Calendar Â
  Schedules Â
  Ranking Â
  Events Â
  Alerts Â
  Field Status Â
Home
>
Summer Basketball Practices
Login
Click on program name to get team information.To navigate the schedules, click the + to expand a league, and the - to hide the league. Click the team or division name to view a schedule.
Click on Contest or Teams
Favorites
Schedule
Teams
Summer Basketball Practices
10th Grade Boys
76ers * (Mattingly)
Dream Team (Farrell)
FHS* (Marshall)
Knights* (Davison)
Raiders* (Hudson)
Rookie 1's* (Cannaday)
Savage* (Farrell)
Team Bolch (Bolch)
TSI Bucks Blue
TSI Bucks Red
Vipers (Molina)
XPRESS Hoops 21 Grey *
11th/12th Grade Boys
D12 (Kingston)
Hornets* (Olmstead)
NTB
Panthers* (Kingsley)
Purple Cobras (Tuttle)
Raiders* (Groce)
Skyhookers (Necaise)
Spartans* (Purcell)
Tune Squad* (Knight)
1st Grade Boys
Cardinals (Travis)
Fireballs (Stanton)
Frisco Phenoms (Loyd)
Homeland Hawks* (Fortenberry)
Knights (Johnson)
Lighting Boltz* (Slater)
NTB Green
NTB White* (Smith)
Splash Ballers (Webber)
Team Devoted* (Hinson)
Tigers* (Glasco)
Wizards* (Boley)
2nd Grade Boys
Frisco Blaze 2029 (Hobbs)
Frisco Celtics* (Hudson)
Hoosiers (El-Fil)
Icon Athletics * (Henderson)
Jedi Knights* (Osberg)
Lightning Boltz (Perry)
Lightning Elite 2029 (Montgomery)
Little Elm Sooners* (Snell)
Mavericks* (Pickard)
NTB Green
NTB Orangeleaf* (Smith)
NTB White
NTX Hawks* (Givens)
Premier Prospects* (Greenway)
Red Raiders* (Tatarowicz)
Rockets (Clark)
Team Mott (Mott)
Tigers* (Kissling)
Wildcats (Robertson)
2nd Grade Girls
Lady Swish* (Ross)
Lady Warriors (Barnes)
Lightning Elite 2029*
Lil' Warriors* (Krolikowski)
Pink Knights* (Horn)
Sparks (Brown)
3rd Grade Boys
Court of Dreams
Frisco United Kings (Smith)
Hawks* (Wilson)
Heat (Stewart)
Horned Frogs* (Grant)
Lightning Boltz* (Walls)
Lightning Elite 2028* (Jones)
NTB Ballers* (Kennedy)
Thunder* (Kerr)
Valor * (Copeland)
Warriors (Johnson)
Wolf Pack (McClain)
3rd Grade Girls
Blaze Basketball (Cagney)
Lady Hoop Stars* (Williams)
NTX Elite Ducks (Crain)
Pink Panthers* (Spurr)
Rebels* (Allen)
Storm (Hejtmanek)
4th Grade Boys
Bobcats* (Engle)
Bulls* (Burton)
Cavs* (Appel)
D1 (Jones)
Elite (Sharp)
Frisco Aggies* (Hoover)
Frisco Cowboys* (Hudson)
Frisco Mavericks* (Gerson)
Hawks* (Pope)
Hornets (Dunford)
Jayhawks* (Jankowski)
Lighting Boltz Green* (Smith)
Lighting Boltz Purple* (Smith)
Mavericks* (Collins)
MBS Blue (Jones)
NLB (Milton)
NTB (Thurman)
Red Storm* (Fitzgerald)
Rockets* (Mcgrath)
Sooners* (Hermundson)
Thunder* (Rasband)
Trailblazers* (Asel)
Warriors* (Jones)
Wildcats* (Hayward)
Wolfpack* (Simmons)
4th Grade Girls
All Stars* (Manias)
Court Queens* (Themer)
Dynamite* (Heberle)
Frisco Cavaliers (McNeil)
Frisco Hoops* (Reinhardt)
Lightning* (Epperly)
MI Sports Tiger Cubs* (Moore)
Shooting Stars* (Walker)
Team Success (Alexander)
TSI Lady Bucks
Wildcats* (Glasco)
5th Grade Boys
Beast Up * (Carey)
D1 (Christian)
Dub Nation Jr (Witham)
Dunkers (Singh)
