Calendar Â
  Schedules Â
  Ranking Â
  Events Â
  Alerts Â
  Field Status Â
Home
>
Youth Basketball - Summer 2018
Login
Click on program name to get team information.To navigate the schedules, click the + to expand a league, and the - to hide the league. Click the team or division name to view a schedule.
Click on Contest or Teams
Favorites
Schedule
Teams
Youth Basketball - Summer 2018
10th Grade Boys Black Division
Rookie 1's* (Cannaday)
Team Bolch (Bolch)
TSI Bucks Blue
Vipers (Molina)
10th Grade Boys Red Division
76ers * (Mattingly)
Dream Team (Farrell)
FHS* (Marshall)
Knights* (Davison)
Raiders* (Hudson)
TSI Bucks Red
XPRESS Hoops 21 Grey *
11th/12th Grade Boys
D12 (Kingston)
Hornets* (Olmstead)
NTB
Panthers* (Kingsley)
Purple Cobras (Tuttle)
Raiders* (Groce)
Skyhookers (Necaise)
Spartans* (Purcell)
Tune Squad* (Knight)
1st Grade Boys Blue Division
Cardinals (Travis)
Fireballs (Stanton)
Frisco Phenoms (Loyd)
Homeland Hawks* (Fortenberry)
Knights (Johnson)
NTB Green
1st Grade Boys Red Division
Lighting Boltz* (Slater)
NTB White* (Smith)
Splash Ballers (Webber)
Team Devoted* (Hinson)
Tigers* (Glasco)
Wizards* (Boley)
1st Grade Girls
Lightning Boltz (Perry)
Pink Unicorns (Clipp)
Shooting Stars* (Dodson)
Sparks* (Johnson)
Unicorns (Kumar)
2nd Grade Boys A Division
Icon Athletics * (Henderson)
Lightning Elite 2029 (Montgomery)
NTB Orangeleaf* (Smith)
NTB White
NTX Hawks* (Givens)
Premier Prospects* (Greenway)
Red Raiders* (Tatarowicz)
Tigers* (Kissling)
2nd Grade Boys B Division
Frisco Blaze 2029 (Hobbs)
Frisco Celtics* (Hudson)
Jedi Knights* (Osberg)
Lightning Boltz (Perry)
Little Elm Sooners* (Snell)
Mavericks* (Pickard)
NTB Green
Rockets (Clark)
Team Mott (Mott)
Wildcats (Robertson)
2nd Grade Girls
Lady Swish* (Ross)
Lady Warriors (Barnes)
Lightning Elite 2029*
Lil' Warriors* (Krolikowski)
Pink Knights* (Horn)
Sparks (Brown)
3rd Grade Boys A Division
Heat (Stewart)
Horned Frogs* (Grant)
Lightning Elite 2028* (Jones)
Thunder* (Kerr)
Valor * (Copeland)
Wolf Pack (McClain)
3rd Grade Boys B Division
Frisco United Kings (Smith)
Hawks* (Wilson)
Lightning Boltz* (Walls)
NTB Ballers* (Kennedy)
Warriors (Johnson)
3rd Grade Girls
Blaze Basketball (Cagney)
Lady Hoop Stars* (Williams)
NTX Elite Ducks (Crain)
Pink Panthers* (Spurr)
Rebels* (Allen)
Storm (Hejtmanek)
4th Grade Boys A Division
Hawks* (Pope)
Hornets (Dunford)
Jayhawks* (Jankowski)
Lighting Boltz Purple* (Smith)
Rockets* (Mcgrath)
Trailblazers* (Asel)
Warriors* (Jones)
4th Grade Boys B Division
Cavs* (Appel)
D1 (Jones)
Frisco Aggies* (Hoover)
Frisco Cowboys* (Hudson)
Frisco Mavericks* (Gerson)
Mavericks* (Collins)
Thunder* (Rasband)
Wolfpack* (Simmons)
4th Grade Boys C Division
Bobcats* (Engle)
Bulls* (Burton)
Elite (Sharp)
Hornets (Dunford)
Lighting Boltz Green* (Smith)
NLB (Milton)
NTB (Thurman)
Red Storm* (Fitzgerald)
Sooners* (Hermundson)
Wildcats* (Hayward)
4th Grade Girls Black Division
All Stars* (Manias)
Frisco Cavaliers (McNeil)
Lightning* (Epperly)
Team Success (Alexander)
TSI Lady Bucks
4th Grade Girls Red Division
Court Queens* (Themer)
Dynamite* (Heberle)
Frisco Hoops* (Reinhardt)
MI Sports Tiger Cubs* (Moore)
Shooting Stars* (Walker)
Wildcats* (Glasco)
5th Grade Boys B Black Division
Beast Up * (Carey)
Dub Nation Jr (Witham)
Hornets* (Baker)
JUCO* (Byrd)
Last Chance U* (Byrd)
Mavericks Blue* (Noorani)
OCBA* (Cisse)
Outlaws (Quinones)
Valor * (Copeland)
5th Grade Boys B Red Division
D1 (Christian)
Frisco Rise* (Boley)
Kaos* (Staley)
Lightning Boltz*
NTB (Carroll)
Prosper Legends* (Ellis)
Shining Stars (Starr)
Team Explosion* (Balanzategui)
5th Grade Boys C Division
Dunkers (Singh)
NLB (Clark)
Premier Prospects* (Greenway)
Rebels (Daniels)
Super Sonics (Brooks)
Team Devoted (Hinson)
Timberwolves* (Huber)
Wildcats (Lopez)
5th Grade Girls A Division
Cheetahs 2027* (Cavin)
Gunter Lady Tigers* (Dodd)
Lightning Boltz* (Massanet)
