Skip Navigation LinksEvents Today Login
Sport: Facility:
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
EventLocationDateDayStartEnd
61540024: 3B : The Suns* (Akbany) FieldhouseUSA / Court 04 12/5/2022Mon3:30 PM4:20 PM
61620006: VS SuperSonics (Elliott) FieldhouseUSA / Court 05 12/5/2022Mon4:00 PM4:50 PM
61600021: 6B : Bulls* (Morrell) FieldhouseUSA / Court 07 12/5/2022Mon4:00 PM4:50 PM
61370012: 5VB : Aces (Bosl) FieldhouseUSA / Court 08A 12/5/2022Mon4:00 PM4:50 PM
61590023: 5B : Ball Hogs* (Hejtmanek) FieldhouseUSA / Court 09 12/5/2022Mon4:00 PM4:50 PM
61540027: 3B : Warriors* (Carter) FieldhouseUSA / Court 01A 12/5/2022Mon5:00 PM5:50 PM
61540025: 3B : Mustangs (Vartanian) FieldhouseUSA / Court 01B 12/5/2022Mon5:00 PM5:50 PM
61520018: 2B : Frisco Lakers (clark) FieldhouseUSA / Court 02A 12/5/2022Mon5:00 PM5:50 PM
61540026: 3B : Lightning Elite* (Clayton) FieldhouseUSA / Court 02B 12/5/2022Mon5:00 PM5:50 PM
61590025: 5B : Huskers* (Hammon) FieldhouseUSA / Court 04A 12/5/2022Mon5:00 PM5:50 PM
61600023: 6B : Scorpions* (Wheelis) FieldhouseUSA / Court 04B 12/5/2022Mon5:00 PM5:50 PM
61600022: 6B : Homeland Hawks* (Fortenberry) FieldhouseUSA / Court 05A 12/5/2022Mon5:00 PM5:50 PM
61540042: VS Warriors* (Elliott) FieldhouseUSA / Court 05B 12/5/2022Mon5:00 PM5:50 PM
61590026: 5B : Wildcats* (Huffman) FieldhouseUSA / Court 06B 12/5/2022Mon5:00 PM5:50 PM
61360006: 4VB : Kennedy Eagles (Kennedy) FieldhouseUSA / Court 08A 12/5/2022Mon5:00 PM5:50 PM
61590024: 5B : Dream Team (Kovalsky) FieldhouseUSA / Court 09B 12/5/2022Mon5:00 PM5:50 PM
61550003:1/2FB:Prosper Eagles (Hyder) AT Prosper Eagles* (Fannin) FieldhouseUSA / Turf 12/5/2022Mon5:30 PM6:30 PM
61570021: 4B : Campbell Select* (Woods) FieldhouseUSA / Court 01A 12/5/2022Mon6:00 PM6:50 PM
61690017: 3GB : Razzle Dazzle* (Maier) FieldhouseUSA / Court 01B 12/5/2022Mon6:00 PM6:50 PM
61470189: 1B : Cavaliers* (Ramsey) FieldhouseUSA / Court 02A 12/5/2022Mon6:00 PM6:50 PM
61670008: K/1GB : Prosper Spirit* (Eads) FieldhouseUSA / Court 02B 12/5/2022Mon6:00 PM6:50 PM
61460017: *KB : Warriors (Kaufmann) FieldhouseUSA / Court 03A 12/5/2022Mon6:00 PM6:50 PM
61680007: 2GB : Panthers (Kaufmann) FieldhouseUSA / Court 04A 12/5/2022Mon6:00 PM6:50 PM
61520019: 2B : Bruins* (Kahn) FieldhouseUSA / Court 04B 12/5/2022Mon6:00 PM6:50 PM
61690015: 3GB : Crushers* (Hill) FieldhouseUSA / Court 05A 12/5/2022Mon6:00 PM6:50 PM
