Calendar Â
  Schedules Â
  Ranking Â
  Events Â
  Alerts Â
  Field Status Â
Home
>
Winter Basketball Practice
Login
Click on program name to get team information.To navigate the schedules, click the + to expand a league, and the - to hide the league. Click the team or division name to view a schedule.
Click on Contest or Teams
Favorites
Schedule
Teams
Winter Basketball Practice
10th Grade Boys
Frisco Fire (Akinsipe)
Frisco Hoops*- (Hanshaw)
Hornets* (Olmstead)
Panthers* (Kingsley)
Phi Slama Jama (Meroney)
11/12th Grade Boys
Avengers- (Tuttle)
Bucks (Motayne)
Hurricanes* (Abbott)
Muffinz*- (Wistrcill)
NTX Raiders-* (Saleem)
Raptors (Dattola)
Toon Squad- (Shakeeb)
Wet Boyz- (Stanley)
1st Grade Boys
Bulldogs* (Rhea)
Celina Bobcats 1- (Saunders)
Celina Bobcats 2-
Celina Bobcats 3- (Mizell)
DC Kings* (Rathod)
Frisco Blaze 2029 (Hobbs)
Gremlins (Edelbrock)
Hoosiers (Browning)
Lightning Boltz Green (Madden)
Lightning Boltz Purple (Montgomery)
Lightning Elite (Montgomery)
Lil' Hoopsters* (Saak)
NTB Blue (Giddens)
NTB Green* (Giddens)
NTB Red* (Kennedy)
Premier Prospects* (Greenway)
Red Raiders* (Tatarowicz)
Spartans (Durham)
Thunder (Hensley)
Tigers* (Kissling)
Warriors (Sandlin)
Wildcats (Madison)
2nd Grade Boys
Cavaliers (Mott)
Cavs* (Gamber)
Celina Bobcats 1- (Stanphill)
Celina Bobcats 2- (McNutt)
COD* (Jones)
Frisco Force* (Schneller)
Gunter Tigers*- (Bolt)
Hawks* (Wilson)
Horned Frogs (Purple)* (Grant)
Horned Frogs (White)* (Grant)
Huskies (Armond)
Lakers* (Battles)
Lightning Boltz (Walls)
Mavericks (Sutphin)
NTB Ballers* (Giddens)
Raptors (Kelly)
Spartans*- (Durham)
Team Kerr* (Kerr)
Thunder (Toht)
Tiny Titans* (Almand)
Valor Cyclones*- (Edenfield)
Wolf Pack* (McClain)
Wolverines* (Brakes)
2nd Grade Girls
Almost Angels (Cagney)
Celina Bobcats (Smith)
Hoopsters* (Buckels)
Lightning Boltz (Perry)
Mavericks Pink (Noorani)
NTB (Peterson)
Pink Panthers (Spurr)
Rebels (Blankenship)
Super Hoopers (Richmond)
Victory Academy PEA*-
3rd Grade Boys
Avengers* (Tompkins)
Bulls* (Burton)
Celina Bobcats 1- (Engle)
Celina Bobcats 2-
Celtics* (Gamber)
D1 Basketball Blue (Jones)
D1 Basketball Gold (Chacchia)
D1 Basketball White (Jones)
DC Kings- (Shegog)
Fast and Furious (Crowder)
Force* (Strong)
Frisco Aggies (Hoover)
Frisco Cavs* (Appel)
Frisco Cowboys (Hudson)
Frisco Hoops
Frisco Mavericks* (Gerson)
Gunter Tigers 1- (Bracewell)
Gunter Tigers 2- (Schneider)
Jayhawks* (Jankowski)
Lightning Boltz Green (Perry)
Lightning Boltz Purple (Perry)
Lightning Elite Green (Smith)
NLB (Milton)
NTB * (Giddens)
NTX Hawks* (Givens)
Riders Basketball* (Stokan)
Rockets* (McGrath)
Team USA (Cortabitarte)
Thunder* (Rasband)
Trailblazers* (Asel)
TSI (Shore)
Valor*- (Norris)
Warriors* (Jimison)
Wildcats* (Hayward)
Wolfpack (Simmons)
Wolverines (Carman)
3rd Grade Girls
Celina Bobcats 1- (Cotten)
Cheetahs* (Cavin)
Court Queens* (Themer)
Dolphins*- (Gable)
Dynamite* (Heberle)
Frisco Cavaliers (McNeil)
Frisco Hoops (Reinhardt)
Gunter Tigers 1- (Schafer)
Lady Dawgs (Bowman,Sr.)
