Badgers* (Warren)
Inferno* (Johnson)
Lakers* (Jankowski)
Mamba Mentality* (Blagg)
Method Academy* (Givens)
NLB Blue (Carter)
NLB White (Carter)
North Texas Hoopsters Black*
North Texas Hoopsters Gold*
North Texas Hoopsters Purple
Panthers* (Schwab)
Tune Squad* (Casey)
8th Grade Boys
Ballers 2024* (BROWN)
Best of the Best* (Best)
Crusaders* (Barla)
Defenders Blue (Taylor)
Defenders White (Taylor)
Gators (NP)*- (Biddle)
Gators* (Schofield)
Loco Ballers* (Kelley)
Mean Green* (Duran)
NDE* (Hood)
NLB Gold (Carter)
NLB White (Carter)
North Texas Hoopsters Black*
North Texas Hoopsters Gold
NTB Blue (Carroll)
Raptors* (Bumpas)
Texas Tigers* (Landry)
The Mambas* (Daniel)
TuneSquad* (Everidge)
United Kings* (Banks)
XPRESS Hoops 24 White*
9th Grade Boys
D1* (Roland)
Goats* (Argyle)
Kings of the Court (Brown)
NLB Blue (Carter)
NLB Gold (Carter)
North Texas Hoopsters
Pink Panthers* (Miller)
Prosper Thunder* (Holdge)
Shun Dynasty* (Blomstrom)
T-Zone* (lee)
Warriors* (White)
Wildcats* (Dinkins)
Girls *Kindergarten
Aggies (Bahnmiller)
Lil Sparks (Lynch)
Wild Things (McKenna)
Girls 1st Grade
Frisco Phoneix (Whitehead)
Lady Bears (Reames)
Prosper Stars* (Cook)
Queens of the Court (Ghezzi)
Girls 2nd Grade
Dribblin' Divas (Glenn)
Dynamiques (Gilbert)
FHNT 2
Fighting Unicorns (Patric)
Hot Shots* (Ghezzi)
Lady Eagles* (Alcala)
Misfits (Schneller)
Nike Pro Skills*
Pink Panthers (Robertson)
Unicorns (Fields)
Girls 3rd Grade
Flames* (Miller)
Lady Grizzlies (Jones)
Lady Surge (Pennington)
Lady Swish* (Ross)
Lightning Elite
Lynx
Nike Pro Skills (Hughey)
Phenoms* (Stotts)
Pink Ballers (Holm)
Sting Rays (Ray)
Warriors* (Krolikowski)
Girls 4th Grade
HER-ricanes*- (Silmon)
Lady Hoopsters (Benavides)
Lakers (Lefebvre)
Tar Heels*- (Ramsey)
We Believe (Monk)
Girls 5th Grade
D1 Elite 2027* (Loyd)
D1 Gold (Newton)
D1 White* (Christian)
Dream Team* (DuFour)
Frisco Cavs* (Nelson)
Frisco Hoops* (Reinhardt)
Frisco Phoneix* (Whitehead)
Hoop Queens* (WOODSON)
Lady Dawgs* (Bowman)
Lady Mambas* (March)
Lady Rebels* (Barahona)
Nike Pro Skills (Hughey)
NTX Elite Ducks (Crain)
Girls 6th Grade
Argyle Dominators* (Davis)
Cheetahs 2027* (Cavin)
D1* (Loyd)
Husky Hoopers* (Grant)
Lady Bengals- (Spence)
Lady Lakers* (Livingston)
Lady Legends* (Clark)
Lady Rebels (Barahona)
Lady Warriors* (Peters)
We Believe (Monk)
Wildcats* (Krolikowski)
Girls 7/8th Grade
+ Texas U - Orange (Duncan)
All Day Elite* (Crowell)
Best of the Best (Best)
Big Tyme Girls (Powell)
Cougars* (Adams)
D1 Blue (Carr)
D1 White (Newton)
Frisco Fire* (Melton)
Jags
Jags 2025 (Johnson)
Lady Eagles (Monk)
NLB (Carter)