Calendar Â
  Schedules Â
  Ranking Â
  Events Â
  Alerts Â
  Field Status Â
Home
>
Youth Basketball - Fall 2018
Login
Click on program name to get team information.To navigate the schedules, click the + to expand a league, and the - to hide the league. Click the team or division name to view a schedule.
Click on Contest or Teams
Favorites
Schedule
Teams
Youth Basketball - Fall 2018
*Kinder/1st Grade Boys
Cheetahs (Cavin)
Frisco Phenoms (Loyd)
K1 Mavs (Carter)
Lightning Boltz (Davis)
NTB (Perry)
NTB Green (Mcleod)
NTB White (Pritchard)
Splash Ballers (Webber)
Team Devoted (Hinson)
Wolves (Smith)
10th Grade Boys
Crowell Panthers Gold*
Crowell Panthers Navy* (Crowell)
Dream Team 2022* (Johnson)
HCA 2022 (Jones)
Texas Timberwolves* (Feemster)
11th/12th Grade Boys
D12* (Kingston)
Habibi Tings
Hornets* (Olmstead)
Lil Travis N friends* (Johnson)
NTB High (Motayne)
NTX Raiders*- (Saleem)
Panthers* (Kingsley)
Purple Cobras* (Tuttle)
1st/2nd Grade Girls
All Stars (Manias)
Lady Warriors (Barnes)
Lightning Boltz (Lewis)
Lil Ballers (FH NT 1) (Rucker)
Pink Lightning (Daly)
2nd Grade Boys
D1 (LaDay)
DC Kings 2029* (Blaylock)
FBA Thunder (Conrady)
Hoosiers (Browning)
Lightning Boltz (Jones)
NTB Green (Lewis)
NTB White (Kennedy)
Rockets (Clark)
Texas Flight 2029*- (Johnson)
3rd Grade Boys
Court Of Dreams 2028 (Jones)
Defenders*- (Taylor)
Frisco Lakers (Stiger)
Heat (Stewart)
NTB* (Lewis)
NTX Hawks (Givens)
Raiders (Henry)
Warriors* (Imhoff)
Wingfoot (Warner)
3rd/4th Grade Girls A-Division
D1 (Hughey)
Frisco Hoops* (Reinhardt)
Gunter Tigers*- (Schafer)
Lady Dawgs (Bowman)
MI Sports 4GG* (Moore)
NTX Elite Ducks (Crain)
Texas Flight 2027*- (Johnson)
3rd/4th Grade Girls B-Division
All Stars* (Manias)
Dribbling Divas (McClain)
Frisco Hoops* (Reinhardt)
Hericane (FH NT 1) (Toney)
NTX Elite Ducks (Crain)
Shooting Stars (Edelbrock)
4th Grade Boys B Division
Cougars (Brinkerhoff)
D1 Blue (Jones)
EA Hoopz (Allen)
Fighting Cardinals (King)
NTB (Carroll)
Warriors* (Jones)
Wolfpack* (Simmons)
4th Grade Boys C Divison
Cougars (Brinkerhoff)
Crowell Panthers (Crowell)
D1 White (Christian)
Lightning Boltz (Jones)
Mavericks Collins* (Collins)
NLB (Milton)
Tar Heels (Blackwell)
5th Grade Boys B Division
Drive Nation North (Johnson)
Eagles Elite* (Godbout)
Frisco Falcons* (Tillman)
Inferno* (Johnson)
Outlaws (Quinones)
REBELS*- (Daniels)
Team Devoted (Hinson)
Team Devoted Black (Hinson)
XPRESS Hoops 26 Red
5th Grade Boys C Division
Bulls* (Jones)
D1 (Christian)
NLB (FHNT 3) (Milton)
NTB (Carroll)
OCBA Red (Cisse)
Progressive Basketball (Pitts)
Texas Flight 2026/2027*- (Johnson)
Thunder (Lopez)
Timberwolves* (Huber)
5th Grade Girls
Airborne* (Gonzales)
Be Elite Dragons*- (Zarski)
Cheetahs 2027* (Cavin)