Lightning (Epperly)
Lightning Boltz (Massanet)
NTX Elite Ducks (Crain)
Prosper Panthers* (Gowins)
Shooting Stars* (Lyle)
Shooting Stars* (Walker)
Texas Shooters (Pennington)
Tornadoes* (Glasco)
TSI (Shore)
Victory Academy PEA
4th Grade Boys
Bombers* (Byrd)
Celina Bobcats 1- (Johnson)
Celina Bobcats 2- (Olvedo)
Celina Bobcats 3- (Williams)
Celina Bobcats 4- (Wicker)
COD (Jones)
D1 Basketball (Christian)
Eagles* (Rodgers)
ELITE* (Brown)
Frisco Falcons* (Tillman)
Hawks* (Pope)
Horned Frogs* (Hayes)
Hornets* (Baker)
Kaos* (Imhoff)
Lightning Boltz (Davis)
Lightning Elite (Perry)
Mavericks Blue* (Noorani)
MVPs (Echols)
NLB (Milton)
NTB* (Giddens)
NTX Elite Ducks* (Crain)
OCBA Skills (Cisse)
Premier Prospects* (Greenway)
Progressive (Pitts)
Prosper Legends*- (Ellis)
Raptors (Clark)
Rattlers (Goren)
REBELS*- (Daniels)
Shining Starrs (Starr)
Slammers* (Schiff)
Storm* (Ellis)
Super Sonics* (Brooks)
Team Explosion (Balanzategui)
TSI Blue- (Shore)
TSI Green (Shore)
Valor*- (Copeland)
Who's Next (Lastre)
Wildcats (Lopez)
4th Grade Girls
A Team (Altieri)
Airborne (Gonzales)
D1 Basketball (Hughey)
Dragons*- (Zarski)
Gunter Tigers 1- (Dodd)
Lady Hoopers (Dickson)
Lady Rebels (Barahona)
Panthers (Hunt)
Rim Shakers (Duffy)
Satellites (Van Nortwick)
Shockers* (Wooldridge)
5th Grade Boys
Bandits* (Swords)
Blue Demons* (Jankowski)
Blue Devils* (Black)
Bombers* (Grove)
Bulls (Carr)
Cavs (Plamann)
Celina Bobcats 1-
Celina Bobcats 2-
Celtics*- (Ellis)
Cheviots (Steinfeld)
Cougar Nation 2* (Green)
Cougar Nation* (Green)
D1 Basketball Blue (Carr)
D1 Basketball White (Crowell)
Ducks* (Bowden)
Eagles* (Huber)
FKSA United Kings- (Craig)
Frisco Mavericks* (Stevenson)
Frisco Team Titans* (Meadors)
Gunter Tigers 1- (Gage)
Gunter Tigers 2- (Gage)
HG5 Sports* (Garner)
Huskies* (Staley)
Lightning Boltz Green (Smith)
Lightning Boltz Purple (Davis)
Mambas (Sanchez)
MBS (Jones)
Mustangs (Zanovich)
NLB (Milton)
NTX Blaze 2025* (Sisco)
SUNS (Ross)
Team Devoted* (Hinson)
Team Success* (Alexander)
Valor*- (Williford)
Warriors* (Ewing)
Warriors* (Grover)
XPRESS Hoops 25 Red*- (Vicknair)
Yellow Jackets* (Daly)
5th Grade Girls
Celina Bobcats 1- (Williams)
Crushers (scott)
D1 Basketball (Loyd)
Firecrackers* (Melton)
Frisco Fire (Rudy)
Frisco Wings* (Paul)
Gunter Tigers 1- (Dainauski)
Hot Shots (Stengle)
Lady Cats (Mizell)
Lady Mustangs* (Finnegan)
Lightning Boltz (Massanet)
SHA Frisco* (Pate)
Team Johnson (Johnson)
Wildcats* (Krolikowski)
6th Grade Boys
Blue Devils (Feragotti)
Bobcats (Moore)
Bobcats*- (Brignon)
Broncos Basketball*- (Flannery)
Celina Bobcats 1- (Olvedo)
Celina Bobcats 2- (Webb)
D1 Basketball Blue (Carey)
D1 Basketball White (Kind)
Elite* (Stiglets)
FKSA United Kings* (Craig)
Force* (Wynia)
Frisco Eagles* (Norris)
Frisco Heat* (Robbins)
Gladiators* (Heberle)
Gunter Tigers A (Boddie)
Gunter Tigers C (Boddie)