61690016: 3GB : Dribbling Unicorns* (Brand) FieldhouseUSA / Court 05B 12/5/2022Mon6:00 PM6:50 PM
61590027: 5B : Texas Heat* (Walker) FieldhouseUSA / Court 07A 12/5/2022Mon6:00 PM6:50 PM
61540028: 3B : Free Agents* (Jones) FieldhouseUSA / Court 07B 12/5/2022Mon6:00 PM6:50 PM
61350006: 3VB : Jets (Dinkins) FieldhouseUSA / Court 08A 12/5/2022Mon6:00 PM6:50 PM
61360007: 4VB : Volley Girls (Hagen) FieldhouseUSA / Court 08B 12/5/2022Mon6:00 PM6:50 PM
61540029: 3B : Wildcats (Fletcher) FieldhouseUSA / Court 09A 12/5/2022Mon6:00 PM6:50 PM
61570022: 4B : Dream Team (Kovalsky) FieldhouseUSA / Court 09B 12/5/2022Mon6:00 PM6:50 PM
61560002:3/4FB:FHNT 3 (Angelone) AT Benglas* (Frederick) FieldhouseUSA / Turf 12/5/2022Mon6:30 PM7:30 PM
61540031: 3B : Street Dogs* (Henderson) FieldhouseUSA / Court 01A 12/5/2022Mon7:00 PM7:50 PM
61700010: 4GB : Hoop Stars (Vaughn) FieldhouseUSA / Court 01B 12/5/2022Mon7:00 PM7:50 PM
61700009: 4GB : Shooting Stars (Elliott) FieldhouseUSA / Court 02A 12/5/2022Mon7:00 PM7:50 PM
61570024: 4B : Prosper Legends* (Eads) FieldhouseUSA / Court 02B 12/5/2022Mon7:00 PM7:50 PM
61570023: 4B : Express* (HUDSON) FieldhouseUSA / Court 04A 12/5/2022Mon7:00 PM7:50 PM
61570025: 4B : Rockets* (Strain) FieldhouseUSA / Court 04B 12/5/2022Mon7:00 PM7:50 PM
61710012: 5GB : Thunder (Flood) FieldhouseUSA / Court 05A 12/5/2022Mon7:00 PM7:50 PM
61710010: 5GB : 2031 Lady Ballers* (Campbell) FieldhouseUSA / Court 05B 12/5/2022Mon7:00 PM7:50 PM
61710011: 5GB : Texas Heat 2030 Red* (Walker) FieldhouseUSA / Court 07A 12/5/2022Mon7:00 PM7:50 PM
61740003: 8/9GB : Raptors* (Walker) FieldhouseUSA / Court 07B 12/5/2022Mon7:00 PM7:50 PM
61370013: 5VB : Fire & Spike (Roggenkamp) FieldhouseUSA / Court 08A 12/5/2022Mon7:00 PM7:50 PM
61390010: 6VB : You've Been Served (Wesson) FieldhouseUSA / Court 08B 12/5/2022Mon7:00 PM7:50 PM
61540030: 3B : Outlaws (Gonzales) FieldhouseUSA / Court 09A 12/5/2022Mon7:00 PM7:50 PM
61570026: 4B : Thunder* (Duckworth) FieldhouseUSA / Court 09B 12/5/2022Mon7:00 PM7:50 PM
61560004:3/4FB:Hebron Hawks* (Schaefer) AT TG Dawgs Black (Westerfield) FieldhouseUSA / Turf 12/5/2022Mon7:30 PM8:30 PM
61590030: 5B : One J Blue* (Morani) FieldhouseUSA / Court 01A 12/5/2022Mon8:00 PM8:50 PM
61590029: 5B : One J Black* (Morani) FieldhouseUSA / Court 01B 12/5/2022Mon8:00 PM8:50 PM
61590028: 5B : Frisco Riders (Batie) FieldhouseUSA / Court 02A 12/5/2022Mon8:00 PM8:50 PM
