Home
>
Youth Basketball - Fall 2020
Click on program name to get team information.To navigate the schedules, click the + to expand a league, and the - to hide the league. Click the team or division name to view a schedule.
Click on Contest or Teams
Favorites
Schedule
Teams
Youth Basketball - Fall 2020
*Kinder/1st Grade Boys
Baby H.U.B* (Durant)
D1 (Mercadel)
Defenders* (Taylor)
Longhorns* (Brophy)
Magic* (Boyd)
Mavericks* (Schaefer)
Method Academy* (Givens)
North Texas Hoopsters Black* (Milton)
Superheroes* (Davis)
Swish* (Mott)
10th Grade Boys
Bad* (Jimison)
D1 (Mercadel)
Defenders* (Taylor)
NLB Blue (Carter)
NLB Gold (Carter)
North Texas Hoopsters
Pink Panthers* (Miller)
Shun Dynasty* (Blomstrom)
T-Zone* (Lee)
Warriors* (White)
Wildcats* (Dinkins)
2nd Grade Boys
Best of the Best* (Best)
Cheetahs 2031* (Cavin)
DC Kings 2031* (Sutton)
Defenders* (Taylor)
Method Academy Black* (Givens)
Method Academy Orange* (Givens)
North Texas Hoopsters* (Pitcock)
3rd Grade Boys A Division
ESBY Athletics* (King)
NTB Purple* (Kennedy)
NTX Elite 2030 Select* (McCoy)
Prosper Blue Hawks* (Layton)
Splash Ballers*+ (Webber)
3rd Grade Boys B Division
Black Mambas* (Raley)
D1 (Loyd)
Defenders* (Taylor)
North Texas Hoopsters*
Phenoms* (Stotts)
Team EA* (Smith)
4th Grade Boys A Division
All or Nothing Elite* (LaDay)
H.U.B. Black 2030* (Hunt)
Method Academy* (Givens)
Team United Texas* (mcghee)
4th Grade Boys B1 Division
D1 (Christian)
ESBY Athletics* (King)
LOJO 2029/30*- (Jordan)
NTB (Kennedy)
Texas Elite Flight 2029* (Johnson)
4th Grade Boys B2 Division
Black Tornado* (Palmer)
Mavs* (Patterson)
North Texas Hoopsters* (Milton)
NTB Green* (Carroll)
Scorpions* (Wheelis)
5th Grade Boys A Division
All or Nothing Elite*- (LaDay)
Allen Stars*- (Nesbitt)
Defenders Blue* (Taylor)
Elite Force (Smith-James)*
Hub 2028/29* (Rush)
LOJO 2028*- (Jordan)
North Texas Hoopsters Black*
5th Grade Boys B Division
Best of the Best* (Best)
D1* (Loyd)
Defenders White
Lions* (Bower)
LOJO 2028*- (Jordan)
NTB Blue* (Carroll)
Titans* (Pollard)
United Ballers 2028* (Colston)
6th Grade Boys A Division
D1 Blue (Millsap)
EA Hoopz 2027* (Allen)
Hunt United Basketball 2027 Red* (Turner)
MBS Black* (Jones)
MBS Silver* (Jones)
Tar Heels* (Blackwell)
Texas Elite Flight 2027-* (Johnson)
United Ballers* (Harris)
Wildcats* (Dinkins)
6th Grade Boys C Division
Commanders (Bucher)
D1 White (Carr)
Defenders White* (Taylor)
Mavericks* (Collins)
MBS Blue
North Texas Hoopsters Black*
Play 44 Sports* (Christian)
The Colony Cougars* (Mindlin)
United Ballers 2027* (Colston)
7th Grade Boys A Division
All or Nothing Elite* (LaDay)
Hunt United Black-Turner* (Turner)
LOJO 2026*- (Jordan)
NLB White* (Carter)
North Texas Hoopsters Black*
NTB Blue* (Carroll)
Phenoms* (Stotts)
7th Grade Boys B Division
D1 (Christian)
Honey Badgers* (Warren)
Jayhawks*
North Texas Hoopsters Black*
North Texas Hoopsters Gold*
NTB Blue* (Carroll)