Frisco Rise* (Boley)
Hornets* (Baker)
JUCO* (Byrd)
Kaos* (Staley)
Last Chance U* (Byrd)
Lightning Boltz*
Mavericks Blue* (Noorani)
NLB (Clark)
NTB (Carroll)
OCBA* (Cisse)
Outlaws (Quinones)
Premier Prospects* (Greenway)
Prosper Legends* (Ellis)
Rebels (Daniels)
Shining Stars (Starr)
Super Sonics (Brooks)
Team Devoted (Hinson)
Team Explosion* (Balanzategui)
Timberwolves* (Huber)
Valor * (Copeland)
Wildcats (Lopez)
5th Grade Girls
Be Elite Dragons* (Zarski)
Cheetahs 2027* (Cavin)
D1 (Hughey)
Defenders* (Rogan)
Gunter Lady Tigers* (Dodd)
Heaters* (Paniagua)
Lady Legends* (Clark)
Lady Rebels (Barahona)
Lady Warriors (Barnes)
Lightning Boltz* (Massanet)
NIKE LDN 2026 * (Mizell)
Panthers* (Hunt)
Shockers (Wooldridge)
Wildcats* (Krolikowski)
6th Grade Boys
Ballers* (Bolden)
Blue Demons* (Jankowski)
Blue Devils* (Black)
Cavs (Plamann)
Celtics* (Ellis)
Cheviots (Steinfeld)
Court of Dreams
D1 (Carr)
Ducks * (Bowden)
Frisco Mavericks* (Stevenson)
Huskies* (Staley)
Lightning Boltz Green* (Goodman)
Lightning Boltz Purple* (Smith)
Lightning Elite 2026* (Green)
Mambas (Sanchez)
MBS Blue (Jones)
MBS Silver (Jones)
NLB White (Carter)
Riders* (Dillingham)
Savage Kings* (Hilliard)
Team Devoted* (Hinson)
Team Duke (Kumar)
Team Platinum Elite (Marshall)
Team Platinum Purple (Ivory)
Team Platinum White* (Torres)
Team Success (Alexander)
TSI Bucks
XPRESS Hoops 25 Red*
Yellow Jackets* (Daly)
6th Grade Girls
Cherry Bombs* (Kirkpatrick)
D1 White (Loyd)
Firecrackers* (Melton)
Frisco Fire (Rudy)
Lady Drive Nation (Pate)
Lady Sparkx (Inman)
Lightning Boltz (Massanet)
NIKE LDN 2025 (Mizell)
Pottsboro Cardinals* (Frye)
7/8th Grade Girls
Chicklets 8G* (Harris)
D1 Blue (Christian)
Diamond Basketball Club (James)
Dream Team 2025 (Johnson)
Frisco Lady Bears* (D'Auria)
Frisco United Kings (Taylor)
Lady Eagles* (Claybrooke)
Lady Platinum (Marshall)
Mustangs (Paton)
Silver Stars (Young)
Wildcats (Millsap)
7th Grade Boys
Bombers* (Grove)
Broncos Basketball* (Flannery)
D1 Blue (Christian)
D1 White* (Jones)
Defenders* (Gee)
Force* (Wynia)
Frisco Thunder* (Horton)
Frisco United Kings* (Brown)
Gators* (Biddle)
Gladiators* (Heberle)
Gunter Tigers* (Boddie)
Hurricanes (Cammarota)
Huskies* (Staley)
Knights of North Texas (Sutton)
Mean Green* (Duran)
NLB Blue (Carter)
NLB Gold (Carter)
NLB White (Carter)
NTB Blue
NTB Green
NTB White
OCBA (Cisse)
OCBA* (Cisse)
Progressive White (Pitts)
R.G.E. * (Burton)
Raptors * (Bumpas)
Rockets* (Blackstock)
Shooters* (Singh)
T-Zone Ballers Blue* (Lee)
Team Devoted Black * (Hinson)
Team Devoted Green * (Hinson)
Texas Aggies (Ellis)
Troubleshooters* (Norton)
TSI Bucks
TX TIGERS (Landry)
Warriors (Saak)
XPRESS Hoops 24 White*
8th Grade Boys
2.0* (Ramirez)
Cougars* (Brinkerhoff)
Court of Dreams
Cyclones* (Eggl)
D1 (Hughey)
Eagles (Bailey)
Frisco Fire (Akinsipe)
Frisco United Kings* (Banks)
Gladiators* (Martin)
Horned Frogs (Samberson)
Mavericks* (Skoog)
MBS Blue
NLB (Carter)