61600024: 6B : Blue Devils* (Goldsberry) FieldhouseUSA / Court 02B 12/5/2022Mon8:00 PM8:50 PM
61610007: 7B : Texas Playmakers (Wikoff) FieldhouseUSA / Court 05A 12/5/2022Mon8:00 PM8:50 PM
61730003: 7GB : 2029 Lady Ballers (Campbell) FieldhouseUSA / Court 05B 12/5/2022Mon8:00 PM8:50 PM
61710013: 5GB : Texas Heat 2030 Black* (Walker) FieldhouseUSA / Court 07A 12/5/2022Mon8:00 PM8:50 PM
61620004: 8B : Young Guns* (Minsky) FieldhouseUSA / Court 07B 12/5/2022Mon8:00 PM8:50 PM
61400008: 7/8VB : Velocity* (Mott) FieldhouseUSA / Court 08A 12/5/2022Mon8:00 PM8:50 PM
61400007: 7/8VB : Net Force (Grimes) FieldhouseUSA / Court 08B 12/5/2022Mon8:00 PM8:50 PM
61580004:5/6FB:Lions* (Garza) AT Prosper Eagles* (Golden) FieldhouseUSA / Turf 12/5/2022Mon8:30 PM9:30 PM
61680008: 2GB : Frisco All-Stars* (Williams) FieldhouseUSA / Court 01 12/6/2022Tue4:00 PM4:50 PM
61520020: 2B : Texas Threat* (Hess) FieldhouseUSA / Court 02 12/6/2022Tue4:00 PM4:50 PM
61570028: 4B : IronHorse 2031 (Walker) FieldhouseUSA / Court 04 12/6/2022Tue4:00 PM4:50 PM
61570027: 4B : Frisco Mavericks* (Scott) FieldhouseUSA / Court 07 12/6/2022Tue4:00 PM4:50 PM
61380008: 5/6VB : Sugar & Spike (Durchslag) FieldhouseUSA / Court 08A 12/6/2022Tue4:00 PM4:50 PM
61370014: 5VB : Fighting Unicorns (Patric) FieldhouseUSA / Court 08B 12/6/2022Tue4:00 PM4:50 PM
61350007: 3VB : Tidal Waves (Newcomer) FieldhouseUSA / Court 09 12/6/2022Tue4:00 PM4:50 PM
61460018: *KB : All Stars* (Gibson) FieldhouseUSA / Court 01A 12/6/2022Tue5:00 PM5:50 PM
61460026: *KB : Cobra Kai* (Willis) FieldhouseUSA / Court 01B 12/6/2022Tue5:00 PM5:50 PM
61460020: *KB : Lightning* (Henderson) FieldhouseUSA / Court 02A 12/6/2022Tue5:00 PM5:50 PM
61670009: K/1GB : Lions (Hof) FieldhouseUSA / Court 02B 12/6/2022Tue5:00 PM5:50 PM
61690018: 3GB : LF Heat* (Beatty) FieldhouseUSA / Court 03B 12/6/2022Tue5:00 PM5:50 PM
61460019: *KB : IronHorse (Walker) FieldhouseUSA / Court 04A 12/6/2022Tue5:00 PM5:50 PM
61570029: 4B : IronHorse Blue (Walker) FieldhouseUSA / Court 04B 12/6/2022Tue5:00 PM5:50 PM
61600025: 6B : Frisco Ballers* (Kim) FieldhouseUSA / Court 05A 12/6/2022Tue5:00 PM5:50 PM
61590031: 5B : Prosper Thunder* (Forbus) FieldhouseUSA / Court 05B 12/6/2022Tue5:00 PM5:50 PM
61680009: 2GB : Lady Lions* (bondeson) FieldhouseUSA / Court 06A 12/6/2022Tue5:00 PM5:50 PM
