Calendar Â
  Schedules Â
  Ranking Â
  Events Â
  Alerts Â
  Field Status Â
Home
>
Winter 2019 Basketball Practices
Login
Click on program name to get team information.To navigate the schedules, click the + to expand a league, and the - to hide the league. Click the team or division name to view a schedule.
Click on Contest or Teams
Favorites
Schedule
Teams
Winter 2019 Basketball Practices
*Kindergarten Boys
380 Sports*-
Celina 1*- (Caver)
Celina 2*- (Wood)
Celtics (Jensen)
Defenders (Taylor)
FHNT 2 (cepeda)
Jayhawks (Bueltel)
Lightning Boltz (Montgomery)
Matadors* (Peters)
Method Academy (Givens)
Slam Dunkers* (Rehwald)
Sun Devils (CLOYD)
Superheroes (Bradley)
Tigers (Johnson)
Velociraptors (Skirha)
1st Grade Boys
Anna - Coleman*-
Anna - Douglas*-
Bobcats (Boddie)
Celina 1*- (Smothermon)
Celina 2*- (Fox)
Cheetahs 2031 (Cavin)
D1 (Gage)
DC Kings 2031 (Sutton)
Defenders (Taylor)
Dragons* (Cummings)
Fireballs (REYNOLDS)
Frisco Thunder (Walker)
Gunter 1*- (Martin)
Hawks* (Wilson)
Lakers Select* (Waters)
Lightning Boltz (Perry)
Lions* (Owens)
Mavericks* (Miller)
Method Academy (Givens)
NTB (Kennedy)
NTX Ducks (Crain)
2nd Grade Boys
380 Sports 3*-
380 Sports Black
380 Sports Red
Anna - Gimbel*-
Anna - Oglesby*-
Celina 1*- (Grayson)
Celina 2*- (Settle)
Celina 3*- (Whitlow)
Celina 4*- (Hilliard)
D1 (Murphy)
Defenders (Taylor)
EA (Smith)
ESBY Athletics* (King)
Frisco Force* (Boley)
Gunter 1*- (Dainauski)
Homeland Hawks* (Fortenberry)
Jayhawks (Grove)
Lakers* (Matijasevic)
Lightning Boltz (Walls)
Lions (Mcleod)
North Texas Hoopsters Blue (Milton)
North Texas Hoopsters* (Milton)
NTB Blue (Carroll)
NTB Purple* (Kennedy)
NTX Elite Basketball (McCoy)
Panthers-* (Davis)
Splash Ballers* (Webber)
Strikers (Flesner)
Warriors* (Glasco)
3rd Grade Boys
380 Sports *-
Anna - Adams*-
Anna - Johnson*-
Best Of The Best (Best)
Blue Devils* (Black)
Celina 1*- (Swandol)
Celina Warriors* (Maple)
D1 Blue (Christian)
D1 White (Duck)
Eagles (Proctor)
ESBY Athletics (King)
FBA Thunder (Conrady)
Frisco Coyotes* (Kissling)
Icon Athletics (Henderson)
Lightning Boltz Purple
Lightning Elite 2030 (Madden)
Mavericks (Armstrong)
Method Academy (Givens)
North Texas Hoopsters (Milton)
NTB Blue (Carroll)
NTB Green (Williams)
NTB Orange (Kennedy)
Premier Prospects (Greenway)
Prosper Ballers (Jones)
Red Raiders (Tatarowicz)
Red Raiders* (Dennis)
Rockets (Clark)
Scorpions (Wheelis)
Texas Flight 2029 (Johnson)
Venom (Coleman)
Wildcats (Madison)
4th Grade Boys
380 Sports Red
380 Sports White
All or Nothing Elite* (LaDay)
Anna 2*- (Schwyzer)
Anna 3*- (Upton)
Ballengee Bulldawg's (Roberts)
Celina 1*- (Vaclavik)
Celina 2*- (Goodson)
COD White* (Jones)
COD* (Jones)
D1 (Loyd)
Defenders Blue (Taylor)
Defenders White (Taylor)
Eagles* (Trout)
Frisco Force (Smith)
