Calendar Â
  Schedules Â
  Ranking Â
  Events Â
  Alerts Â
  Field Status Â
Home
>
Youth Basketball League-Fall 2017
Login
Click on program name to get team information.To navigate the schedules, click the + to expand a league, and the - to hide the league. Click the team or division name to view a schedule.
Click on Contest or Teams
Favorites
Schedule
Teams
Youth Basketball League-Fall 2017
10th Grade Boys Blue
Best of the Best (Best)
Big Ballers*- (Acharya)
Bucks (Motayne)
Frisco Fire (Akinsipe)
Frisco Hoops*- (Hanshaw)
Hornets* (Olmstead)
Panthers* (Kingsley)
10th Grade Boys Red
1st Round (Rhaburn)
Cyclones*- (Korpinen)
Little Baller Brand*- (Gleason)
Phi Slama Jama (Youngblood)
11th/12th Grade Boys
Avengers (Simmons)
NTX Raiders*- (Saleem)
P5 Elite*- (Norman)
Raptors* (Dattola)
Razorbacks (Martin)
1st Grade Boys
All Stars (Johnson)
Hoosiers* (Browning)
Lightning Boltz-* (Montgomery)
Lil' Hoopsters (Saak)
Mavericks (Rushing)
Tigers* (Kissling)
2nd Grade Boys A
Court of Dreams (Jones)
Lightning Boltz-* (Walls)
McKinney Heat*- (Clark)
NTX Hawks* (Givens)
Storm Elite* (Mizell)
2nd Grade Boys B
Lakers (Taylor)
NTB Ballers* (Kennedy)
Prosper Bulls (Jones)
Team Morgan (Morgan)
The Generals (Woertendyke)
TSI* (Shore)
3rd Grade Boys
D1 Blue* (Jones)
D1 White* (Jones)
Fighting Cardinals (King II)
Jayhawks (Jankowski)
Lakers*
Lightning Elite Green*- (Perry)
Lightning Elite Purple*- (Perry)
NTB* (Giddens)
The Warriors* (Jimison)
Wolfpack (Simmons)
3rd Grade Girls
All Stars (Johnson)
Cheetahs* (Cavin)
Court Queens* (Themer)
Gunter Tigers*- (Schafer)
Lightning Boltz-* (Slater)
NTX Ducks (Dziubinski)
Prosper Panthers* (Gowins)
TSI (Shore)
4th Grade Boys Blue
MVP's (Echols)
Rebels*- (Daniels)
Shining Stars* (Starr)
Slammers* (Schiff)
Swish* (Smith)
Wildcats (Lopez)
4th Grade Boys Red
Court of Dreams (Jones)
D1* (Christian)
FKSA United Kings- (Craig)
NTB (Robinson)
Progressive (Pitts)
4th Grade Girls
Airborne* (Gonzales)
Be Elite Dragons*- (Zarski)
Lady Hoopers (Dickson)
Lady Rebels (Barahona)
Panthers-* (Ellis)
Satellites (Van Nortwick)
Shockers* (Wooldridge)
The Hot Shots (Hauck)
5th Grade Boys A
Bulls* (Carr)
Court of Dreams (Jones)
D1 Blue* (Carr)
D1 White* (Carey)
FKSA United Kings- (Dimas)
Team Success (Alexander)
5th Grade Boys B
Blue Demons* (Jankowski)
Bulls* (Carr)
D1 Gold* (Crowell)
MBS (Jones)
Mustangs (Zanovich)
NTX Blaze 2025* (Sisco)
USA Dream Team (Williams)
Warriors* (Fournier)
XPRESS Hoops 25 Red*- (Vicknair)
Yellow Jackets* (Daly)
5th Grade Girls A Division
Cy Fair* (Mizell)
D1 Blue* (Loyd)