Gunter Lady Tigers*- (Dodd)
Lady Drive Nation 2026 (Mizell)
Lady Drive Nation North* (Shore)
Lady Rebels (Barahona)
Lady Warriors (Peters)
6th Grade Boys B Division
Broncos*- (Poland)
Frisco Team Titans (Meadors)
MBS* (Jones)
NLB (Milton)
NTX Hawks* (Givens)
Valor* (Sisco)
XPRESS Hoops 25 Red*- (Reese)
Yellow Jackets (Daly)
6th Grade Boys C Division
Best of the Best (Best)
Bulls (Carr)
Cheviots (Steinfeld)
D1 (Carr)
Elite* (Brown)
Lightning Boltz (Davis)
NLB Gold (Milton)
Team Devoted*- (Hinson)
6th Grade Girls
Celina Bobcats* (Grubbs)
Cherry Bombs* (Kirkpatrick)
D1 (Hughey)
Dream Team 2025 Red* (Johnson)
Frisco Fire (Rudy)
Frisco Wings* (Paul)
Huskies* (Stotts)
Lady Drive Nation 2025 (Pate)
Wings (Carney)
7th Grade Boys A Division
Frisco United Kings* (Brown)
Impact Players 2024*- (Duncan)
NTB White (Carroll)
OCBA White
The Colony Elite* (Hood)
7th Grade Boys B Division
East Side Ballers* (Boley)
HCA 2025 (Jones)
NLB Blue (Carter)
NLB Gold (Carter)
NTB Blue (Jacobs)
NTB Green (Robinson)
OCBA Black
T Zone Ballers* (Lee)
XPRESS Hoops 24 White*-
7th Grade Boys C Division
D1 (Jacobs)
Drive Nation North (Johnson)
Frisco Fire (Harris)
NTB Green (Robinson)
Panthers (FHNT) (El-Fil)
Progressive (Pitts)
Raptors (Bumpas)
Team Devoted*- (Hinson)
Team Power (Younger)
YB33 Charging Wildcats 1 (Willis)
7th/8th Grade Girls A Division
D1 Blue (Christian)
D1 Gold* (Loyd)
DC Queens*- (Ealy)
Frisco Hoops* (Hanshaw)
Lady Drive Nation Black (Mizell)
Lady Lobos* (Kimpson)
NTX Fastbreakers* (Imes)
Tigers* (Chacchia)
7th/8th Grade Girls B Division
Cougars (Brinkerhoff)
CT Ballers (FH NT 1) (Gray)
D1 White (Crowell)
Diamond Basketball Club* (James)
Dream Team 2025 White (Johnson)
Lady Lobos* (Kimpson)
NTX Fastbreakers* (Imes)
Prosper Eagles* (Donahue)
8th Grade Boys A Division
Blue Matrix* (Seale)
Cougars* (Brinkerhoff)
Drive Nation North*
MBS (Jones)
T Zone Ballers* (Lee)
Wildcats* (Dinkins)
XPRESS Hoops 23 Black*- (Reese)
8th Grade Boys B Division
And 1* (Burnside)
Cougars* (VILLARREAL)
D1 Blue (Housewright)
Eagles (Morgan)
Frisco United Kings* (Brown)
Gators* (Sudomir)
Gladiators (Martin)
Raptors (Dawkins)
XPRESS Hoops 23 White*- (Reese)
8th Grade Boys C Division
CBB (FHNT 1) (Burnett)
D1 White (Hughey)
NLB Blue (Carter)
Splash Bros (Lopez)
Team 3.14* (Allison)
Warriors* (White)
9th Grade Boys A Division
67ers*- (McDermott)
Blue Matrix* (Seale)
Crowell Panthers White* (Crowell)
Lions* (Mefford)
UIC5 2023*
YB33 Charging Wildcats (Willis)
9th Grade Boys B Division
D1 (Loyd)
HCA 2023 (Jones)
NLB (Carter)
Shockers (Kingston)
Team Devoted*- (Hinson)
Thunder*- (Conom)
Waterboys* (Wrigley)
XPRESS Hoops 23 Red*- (Chacchia)
YB33 Charging Wildcats (Willis)
Yellow Jackets (Gray)