Rebels* (Daniels)
Spartans* (Echols)
Thunder* (Lopez)
United Ballers 2026* (Colston)
Xpress Hoops 26 Red* (Reese)
8th Grade Boys A Division
Broncos* (Seyb)
D1 (Christian)
Frisco Raiders* (Norton)
Inferno* (Johnson)
Method Academy* (Givens)
North Texas Hoopsters Black*
8th Grade Boys B Division
Honey Badgers* (Warren)
Legacy* (Ryskamp)
NLB White (Carter)
North Texas Hoopsters Gold*
NTB* (Carroll)
Panthers* (Schwab)
8th Grade Boys C Division
Defenders* (Taylor)
Elite Outdoor Living* (Brown)
Frisco Blue Devils* (Marrero)
Mamba Mentality* (Blagg)
North Texas Hoopsters Purple
TL Warriors (Casey)
9th Grade Boys A Division
Defenders Blue (Taylor)
Kings of the Court (Brown)
North Texas Hoopsters Black*
NTB Blue (Carroll)
Raptors* (Stotts)
United Kings-* (Banks)
9th Grade Boys B Division
Best of the Best (Best)
Gators (NP)*- (Biddle)
Hoosiers* (Draudt)
NDE* (Hood)
NLB Blue (Carter)
North Texas Hoopsters Gold
NTB Green (Carroll)
9th Grade Boys C Division
Crusaders* (Barla)
Defenders White (Taylor)
Mean Green* (Duran)
NLB Gold (Carter)
North Texas Hoopsters Gold
NTB Green (Carroll)
OCBA* (Cisse)
Girls *Kinder/1st Grade
Aggies (Bahnmiller)
Lady Bears (Dimerson)
Queens of the Court (Ghezzi)
Girls 2nd Grade
Frisco Phoneix (Whitehead)
Lady Bears (Reames)
LOJO 2031 Black*- (Edge)
Unicorns (Fields)
Girls 3rd Grade
Dynamiques (Gilbert)
Hot Shots* (Ghezzi)
LOJO 2030*- (Edge)
Misfits (Schneller)
Nike Pro Skills (Hughey)
Phenoms (Stotts)
Girls 4th Grade A Division
Lady Surge (Pennington)
Lightning Elite (Williams)
LOJO 2029 Black*- (Jordan)
North Texas Lady Storm*- (Eckman)
Warriors (Krolikowski)
Girls 4th Grade B Division
Lady EA Hoopz 2029 (Allen)
Lady Grizzlies (Jones)
Lady Rebels (Barahona)
Pink Ballers (Holm)
Sting Rays (Ray)
Tar Heels (Clark)
Texas Heat (Walker)
Girls 5th Grade
D1 (Newton)
Lady Hoopsters (Benavides)
Lakers (Lefebvre)
LOJO 2028 Black*- (Jordan)
Pro Skills* (Hughey)
We Believe (Monk)
Girls 6th Grade A Division
D1 Elite 2027 (Loyd)
Frisco Hoops* (Reinhardt)
LOJO 2027 Black*- (Jordan)
Pro Skills* (Hughey)
Prosper Stars* (Petermeier)
Girls 6th Grade B Division
D1 White (Christian)
Dream Team* (DuFour)
Frisco Breakers* (Whitehead)
Frisco Cavs* (Nelson)
Hoop Queens* (WOODSON)
Lady Mambas* (March)
Lady Rebels (Barahona)
LOJO 2027 Black*- (Jordan)
NTX Elite Ducks (Crain)
Texas Flight (Johnson)
Girls 7/8th Grade A Division
All Day Elite (Crowell)
D1 (Newton)
Jags 2025 (Johnson)
Lady Rebels (Barahona)
LOJO 2026 Elite*- (Edge)
Wildcats (Johnson)
Girls 7/8th Grade B Division
Cheetahs 2027* (Cavin)
Lady Legends* (Clark)
LOJO 2026 Black*- (Jordan)
NLB (Carter)
We Believe (Monk)
High School Boys
67ers*- (McDermott)
Dream Team* (Alviso)
Honey Badgers (Warren)
NLB (Carter)
North Texas Hoopsters*
Trojans* (Kingston)
United Ballers* (Housewright)
High School Girls
All Day Elite (Crowell)
Best of the Best (Best)
D1 Elite 2025 (Loyd)
Lady Eagles (Monk)
Prodigy Basketball*- (Johnson)