Skip Navigation LinksHome > Youth Basketball - Fall 2019 > 11/12th Grade Boys Login

Fieldhouse USA

Youth Basketball - Fall 2019 - 11/12th Grade Boys

Standings: 11/12th Grade Boys
GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredDiffGB
ESBY Athletics (Blanchard)700301910
Lobos*- (Arreguin)510251651.5
All Day Elite (Crowell)520220332
JuiceMen- (Christensen)431244123
Frisco Fire (Akinsipe)350254-154.5
Hornets (Gilleland)17084-756.5
Trollinski* (Kingsley)071172-1117
Download QuickClub, the mobile app to manage your team and sync your schedule.

Schedule: 11/12th Grade Boys
Modified: Practice: Playoff:
Event IDDateTimeLocationVisitorVHomeH M P

Date: Sunday, September 8, 2019

 502100029/8/20194:00 PMFieldhouseUSA / Court 07ESBY Athletics (Blanchard)47All Day Elite (Crowell)32
 502100019/8/20198:00 PMFieldhouseUSA / Court 01Frisco Fire (Akinsipe)15Hornets (Gilleland)0

Date: Sunday, September 15, 2019

 502100049/15/20193:00 PMFieldhouseUSA / Court 05All Day Elite (Crowell)34Trollinski* (Kingsley)13
 502100059/15/20197:00 PMFieldhouseUSA / Court 05ESBY Athletics (Blanchard)34Frisco Fire (Akinsipe)33

Date: Sunday, September 22, 2019

 502100099/22/20191:00 PMFieldhouseUSA / Court 06All Day Elite (Crowell)40Frisco Fire (Akinsipe)34
 502100089/22/20197:00 PMFieldhouseUSA / Court 03Hornets (Gilleland)0Lobos*- (Arreguin)15

Date: Sunday, September 29, 2019

 502100289/29/20196:00 PMFieldhouseUSA / Court 07Lobos*- (Arreguin)62Hornets (Gilleland)47

Date: Saturday, October 5, 2019

 5021002510/5/20199:00 PMFieldhouseUSA / Court 02Frisco Fire (Akinsipe)36ESBY Athletics (Blanchard)57
 5021002710/5/20199:00 PMFieldhouseUSA / Court 04Trollinski* (Kingsley)21All Day Elite (Crowell)42

Date: Sunday, October 6, 2019

 5021000710/6/20196:00 PMFieldhouseUSA / Court 07ESBY Athletics (Blanchard)43Trollinski* (Kingsley)28

Date: Friday, October 11, 2019

 5021000310/11/20199:00 PMFieldhouseUSA / Court 01Trollinski* (Kingsley)22JuiceMen- (Christensen)38

Date: Sunday, October 13, 2019

 5021001410/13/20197:00 PMFieldhouseUSA / Court 03Lobos*- (Arreguin)45Trollinski* (Kingsley)30
 5021001510/13/20198:00 PMFieldhouseUSA / Court 03All Day Elite (Crowell)WinHornets (Gilleland)Forfeit

Date: Saturday, October 19, 2019

 5021001810/19/201910:00 AMFieldhouseUSA / Court 05JuiceMen- (Christensen)27All Day Elite (Crowell)42
 5021002010/19/20194:00 PMFieldhouseUSA / Court 05Frisco Fire (Akinsipe)37JuiceMen- (Christensen)44

Date: Sunday, October 20, 2019

 5021001610/20/20194:00 PMFieldhouseUSA / Court 05Hornets (Gilleland)0ESBY Athletics (Blanchard)15
 5021001710/20/20197:00 PMFieldhouseUSA / Court 05Lobos*- (Arreguin)60Frisco Fire (Akinsipe)42

Date: Saturday, October 26, 2019

 5021000610/26/201910:00 AMFieldhouseUSA / Court 05JuiceMen- (Christensen)34Lobos*- (Arreguin)32
 5021002110/26/20198:00 PMFieldhouseUSA / Court 02Lobos*- (Arreguin)NAAll Day Elite (Crowell)NA

Date: Sunday, October 27, 2019

 5021001910/27/20194:00 PMFieldhouseUSA / Court 05Hornets (Gilleland)37Trollinski* (Kingsley)22

Date: Saturday, November 2, 2019

 5021002611/2/20197:00 PMFieldhouseUSA / Court 07JuiceMen- (Christensen)33Lobos*- (Arreguin)37

Date: Saturday, November 9, 2019

 5021002311/9/201912:00 PMFieldhouseUSA / Court 06Trollinski* (Kingsley)2JuiceMen- (Christensen)2
 5021001311/9/20197:00 PMFieldhouseUSA / Court 01JuiceMen- (Christensen)51ESBY Athletics (Blanchard)60
 5021002411/9/20198:00 PMFieldhouseUSA / Court 02Frisco Fire (Akinsipe)15Hornets (Gilleland)0

Date: Sunday, November 10, 2019

 5021002211/10/20194:00 PMFieldhouseUSA / Court 05All Day Elite (Crowell)30ESBY Athletics (Blanchard)45

Date: Saturday, November 16, 2019

 5021001011/16/20191:00 PMFieldhouseUSA / Court 03Hornets (Gilleland)0JuiceMen- (Christensen)15
 5021001211/16/20195:00 PMFieldhouseUSA / Court 04Trollinski* (Kingsley)34Frisco Fire (Akinsipe)42

Date: Sunday, November 17, 2019

 5021001111/17/20195:00 PMFieldhouseUSA / Court 04ESBY Athletics (Blanchard)NALobos*- (Arreguin)NA