Frisco Raptors* (Gilliam)
Hawks* (Wilson)
Lakers (Jones)
Lightning Boltz (Montgomery)
Lions* (Plamann)
North Texas Hoopsters Blue (Benavides)
North Texas Hoopsters Green (Benavides)
NT Dawgs* (Creecy)
NTB Red- (Carroll)
NTX JAGS* (Snell)
Patriots* (Gamber)
Predators (Roberson)
Prosper Legends* (Collum)
Sharks (Daugherty)
Texas Ducks-* (Taylor)
TG* (James)
Tigers (Johnson)
Titans-* (Turley)
United Ballers (Harris)
Valor*-
Wildcats Orange* (Rose)
Wildcats White (Frazier)
Wolf Pack* (McClain)
5th Grade Boys
380 Sports Red
380 Sports White
Anna 1*- (Flauding)
Anna 2*- (Merritt)
Anna 3*- (Pratt)
Bobcats (Jones)
Celina 1*- (St Aubin)
Celina 2*- (Hawthorn)
Celina Bobcats* (Engle)
Commanders BA (Bucher)
Cougars* (Brinkerhoff)
D1 Blue (Jacobs)
D1 Gold (Loyd)
D1 White (LaDay)
Defenders (Taylor)
Eagles* (Baze)
Frisco Blue Devils* (Waldo)
Frisco Cavs* (Appel)
Frisco Cowboys* (Hudson)
Frisco Flight* (Tompkins)
Frisco Lakers* (Gerson)
Gunter 1*-
Gunter 2*-
Hawks* (Pope)
NLB (Carter)
North Texas Hoopsters Green* (Milton)
NTB Blue (Younger)
OCBA White (Cisse)
Ramcats*- (Hinsley)
Rockets* (McGrath)
Sooners* (Hermundson)
Tar Heels* (Blackwell)
Team Williams (Williams)
Texas Flight 2027- (Johnson)
Texas Ryders* (Quarles)
Tigers* (Ebondo)
Trailblazers* (Asel)
United Ballers (Harris)
Westside Wolves* (Rasband)
Wildcats* (Dinkins)
6th Grade Boys
380 Sports Black
380 Sports Platinum
380 Sports Red
380 Sports White
76ers (Heimlich)
All or Nothing Elite* (LaDay)
Anna 1*- (Bone)
Ball-n-ciaga* (Byrd)
Celina 1*- (Wicker)
Celina 2*- (Johnson)
Celina 3*- (Long)
D1 (Christian)
Defenders (Taylor)
Eagles (Rodgers)
FHNT 2 (Milton)
Frisco Flash Black-* (Mattingly)
Frisco Flash Red*- (Mattingly)
Frisco Knights* (Brooks)
Honey Badgers (Warren)
Hornets* (Baker)
Huskies (Byrd)
Inferno* (Johnson)
JA Jets* (Shirley)
Jayhawks* (Jankowski)
L.E. Clayton (Clayton)
Lightning Boltz
Method Academy (Givens)
Nike Proskills 2026 (Deffebaugh-Hinson)
North Texas Hoopsters Blue* (Benavides)
North Texas Hoopsters Green (Benavides)
North Texas Hoopsters White (Benavides)
NTB Blue (Caroll)
NTB Green (Williams)
NTX Elite Ducks (Crain)
OCBA Blue (Cisse)
OCBA White (Cisse)
Premier Prospects* (Greenway)
Progressive Orange (Pitts)
Progressive Red (Pitts)
REBELUTION Basketball* (Daniels)
Texas Flight 2026- (Johnson)
Thunder* (Lopez)
Valor 1*- (Copeland)
Valor 2*- (Copeland)
7th Grade Boys
Blue Devils - (Black)
D1 (Carr)
Dallas HSAA* (Grant)
Defenders (Taylor)
EA Hoopz 2027 (Allen)
Elite Outdoor Living* (Brown)
Frisco Blue Devils (Marrero)
Frisco Raiders* (Norton)
Honey Badgers (Warren)
Inferno* (Johnson)
Method Academy (Givens)
North Texas Hoopsters Blue (Milton)
North Texas Hoopsters Green* (Milton)
North Texas Showtime 2025 Blue (Daly)
NTB (Younger)
OCBA Black (Cisse)