61470018: 1B : Hoopstars (McDonnell) FieldhouseUSA / Court 06B 12/6/2022Tue5:00 PM5:50 PM
61520021: 2B : Patriots* (Scott) FieldhouseUSA / Court 07A 12/6/2022Tue5:00 PM5:50 PM
61540032: 3B : Aztecs* (Barrett) FieldhouseUSA / Court 07B 12/6/2022Tue5:00 PM5:50 PM
61400009: 7/8VB : Karsmashians (Patric) FieldhouseUSA / Court 08B 12/6/2022Tue5:00 PM5:50 PM
61540033: 3B : Fighting Eagles* (Durchslag) FieldhouseUSA / Court 09A 12/6/2022Tue5:00 PM5:50 PM
61570030: 4B : PROSPER WILDCATS* (Tucker) FieldhouseUSA / Court 09B 12/6/2022Tue5:00 PM5:50 PM
61550002:1/2FB:FHNT 2 (Mckenzie) AT FHNT 1 (Farr) FieldhouseUSA / Turf 12/6/2022Tue5:30 PM6:30 PM
61670010: K/1GB : Flying Flamingos* (Pitcock) FieldhouseUSA / Court 03A 12/6/2022Tue6:00 PM6:50 PM
61470020: 1B : IronHorse (Walker) FieldhouseUSA / Court 03B 12/6/2022Tue6:00 PM6:50 PM
61470019: 1B : Cheetahs 2034* (Cavin) FieldhouseUSA / Court 05A 12/6/2022Tue6:00 PM6:50 PM
61460021: *KB : Prosper Eagles* (Forbus) FieldhouseUSA / Court 05B 12/6/2022Tue6:00 PM6:50 PM
61470021: 1B : Little Hoosiers (Carpenter) FieldhouseUSA / Court 06A 12/6/2022Tue6:00 PM6:50 PM
61520023: 2B : Raptors* (McDonnell) FieldhouseUSA / Court 06B 12/6/2022Tue6:00 PM6:50 PM
61680010: 2GB : Lady Hawks* (Wilson) FieldhouseUSA / Court 07A 12/6/2022Tue6:00 PM6:50 PM
61520022: 2B : Aztecs* (Barrett) FieldhouseUSA / Court 07B 12/6/2022Tue6:00 PM6:50 PM
61360008: 4VB : Bump Squad (Hamilton) FieldhouseUSA / Court 08A 12/6/2022Tue6:00 PM6:50 PM
61350008: 3VB : Spike Squad (Hiller) FieldhouseUSA / Court 08B 12/6/2022Tue6:00 PM6:50 PM
61520024: 2B : Lions (Madden) FieldhouseUSA / Court 09A 12/6/2022Tue6:00 PM6:50 PM
61540034: 3B : VENOM* (Peterson) FieldhouseUSA / Court 09B 12/6/2022Tue6:00 PM6:50 PM
61550004:1/2FB:Saints (Knoblock) AT Frisco Knights (Picaro) FieldhouseUSA / Turf 12/6/2022Tue6:30 PM7:30 PM
61570034: 4B : The Stars* (O'Connor) FieldhouseUSA / Court 03A 12/6/2022Tue7:00 PM7:50 PM
61710014: 5GB : Prosper Pride* (McArthur) FieldhouseUSA / Court 03B 12/6/2022Tue7:00 PM7:50 PM
61710015: 5GB : Tigers* (Gartrell) FieldhouseUSA / Court 04A 12/6/2022Tue7:00 PM7:50 PM
61590032: 5B : Frisco Legends* (Bernhardt) FieldhouseUSA / Court 04B 12/6/2022Tue7:00 PM7:50 PM
61570031: 4B : Cheetahs 2031* (Cavin) FieldhouseUSA / Court 05A 12/6/2022Tue7:00 PM7:50 PM
61700012: 4GB : RawGreatness HPS* (Brock) FieldhouseUSA / Court 05B 12/6/2022Tue7:00 PM7:50 PM
