Calendar Â
  Schedules Â
  Ranking Â
  Events Â
  Alerts Â
  Field Status Â
Home
>
Youth Basketball - Winter 2018
Login
Click on program name to get team information.To navigate the schedules, click the + to expand a league, and the - to hide the league. Click the team or division name to view a schedule.
Click on Contest or Teams
Favorites
Schedule
Teams
Youth Basketball - Winter 2018
*Kindergarten Boys
Celina KB*-
Cheetahs (Cavin)
Defenders (Taylor)
Dragons (Strain)
Hawks* (Wilson)
Lightning Boltz Green (Jones)
Lightning Boltz Purple
Lions (Owens)
Mavericks* (Miller)
NTB White (Perry)
Slam Dunkers* (Rehwald)
Wolfpack (Walker)
11th/12th Grade Boys
Bucks- (Motayne)
Buncha Guys* (Christensen)
Hornets (Gilleland)
Lonely University* (Mendoza)
NTX Raiders*- (Saleem)
Panthers* (Kingsley)
Purple Cobras*- (Tuttle)
TCHC (Teichmer)
1st Grade Boys Blue Division
Anna K/1*-
Bulldogs* (Hejtmanek)
Bulls* (Johnson)
Celina 1B1*- (Grayson)
Celina 1B2*- (Bentley)
Cobras* (Clegg)
Frisco Force (Boley)
Lakers* (Matijasevic)
Legends (Walker)
Soaring Eagles* (Masingil)
1st Grade Boys Red Division
Celina 1B3*- (Karan)
Defenders (Taylor)
Gunter Tigers*-
Homeland Hawks* (Fortenberry)
Lightning Boltz Green (Austin)
Little Soldiers* (King)
NTB White* (Pritchard)
Phenoms (Loyd)
Splash Ballers (Webber)
Tigers (Glasco)
2nd Grade Boys Black 1 Division
Blue Devils* (Black)
Celina 2B2*- (Trigo)
D1 Blue (Christian)
Frisco Blaze 2029 (Hobbs)
Frisco Lakers (Mott)
Jedi Knights (Osberg)
NTB Green* (Carroll)
Wildcats* (Madison)
2nd Grade Boys Black 2 Division
Anna 2B8-
Bulls (Fisher)
Celina 2B1*- (Maple)
D1 White (LaDay)
Hoosiers (Browning)
Lightning Boltz Green (Madden)
Mavericks*- (Pickard)
2nd Grade Boys Blue Division
FBA Thunder (Conrady)
Lightning Boltz Purple (Jones)
NTB White (Kennedy)
Premier Prospects (Greenway)
Red Raiders* (Tatarowicz)
Rockets* (Clark)
Team Devoted (Hinson)
Vipers* (Butler)
2nd Grade Boys Red Division
DC Kings* (Blaylock)
Frisco Sharks 2029* (Williams)
Icon Athletics* (Burton)
NTB Orange* (Smith)
NTX Hawks (Givens)
Texas Flight 2029 (Johnson)
3rd Grade Boys A/B Division
Celina Bobcats*- (Taylor)
COD (Jones)
D1 (Jacobs)
Defenders* (Taylor)
Gunter Tigers*-
Hawks* (Wilson)
Lightning Boltz (Walls)
Lightning Elite 2029 (Montgomery)
NTB Ballers* (Kennedy)
Raiders* (Henry)
Thunder (Kerr)
Valor-Copeland*- (Copeland)
3rd Grade Boys C Black Division
Anna 3B1*- (schwzer)
Anna 3B2*- (upton)
Celina 3B2*- (McNutt)
Frisco Fury
Ghost Squad (Majra)
Lions* (Hirner)
Titans (Turley)
Warriors (Nygard)
Windsong Wildcats (Langley)
3rd Grade Boys C Red Division
Celina 3B*- (Vaclavik)
Defenders Blue (Taylor)
Eagles (Sugg)
Frisco Lakers (Stiger)
Lightning Elite 2029 (Montgomery)
NTB Green (Kennedy)
Thunder (Kerr)
Warriors* (Imhoff)
Wolverine (Saras)
4th Grade Boys A Division
Fighting Cardinals (King II)
Frisco Mavericks (Gerson)
Hawks* (Pope)
Lightning Boltz Purple (Dudley)
MBS (Jones)
Rockets* (McGrath)
Trailblazers* (Asel)
Warriors 2.0* (Jones)
4th Grade Boys B Black Division
EA Hoops (Allen Jr)
Frisco Cowboys* (Hudson)
Frisco Spurs (Cano)
Prosper Ballers* (Maes)
Stars* (Burton)
Thunder* (Rasband)
