Calendar Â
  Schedules Â
  Ranking Â
  Events Â
  Alerts Â
  Field Status Â
Home
>
Youth Indoor Soccer - Summer 2021
Login
Click on program name to get team information.To navigate the schedules, click the + to expand a league, and the - to hide the league. Click the team or division name to view a schedule.
Click on Contest or Teams
Favorites
Schedule
Teams
Youth Indoor Soccer - Summer 2021
Boys U04/U05
Forms Academy 16 B* (Hogsett)
Forms Academy 17B* (Hogsett)
Hulk Smash (Bird)
Rockets (Kuckert)
Sharks (Brown)
Tornados* (Indiazi)
Boys U06
2015s Frisco Khristian 4v4 U6
2015s Frisco Rendon 4v4 U6
FC Thunder (Carpenter)
Forms Academy 15B*
Jedi Knights (Barron)
Raptors (Hester)
Boys U07 Blue
Avengers (Leon)
F.C Eagles (Elivar)
FC Stars* (Buck)
Knights* (White)
Lightning Boltz* (Adams)
Little Sharkz* (Archer)
Rudd Dragons (Rudd)
Texas Thunder* (Harden)
Thunder* (Pickett)
Vipers* (Thornthwaite)
Wolves (Hekele)
Boys U07 Red
2014s Central Blas 4v4 U7*
2014s Central Garcia 4v4 U7
2014s Frisco Blas 4v4 U7
2014s Frisco Garcia 4v4 U7
2014s Frisco Sanchez 4v4 U7
Forms Academy 14 B (Hogsett)
Forms Academy 14 B Dev (Hogsett)
Boys U08
AFC Richmond* (Naber)
Forms Academy 13B Dev Red* (Hogsett)
Forms Academy 13B Dev* (Hogsett)
Forms Academy 13B* (Hogsett)
Lightning* (Van Zant)
Team Lightning (Parks)
Williams (Williams)
Boys U09 Grey
Blue Eagles* (McElroy)
Celtics* (Duke)
Cheetahs* (BADILLO)
Dutch Lions* (Morton)
F.C. Eagles* (Elivar)
FC United* (Frederick)
Santos Laguna* (MARTINEZ)
Sharkz* (Archer)
Wolf Pack (Blakely)
Boys U09 White
2013s Central Lopez 7v7 U8
2013s Frisco Lopez 7v7 U8*
2013s Frisco Rendon 7v7 U8*
Forms Academy 12B (Hogsett)
Forms Academy 12B Dev (Hogsett)
Forms Academy 12B Dev Red (Hogsett)
Wolves* (Jimenez)
Boys U10 Orange
Alpha* (Jabour)
FC Dallas* (Burnett)
FC Dragons* (MacArthur)
Forms Academy 11B (Hogsett)
Forms Academy 11B Dev (Hogsett)
Forms Academy 11B Dev Red (Hogsett)
Highlanders* (Pettengill)
Boys U10 Red
Bears* (Berteotti)
Celtics* (Duke)
F.C. Eagles* (Elivar)
Guardians* (Adams)
Knights* (Ornelas)
Mighty Falcons (Boboy)
Prosper Sharks (Palmer)
Boys U11/U12 Blue
Azzurri FC (Mininni)
Blue Lightning* (Simon)
CCA Warriors* (Henry)
Cobras* (Venzor)
Flames* (Reardon)
Frisco Chaos* (Stewart)
Richards (Richards)
Boys U11/U12 Gold
F.C. Eagles* (Elivar)
Frisco Fusion* (Koeppen)
Pumas* (Rodriguez)
Raptors* (Hermosillo)
Santos Laguna* (MARTINEZ)
Steamers* (Boyle)
The Flamingos* (McGowan)
Boys U13/14
F.C. Eagles* (Elivar)
FC Madrid* (KutKut)
Frisco Fire* (Buck)
Hornets* (Tornell)
Raptors* (Hermosillo)
Santos Laguna* (MARTINEZ)
SWAT 07/08B* (Stephens)
Tigers* (Estrada)
Wolves (Jimenez)
Girls U05/U06
Clauser (Clauser)
Forms Academy 15G (Hogsett)
Ladybugs (Banks)
Little Mermaids (Huggins)
Little Rockettes* (Salinas)
Pretty Ponies (Hercules)
Sparklers* (Jabou)
Girls U07/U08
FCD 2013 Hubbard/Hirsh* (Davis)
Fireballs* (Henderson)
Forms Academy 13G (Hogsett)
Forms Academy 14G (Hogsett)
Purple Unicorns (Ginn)
Smith (Smith)
Girls U09
Cheetah Chicks* (Dean)
FCD Predators * (Camacho)
Forms Academy 12G (Hogsett)
Girl Power (Carpenter)
Miss B Haven (Madden)
Strykers (Pickett)
Girls U10
Forms Academy 11G (Hogsett)
Frisco Crush (Hester)
Lady Raiders* (Medaris)
Orange Crush United* (Asel)
Panthers* (Barron)
Texas Tornados* (Varela)
Thunder (Mireles)
Girls U11/12 Blue
Crushers* (Madden)
Frisco Flames* (Marcelono)
Lightning* (Huddleston)
Sparkling Eagles* (Kastner)
The Strikers (Carter)
Girls U11/12 Purple
American Girls* (Marroquin)
FC Kaos* (Sechovec)
Frisco Dash* (Means)
Frisco Sting* (Skirha)
NTX Storm* (perez)
Prosper Monarchs* (Stege)
Storm* (Ross)
Girls U13/14
Blue Lightning* (Simon)
FC Kaos* (Sechovec)
Goalbusters* (Lee)
NTX Eclipse* (Perez)
Solar Flares* (Hockensmith)
Storm* (Hodges)