NIKE LDN 2026 * (Mizell)
Shockers (Wooldridge)
Wildcats* (Krolikowski)
5th Grade Girls B Division
Be Elite Dragons* (Zarski)
Defenders* (Rogan)
Heaters* (Paniagua)
Lady Legends* (Clark)
Lady Rebels (Barahona)
Lady Warriors (Barnes)
Panthers* (Hunt)
6th Grade Boys A Division
Celtics* (Ellis)
Court of Dreams
D1 (Carr)
Huskies* (Staley)
Lightning Elite 2026* (Green)
MBS Blue (Jones)
Savage Kings* (Hilliard)
Team Devoted* (Hinson)
Team Platinum Elite (Marshall)
Team Success (Alexander)
6th Grade Boys B Division
Ballers* (Bolden)
Blue Demons* (Jankowski)
Blue Devils* (Black)
D1 (Carr)
Frisco Mavericks* (Stevenson)
Lightning Boltz Purple* (Smith)
MBS Silver (Jones)
Team Platinum White* (Torres)
TSI Bucks
XPRESS Hoops 25 Red*
Yellow Jackets* (Daly)
6th Grade Boys C Division
Cavs (Plamann)
Cheviots (Steinfeld)
Ducks * (Bowden)
Lightning Boltz Green* (Goodman)
Mambas (Sanchez)
NLB White (Carter)
Riders* (Dillingham)
Team Duke (Kumar)
Team Platinum Purple (Ivory)
6th Grade Girls
Cherry Bombs* (Kirkpatrick)
D1 (Hughey)
Dream Team 2025 (Johnson)
Firecrackers* (Melton)
Frisco Fire (Rudy)
Lady Drive Nation (Pate)
Lady Sparkx (Inman)
Lightning Boltz (Massanet)
NIKE LDN 2025 (Mizell)
Pottsboro Cardinals* (Frye)
7th Grade Boys A Division
D1 Blue (Christian)
Gladiators* (Heberle)
Gunter Tigers* (Boddie)
NTB White
OCBA* (Cisse)
Team Devoted Black * (Hinson)
XPRESS Hoops 24 White*
7th Grade Boys B Black Division
Broncos Basketball* (Flannery)
Defenders* (Gee)
Force* (Wynia)
NLB Gold (Carter)
NTB Blue
OCBA (Cisse)
Texas Aggies (Ellis)
Troubleshooters* (Norton)
7th Grade Boys B Red Division
D1 White* (Jones)
Frisco Thunder* (Horton)
Frisco United Kings* (Brown)
Knights of North Texas (Sutton)
NLB Blue (Carter)
NTB Green
Rockets* (Blackstock)
T-Zone Ballers Blue* (Lee)
Team Devoted Green * (Hinson)
7th Grade Boys C Black Division
Bombers* (Grove)
Gators* (Biddle)
Huskies* (Staley)
NLB White (Carter)
Progressive White (Pitts)
R.G.E. * (Burton)
Raptors * (Bumpas)
7th Grade Boys C Red Division
Hurricanes (Cammarota)
Mean Green* (Duran)
Shooters* (Singh)
TSI Bucks
TX TIGERS (Landry)
Warriors (Saak)
7th/8th Grade Girls A Division
Chicklets 8G* (Harris)
D1 Blue (Christian)
Frisco United Kings (Taylor)
Lady Eagles* (Claybrooke)
Lady Platinum (Marshall)
Silver Stars (Young)
7th/8th Grade Girls B Division
D1 White (Loyd)
Diamond Basketball Club (James)
Frisco Lady Bears* (D'Auria)
Lady Platinum (Marshall)
Mustangs (Paton)
Wildcats (Millsap)
8th Grade Boys A Division
2.0* (Ramirez)
Court of Dreams
Patriots (Black)
Team Devoted Black (Hinson)
XPRESS Hoops 23 White*
8th Grade Boys B Black Division
Cyclones* (Eggl)
D1 (Hughey)
Frisco Fire (Akinsipe)
Gladiators* (Martin)
Prosper Thunder (Holdge)
Raiders Black* (Russell)
Team Hardy (Hardy)
Team Jelly* (Altman)
8th Grade Boys B Red Division
Cougars* (Brinkerhoff)
Mavericks* (Skoog)
MBS Blue
NTX Cardinals * (Dickerson)
Panthers (Hudson)
RBA Stars (Allen)
Spartans* (Hough)
T-Zone Ballers Red* (Lee)
TSI Bucks
8th Grade Boys C Division
Eagles (Bailey)
Frisco United Kings* (Banks)
Horned Frogs (Samberson)
NLB (Carter)
Raptors (Baker)
Raptors (Dawkins)
Splash Bros* (Lopez)
Team Devoted Green
Warriors * (White)
9th Grade Boys A Division
Beast Up (Carey)
Lions* (Mefford)
OCBA*
Team Success (Alexander)
Tigers* (Benavides)
9th Grade Boys B Black Division
Gators Green 2023* (Sudomir)
Hoosier Daddys* (Engleman)
Hurricanes (Gray)
NLB (Carter)
Team Devoted (Hinson)
Texas Rebels 2022 (Goodwin)
Texas Tarheels* (Mueller)
Thunder* (Conom)
9th Grade Boys B Red Division
67ers* (McDermott)
Blue Matrix* (Seale)
Brick Squad (Hagood)
D1 (Loyd)
Eagles* (Kimbrell)
Gators White 2023* (Sudomir)
Lions* (Murphy)
Shockers (Kingston)
9th/10th Grade Girls
Frisco Elite (Crowder)
Grinders (Wells)
Tigers (Hammond)
TSI Lady Bucks
Kinder Boys
Cheetahs (Cavin)
Frisco Force (Kerr)
Knights (Hatley)
Lighting Boltz (Perry)
NTB
Tigers (Ray)