Wildcats* (Dinkins)
4th Grade Boys B Red Division
Cavs* (Appel)
COD (Jones)
D1 Blue (Jones)
Fighting Cardinals (King II)
Lightning Boltz Purple (Dudley)
MBS (Jones)
NTX Hawks (Givens)
Warriors 2.0* (Jones)
4th Grade Boys C Black Division
Anna 4B2*- (Castillo)
Anna 4B3*- (Pratt)
Celina Bobcats - Engle* (Engle)
Cougars* (Brinkerhoff)
EA Hoops Black (Allen Jr)
Frisco Flight* (Tompkins)
Gunter 4B1*- (Dainuski)
Rockets* (Short)
Warriors* (Wilkerson)
4th Grade Boys C Red Division
Anna 4B1*- (Merritt)
Celina 4B1*- (Aubin)
Celina 4B2*- (Nicholson)
D1 White (Crowell)
Gunter 4B2*- (Schneider)
Lightning Boltz Green (Jones)
NLB (Milton)
NTB White (Allen)
Tar Heels* (Blackwell)
5th Grade Boys A Division
COD (Jones)
Eagles Elite (Godbout)
Frisco Flash (Mattingly)
Frisco Rise* (Boley)
Prosper Legends- (Ellis)
Prosper Panthers* (McDaniel)
Valor-Copeland*- (Copeland)
5th Grade Boys B Black Division
D1 (Christian)
Frisco Flash (Mattingly)
Mavericks Blue*- (Noorani)
OCBA White (Cisse)
Prosper Panthers* (McDaniel)
TB8 White- (Dixon)
Valor* (Balanzategui)
5th Grade Boys B Blue Division
Celina 5B1* (Wicker)
Hornets* (Baker)
Inferno* (Johnson)
Longhorns* (Hayes)
NTX Elite Ducks (Crain)
OCBA Blue (Cisse)
TB8 Black- (Dixon)
Texas Flight 2026/2027 (Johnson)
5th Grade Boys B Red Division
Huskies* (Staley)
Juco * (Byrd)
Last Chance U* (Byrd)
NTB White (Carroll)
Progressive (Pitts)
REBELUTION BLACK*- (Daniels)
Valor-Gaunt*-
5th Grade Boys C Black Division
Celina 5B3*- (Davis)
Dark Wolves (Weatherall)
FH NT 1 (Benavides)
Knights* (Brooks)
NLB (Benavides)
North Texas Mavericks (Quinones)
OBCA Red (Cisse)
Premier Prospects (Greenway)
5th Grade Boys C Red Division
Celina 5B2*- (Johnson)
Eagles* (Rodgers)
Frisco Fire* (Hughes)
NTB Green (Lewis)
REBELUTION RED*- (Daniels)
Team Devoted*- (Hinson)
Thunder (Lopez)
Valor-Purple*-
XPRESS Hoops 26 Red*
6th Grade Boys A Division
Bombers (Porter)
Celtics- (Ellis)
D1 Panthers* (Crowell)
Lightning Boltz Purple (Smith)
Orange Justice* (Treadway)
6th Grade Boys B Black Division
Anna 6B2*- (Rameriz)
Celina 6B1*- (Urich)
D1 (Carr)
MBS (Jones)
NLB BLue (Milton)
NTB (Younger)
Valor*- (Sisco)
XPRESS Hoops 25 Red*
Yellow Jackets (Daly)
6th Grade Boys B Red Division
FRISCO MAVERICKS* (Stevenson)
Frisco Raiders* (Norton)
Frisco Team Titans*- (Meadors)
Gunter 6B2*-
Huskies Navy* (Staley)
Ramcats- (Hinsley)
Savage Kings* (Hilliard)
Team Devoted*- (Mcghee)
Valor-LCA*- (Williford)
6th Grade Boys C Black Division
Anna 5/6B1*- (Pratt)
Blue Devils* (Black)
Bulls (Carr)
Cavs (Plamann)
Celina 6B2*- (Smith)
Ducks (Trickett)
Eagles* (Warren)
Huskies Hunter* (Staley)
6th Grade Boys C Red Division
Broncos-* (Poland)
Celina 6B3*- (Edwards)
Elite* (Brown)
FH NT 1 (O'Neal)
Gunter 6B1*-
Lightning Boltz Green (Jones)
NLB Gold (Milton)
Ramcats- (Hinsley)
Thunder (Casey)
Valor-LCA*- (Williford)
7th Grade Boys A Division
Frisco Kings* (Brown)
Hawks* (Wooden Sr)
NLB Blue (Carter)
OCBA White (Cisse)
T Zone Ballers Blue* (Lee)
7th Grade Boys B Division
Loco Ballers* (Kelley)
NLB Gold (Carter)
NTB White (Robinson)
NTX Hawks (Givens)
OCBA Blue (Cisse)
Progressive (Pitts)
RGE* (Burton)