Frisco United Kings* (Johnson)
Lady Mustangs (Finnegan)
Sweetheart Attack* (Pate)
5th Grade Girls B Division
Cherry Bombs* (Kirkpatrick)
D1 White* (Hughey)
Frisco Fire* (Rudy)
Frisco Wings* (Paul)
Gunter Lady Tigers*-
Hot Shots* (Stengle)
OCBA White* (Cisse)
Wildcats* (Krolikowski)
6th Grade Boys B Blue
Broncos Basketball*- (Flannery)
D1 White* (Kind)
Mavericks* (Alviso)
Team Devoted Green* (Hinson)
TNT Ballaz (Ramirez)
Warriors Blue (Carter)
XPRESS Hoops 24 Red*- (Barkley)
6th Grade Boys B Red
Blue Devils (Feragotti)
D1 Blue* (Carey)
NTB White* (Mcleod)
OCBA 1 (Cisse)
Raptors* (Bailey)
Team Devoted* (Hinson)
6th Grade Boys C
Bobcats (Moore)
D1 Gold* (Eaton)
NTB Green* (Robinson)
OCBA 2* (Cisse)
OCBA 3* (Cisse)
Warriors (Saak)
Warriors Red (Carter)
6th Grade Girls
D1 Blue* (Loyd)
Rim Rockers (Anderson)
Rockets (Johnson)
Shooting Stars* (Schiff)
TC Hoopsters-* (DeBiaso)
7th Grade Boys A
Court of Dreams (Jones)
D1 Blue* (Kind)
Eclipse* (Naukam)
FKSA United Kings-
United Ballers Grey*- (Potter)
XPRESS Hoops 23 Green*- (Chacchia)
7th Grade Boys B
Cougars* (Brinkerhoff)
Court of Dreams (Jones)
D1 White* (Jones)
FKSA United Kings-
Frisco Fire (Akinsipe)
Heat* (Cornwell)
Progressive* (Pitts)
Red Raiders Black*- (Russell)
Splash Bros* (Lopez)
XPRESS Hoops 23 White*- (Venible)
7th Grade Boys C
Blazers* (Minke)
D1 Gold* (Eaton)
FKSA United Kings-
Gladiators (Newton)
Raptors* (Dawkins)
Supersonics* (Joseph)
Tigers* (Applegate)
Warriors* (White)
7th/8th Grade Girls A
D1 Blue* (Valdez)
DC Queens 2024 Black*- (Ealy)
Frisco Hoops Gray* (McGrath)
Frisco Hoops Red* (Hanshaw)
Royals* (Butler)
Tigers Purple* (Chacchia)
Titans (Bonnett)
7th/8th Grade Girls B
D1 White* (Christian)
Tigers (Hammond)
Tigers White* (Chacchia)
TSI* (Shore)
8th Grade Boys A
Cyclones*- (Wistrcill)
Frisco Hoops*- (Reinhardt)
Lions* (Mefford)
OCBA Hawks 2 (Cisse)
Team Success (Alexander)
Wylie Blazers*- (Hudgins)
XPRESS Hoops 22 White*- (Venible)
8th Grade Boys B
Bulls* (Carter)
D1 Blue* (Jones)
D1 White* (Carey)
Longhorns* (Hamilton)
OCBA 2 (Cisse)
Team Devoted* (Hinson)
TSI* (Shore)
XPRESS Hoops 22 Gray*- (Chacchia)
9th Grade Boys
FKSA Frisco Kings* (Johnson)
Frisco Fusion*- (Parr)
Frisco Hoops*- (Hanshaw)
MBS (Jones)
Night Hawks (Carter)
NTB* (Giddens)
OCBA Hawks 1 (Cisse)
Space Jam-* (King)
Storm*- (Brewer)
TSI Hunt* (Shore)
Kinder/1st Girls
Lightning Elite Green*- (Lewis)
Lightning Elite Purple-* (Lewis)
Shooting Stars* (Nagy)
Sparks (Brown)
Kindergarten Boys
Cardinals* (Brayan)
Dragons* (scully)
Showtime* (Mckinney)
Splash (Elam)
Team Devoted (Hinson)