8th Grade Boys
Ballers 2024 (BROWN)
Best of the Best (Best)
Cardinals (McCullough)
D1 (Jacobs)
Defenders (Taylor)
Lakers (Simmons)
Mean Green (Duran)
Nike Proskills 2024 (Hinson)
NLB Gold (Carter)
NLB White (Carter)
North Texas Hoopsters (Benavides)
NTB Blue (Younger)
OCBA (Cisse)
Raptors* (Bumpas)
RGE* (Burton)
The Gators-* (Biddle)
United Kings*- (Banks)
Valor (Boley)
Wildcats (Turley)
9th Grade Boys
COD (Jones)
D1 (Duck)
Goats* (Taylor)
Herobrine (Cheney)
Honey Badgers (Warren)
NLB Blue (Carter)
NLB Gold (Carter)
NTB Yellow (Caroll)
T Zone Ballers*- (Lee)
Warriors* (White)
Girls *Kindergarten
Aggies (Bahnmiller)
Anna 1*- (Rezac)
Shooting Stars (Dodson)
Girls 1st Grade
Anna 1*- (Pratt)
Celina 1*- (Grayson)
Firecrackers (Tungett)
Frisco Fire (Rector)
Gunter 1*-
Lady Bears* (Dimerson)
Lady Drive Nation (Barnett)
Lightning Boltz (Gibson)
Phoenix (Whitehead)
Pumas (Hamilton)
Super Sonic Bulls (Chester)
Wildcats* (Dinkins)
Girls 2nd Grade
All Stars (Manias)
Anna 1*- (Caffery)
Celina 1*- (Settle)
Celina 2*- (Harper)
Fighting Unicorns (Patric)
Hot Shots* (Ghezzi)
Lady Eagles* (Alcala)
Pink Lightning (Daly)
Shooting Stars* (Dodson)
Sparks (Schwartz)
Sparks* (Johnson)
Texas Heat (Walker)
Tornadoes (Crichton)
Unicorns (Fields)
Girls 3rd Grade
Anna 1*- (Miller)
Celina 1*- (Griffey)
Flames (Goff)
Gunter 1*- (Dorcey)
Gunter 2*- (Beavers)
JAGUARS (Brown)
Lady Pro Skills (Hughey)
Lady Surge (Pennington)
Lady Swish*+ (Ross)
Lady Warriors*- (Barnes)
Lightning Boltz Green (Lewis)
Lightning Boltz Purple (Lewis)
Phenoms (Stotts)
Sting Rays (Ray)
Warriors* (Krolikowski)
Williams (Williams)
Girls 4th Grade
Anna 1*- (Grider)
Celina 1* (Merchant)
HERicanes (Silmon)
Lady Eagles (MONK)
Lady Pro Skills (Hughey)
Pink Panthers (Benavides)
Tar Heels* (Wyatt)
Girls 5th Grade
Anna 1*- (Oglesby)
D1 Elite 2027 (Loyd)
D1 Gold (Eaton)
D1 White (Christian)
Dream Team (DuFour)
Eagles* (Trulock)
Frisco Cavaliers (Hayden)
Frisco Hoops* (Reinhardt)
Gunter 1*- (Cassidy)
Hoop Queens (Woodson)
Lady Cats
Lady Dawgs* (Bowman)
Lady Mambas (March)
Lady Pro Skills (Hughey)
Lady Pro Skills Red
NTX Elite Ducks (Crain)
Phoenix* (Whitehead)
Wildcats* (Glasco)
Girls 6th Grade
Aces* (Skirha)
Anna 1*- (Renfro)
Celina 1*- (Williams)
Cheetahs 2027* (Cavin)
Frisco Bulls* (Mayer)
Gunter 1*-
Gunter Lady Tigers*- (Dodd)
Lady Lakers (Livingston)
Lady Legends* (Clark)
Lady Pro Skills
Lady Warriors* (Peters)
Texas Flight 2027 (Johnson)
Wildcats* (Krolikowski)
Girls 7/8th Grade
2025 Texas U Orange (Mizell)
D1 (Eaton)
Jags 2025*- (Johnson)
Lady Eagles (Smith)
She Got Game (Brazile)
High School Boys
All or Nothing Elite (LaDay)
Honey Badgers (Warren)
Hoosiers (Simmons)
Juicemen (Christensen)
NLB (Carter)
NTB Purple (Robinson)
Trollinski* (Kingsley)
Waterboys* (Zimlich)