Hawks* (Jennings)
Huskies* (Staley)
Jayhawks* (Rodgers)
Loco Ballers* (Kelley)
Mavericks Blue (Alviso)
Mavericks Gray* (Alviso)
Modocs* (Harrington)
NLB Blue* (Carter)
NLB Gold* (Carter)
NLB White (Milton)
NTB Green* (Giddens)
NTB Red (Giddens)
NTB White (Giddens)
OCBA 1* (Cisse)
OCBA 2* (Cisse)
OCBA Dragons Blue (Cisse)
OCBA Dragons White (Woolen)
Raptors* (Bumpas)
T-Zone Ballers A* (Lee)
T-Zone Ballers B* (Lee)
Team Devoted (Hinson)
Texas Aggies* (Ellis)
Texas Raiders* (Jordan)
Trouble Shooters* (Norton)
TSI Blue* (Shore)
Valor*- (Flusche)
Vipers* (Gulledge)
Warriors (Saak)
Wildcats (Chester)
XPRESS Hoops 24 Red*- (Barkley)
6th Grade Girls
Bulldogs* (Pennington)
D1 Basketball (Christian)
FKSA United Kings* (Craig)
Gunter Tigers 1- (Johnson)
Lady Cats (Taylor)
Lady Eagles* (Rodgers)
Lady Mustangs (Kearny)
Rim Rockers (Anderson)
Shooting Stars* (Schiff)
Silver Stars (Young)
7th Grade Boys
Blue Matrix* (Seale)
COD (Jones)
Cougars* (Brinkerhoff)
Cyclones* (Eggl)
D1 Basketball Blue (Kind)
D1 Basketball White (Hughey)
GCA Eagles* (Blue)
Gladiators (Martin)
Heat (Cornwell)
NLB (Milton)
Progressive 1 (Pitts)
Progressive 2 (Pitts)
Raider Black*- (Russell)
Raiders White*- (Cheney)
SUPERSONICS (Joseph)
Titans* (Cantrell)
Warriors (White)
XPRESS Hoops 23 Green*- (Chacchia)
XPRESS Hoops 23 White*- (Venible)
7th/8th Grade Girls
Breakers (Maki)
DC Queens 2024/2025 Black* (Ealy)
Frisco Hoops Grey (Muntz)
Frisco Hoops Red (Hanshaw)
LE Eagles (Petrasic)
LoneStar Hoops (Brakes)
Royals* (Butler)
Texas Elite Adidas 2024* (Leverton)
Tigers Purple* (Chacchia)
Tigers White* (Chacchia)
8th Grade Boys
67ers*- (McDermott)
BC Texas*- (Hudgins)
Chaos (Barisa)
D1 Basketball Blue (Christian)
D1 Basketball White (Carey)
Frisco Hoops- (Reinhardt)
Lakers* (Rhaburn)
NLB (Carter)
OCBA Hawks 1* (Cisse)
OCBA Hawks 2 (Cisse)
Smack em Elite* (Rehwald)
Team Devoted Black* (Hinson)
Team Devoted Green (Hinson)
Thunder-* (Conom)
XPRESS Hoops 22 Grey*- (Chacchia)
XPRESS Hoops 22 White*- (Venible)
9th Grade Boys
Dream Team 2022 (Johnson)
Frisco 76ers* (Mattingly)
Frisco Fusion*- (Parr)
Heat* (Anderson)
Hornets (Casey)
NTB (Giddens)
Raiders*- (Hudson)
Rebels (Muniz)
TSI*- (Shore)
Whata Ballerz*- (Freebairn)
Kinder/1st Grade Girls
Celina Bobcats 1- (Diaz)
Honeybees (Gilbert)
Lady Jaguars (Kearny)
Lady Raiders (Brannan)
Lady Swish (Ross)
Lightning Boltz (Williams)
Lightning Elite (Lewis)
Lil' Warriors* (Krolikowski)
Shooting Stars (Dodson)
Sparks (Brown)
Sparks (Johnson)
Kindergarten Boys Basketball
Bulls (Johnson)
Celina Bobcats 1- (Smothermon)
Celina Bobcats 2- (Stanphill)
Frisco Cardinals (Brayan)
Frisco Force* (KERR)
Jedi Knights* (Osberg)
Lakers (Allums)
Lightning Boltz (Madden)
NTB (Giddens)
Showtime* (Mckinney)
Splash Ballers (Elam)
Team Devoted (Hicks)
Tigers* (Glasco)
Warriors (Tinch)
Wizards* (Boley)