NTX Cardinals * (Dickerson)
Panthers (Hudson)
Patriots (Black)
Prosper Thunder (Holdge)
Raiders Black* (Russell)
Raptors (Baker)
Raptors (Dawkins)
RBA Stars (Allen)
Spartans* (Hough)
Splash Bros* (Lopez)
T-Zone Ballers Red* (Lee)
Team Devoted Black (Hinson)
Team Devoted Green
Team Hardy (Hardy)
Team Jelly* (Altman)
TSI Bucks
Warriors * (White)
XPRESS Hoops 23 White*
9th Grade Boys
67ers* (McDermott)
Beast Up (Carey)
Blue Matrix* (Seale)
Brick Squad (Hagood)
D1 (Loyd)
Eagles* (Kimbrell)
Gators Green 2023* (Sudomir)
Gators White 2023* (Sudomir)
Hoosier Daddys* (Engleman)
Hurricanes (Gray)
Lions* (Mefford)
Lions* (Murphy)
NLB (Carter)
OCBA*
Shockers (Kingston)
Team Devoted (Hinson)
Team Success (Alexander)
Texas Rebels 2022 (Goodwin)
Texas Tarheels* (Mueller)
Thunder* (Conom)
Tigers* (Benavides)
9th Grade Girls
Frisco Elite (Crowder)
Grinders (Wells)
Tigers (Hammond)
TSI Lady Bucks
Kinder Boys
Cheetahs (Cavin)
Frisco Force (Kerr)
Knights (Hatley)
Lighting Boltz (Perry)
NTB
Tigers (Ray)
Kinder/1st Girls
Lightning Boltz (Perry)
Pink Unicorns (Clipp)
Shooting Stars* (Dodson)
Sparks* (Johnson)
Unicorns (Kumar)
Summer Early Bird Practices 3rd thru 12th
67ers* (McDermott)
All Stars* (Manias)
Ballers* (Bolden)
Be Elite Dragons* (Zarski)
Blue Demons* (Jankowski)
Blue Devils* (Black)
Blue Matrix* (Seale)
Bobcats* (Engle)
Broncos Basketball* (Flannery)
Bulls* (Burton)
Cavs* (Appel)
Cheetahs 2027* (Cavin)
Cherry Bombs* (Kirkpatrick)
Cougars* (Brinkerhoff)
Court Queens* (Themer)
Defenders* (Rogan)
Dynamite* (Heberle)
Eagles* (Kimbrell)
FHS* (Marshall)
Firecrackers* (Melton)
Force* (Wynia)
Frisco Hoops* (Reinhardt)
Frisco Lady Bears* (D'Auria)
Frisco Mavericks* (Gerson)
Frisco Mavericks* (Stevenson)
Frisco Rise* (Boley)
Frisco Thunder* (Horton)
Frisco United Kings* (Brown)
Gators Green 2023* (Sudomir)
Gators White 2023* (Sudomir)
Gladiators* (Heberle)
Gunter Lady Tigers* (Dodd)
Hawks* (Wilson)
Huskies* (Staley)
Huskies* (Staley)
JUCO* (Byrd)
Kaos* (Staley)
Knights* (Davison)
Lady Eagles* (Claybrooke)
Lady Legends* (Clark)
Last Chance U* (Byrd)
Lightning* (Epperly)
Lions* (Murphy)
Mavericks Blue* (Noorani)
Panthers* (Kingsley)
R.G.E. * (Burton)
Rebels* (Allen)
Rockets* (Blackstock)
Rockets* (Mcgrath)
Rookie 1's* (Cannaday)
Savage Kings* (Hilliard)
Shooting Stars* (Walker)
T-Zone Ballers Blue* (Lee)
T-Zone Ballers Red* (Lee)
Team Explosion* (Balanzategui)
Team Jelly* (Altman)
Thunder* (Kerr)
Thunder* (Rasband)
Tigers* (Benavides)
Timberwolves* (Huber)
Troubleshooters* (Norton)
Warriors* (Jones)
Wildcats* (Glasco)
Wildcats* (Hayward)
Wildcats* (Krolikowski)
Wolfpack* (Simmons)
XPRESS Hoops 23 White*
XPRESS Hoops 25 Red*
Summer Early Bird Practices K thru 2nd
Frisco Celtics* (Hudson)
Homeland Hawks* (Fortenberry)
Lil' Warriors* (Krolikowski)
NTX Hawks* (Givens)
Pink Knights* (Horn)
Shooting Stars* (Dodson)
Sparks* (Johnson)
Tigers* (Glasco)
Tigers* (Kissling)
Wizards* (Boley)