7th Grade Boys C Black Division
Best of the Best (Best)
D1 (Jacobs)
Drive Nation North*- (Shore)
NLB White (Carter)
NTB Blue (Allen)
Panthers* (El-Fil)
Raptors (Bumpas)
7th Grade Boys C Red Division
Elite*- (Schryver)
Huskies* (Staley)
Mavericks (Alviso)
NTB Green (Robinson)
TX TIGERS (Landry)
XPRESS Hoops 24 White-*
8th Grade Boys A Division
Blue Matrix*- (Seale)
Certified Bucketz (CBB)
Cougars* (Brinkerhoff)
Gators 2023* (Sudomir)
NTX Cardinals 2024* (Dickerson)
Patriots* (Black)
T Zone Ballers Red* (Lee)
8th Grade Boys B Division
And 1* (Burnside)
COD* (Jones)
Cyclones* (Eggl)
D1 Blue (Housewright)
Gladiators (Martin)
Gunter 8B*-
MBS (Jones)
Team 2.0 (Hudson)
Team Hardy*-
8th Grade Boys C Division
D1 White (Hughey)
Frisco Fire (Akinsipe)
Jelly Fam (Dawkins)
Mamba Nachos (Ianace)
NLB (Carter)
Prosper Ice (Cochran)
Team Devoted- (Mcghee)
Warriors (White)
XPRESS Hoops 23 White-*
9th/10th Grade Boys
76ers (Mattingly)
D1 (Jacobs)
D1 Panthers White* (Crowell)
Hawks (Heinhold)
Honey Badgers (Flores)
NLB (Carter)
Raiders*- (Hudson)
Shockers*- (Kingston)
Team Devoted-
Yellow Jackets (Gray)
Girls *Kindergarten/1st Grade
Allstars (Manias)
Anna K/1G*-
Bee Storm (Walker)
Celina 1G*-
Celina KG.*-
Eagles (De Moor)
Frisco Bulls. (Mayer)
Lightning Boltz (Williams)
NTX Elite Ducks. (Crain)
Pink Lightning (Daly)
Pumas (Hamilton)
Shooting Stars* (DODSON)
Sparks* (Johnson)
Girls 2nd Grade
Celina 2G*- (Griffey)
Firecrackers (Reiter)
Gunter 2G*-
Hot Shots* (Ghezzi)
Lady Swish* (Ross)
Lady Warriors* (Barnes)
Lil Warriors* (Krolikowski)
Nighthawks (Colman)
Pink Knights* (Horn)
Prosper Stars (Schumacher)
Sparks (Brown)
Girls 3rd Grade
Anna 2/3G*- (Miller)
Blaze Basketball (Cagney)
Celina Bobcats - FH (Smith)
Eagles (Valdez)
Hericanes (Toney)
Lightning Boltz (Lewis)
Mavericks Pink* (Noorani)
NTX Elite Ducks (Crain)
Pink Panthers* (Spurr)
Girls 4th Grade A Division
D1 (Hughey)
Frisco Hoops* (Reinhardt)
Hoop Queens* (Woodson)
Lady Dawgs (Bowman)
Lightning (Epperly)
MI Sports 4GG (Moore)
Girls 4th Grade B Division
All Stars* (Manias)
Celina 4G*-
Dream Team (DuFour)
Eagles* (De Moor)
Frisco Cavaliers (McNeil)
Gunter 4G*-
Lightning (Epperly)
Shockers (Hostin)
Shooting Stars (Edelbrock)
Wildcats* (Glasco)
Girls 5th Grade A Division
Cheetahs 2027* (Cavin)
D1 (Hughey)
Gunter 5G*- (Dodd)
Lady Rebels (Barahona)
Shockers (Wooldridge)
Wildcats Elite (Krolikowski)
Girls 5th Grade B Division
Aces* (Skirha)
Anna 4/5G*-
Celina 5G*-
Lady Elite (Lange)
Lady Legends* (Clark)
Lady Warriors (Peters)
Panthers (Hunt)
Texas Flight 2027- (Johnson)
Girls 6th Grade A Division
Bobcats* (Grubbs)
D1 Blue (Crowell)
D1 White (Hughey)
Dream Team 2025* (Johnson)
Firecrackers* (Melton)
Huskies* (Drake)
Lady Drive Nation (Pate)
Ladycats- (Mizell)
Lightning Boltz (Massanet)
Girls 6th Grade B Division
Anna Coyotes*- (Renfro)
Ballers (Maynard)
Frisco Fire (Rudy)
Frisco WINGS (PAUL)
Gunter 6G*- (Dainauski)
Wings (Carney)
Girls 7th/8th Grade
Cougars* (Christiansen)
CT-Ballers (Gray)
D1 (Christian)
Dream Team 2025* (Johnson)
Frisco Hoops Gray* (McGrath)
Frisco Hoops Red* (Hanshaw)
Prosper Eagles* (Donahue)
WGN Lady Tigers 2023*- (Corley)