61540276: 61540276: 3B : Lightning Elite-*(Montgomery) FieldhouseUSA / Court 06 12/6/2022Tue7:00 PM7:50 PM
61570032: 4B : Hawks* (Wilson) FieldhouseUSA / Court 07A 12/6/2022Tue7:00 PM7:50 PM
61570033: 4B : Razorbacks* (Davis) FieldhouseUSA / Court 07B 12/6/2022Tue7:00 PM7:50 PM
61360010: 4VB : Soaring Eagles (McNeely) FieldhouseUSA / Court 08A 12/6/2022Tue7:00 PM7:50 PM
61360009: 4VB : Llamas (Lee) FieldhouseUSA / Court 08B 12/6/2022Tue7:00 PM7:50 PM
61590034: 5B : Lions (Madden) FieldhouseUSA / Court 09A 12/6/2022Tue7:00 PM7:50 PM
61700011: 4GB : Frisco Bulls* (Mayer) FieldhouseUSA / Court 09B 12/6/2022Tue7:00 PM7:50 PM
61560001:3/4FB:TG Dawgs White (Westerfield) AT Prosper United* (Holroyd) FieldhouseUSA / Turf 12/6/2022Tue7:30 PM8:30 PM
61740004: 8/9GB : The Stars* (O'Connor) FieldhouseUSA / Court 03A 12/6/2022Tue8:00 PM8:50 PM
61720005: 6GB : Pink Ballers* (Holm) FieldhouseUSA / Court 03B 12/6/2022Tue8:00 PM8:50 PM
61600026: 6B : Best of the Best Blue* (Best) FieldhouseUSA / Court 04A 12/6/2022Tue8:00 PM8:50 PM
61610008: 7B : Prosper Bandits* (Boscamp) FieldhouseUSA / Court 04B 12/6/2022Tue8:00 PM8:50 PM
61600027: 6B : Texas Dynamics 2029A (Franklin) FieldhouseUSA / Court 05A 12/6/2022Tue8:00 PM8:50 PM
61610009: 7B : Titans (Buck) FieldhouseUSA / Court 05B 12/6/2022Tue8:00 PM8:50 PM
61540287: 61540287: 3B : Lightning Elite-*(Montgomery) FieldhouseUSA / Court 06 12/6/2022Tue8:00 PM8:50 PM
61630005: 9/10B : Blue Basketball (Casey) FieldhouseUSA / Court 07A 12/6/2022Tue8:00 PM8:50 PM
61640002: HSB : Tune Squad (Williams) FieldhouseUSA / Court 07B 12/6/2022Tue8:00 PM8:50 PM
61390012: 6VB : Frisco Crows (Jawaid) FieldhouseUSA / Court 08A 12/6/2022Tue8:00 PM8:50 PM
61390011: 6VB : Blue Angels* (Ahmad) FieldhouseUSA / Court 08B 12/6/2022Tue8:00 PM8:50 PM
61580002:5/6FB:FHNT 5 (Mckenzie) AT Frisco Riders (Batie) FieldhouseUSA / Turf 12/6/2022Tue8:30 PM9:30 PM
61400010: 7/8VB : Dream Team White* (Retallack) FieldhouseUSA / Court 08A 12/6/2022Tue9:00 PM9:50 PM
61520025: 2B : Screaming Eagles* (Machowski) FieldhouseUSA / Court 01 12/7/2022Wed4:00 PM4:50 PM
61570035: 4B : Frisco Flight* (Kessler) FieldhouseUSA / Court 02 12/7/2022Wed4:00 PM4:50 PM
61690014: 3GB : Wildcats* (Dinkins) FieldhouseUSA / Court 04 12/7/2022Wed4:00 PM4:50 PM
61600028: 6B : Renegades* (Pinon) FieldhouseUSA / Court 05 12/7/2022Wed4:00 PM4:50 PM
61590035: 5B : Prosper Missions Basketball Red (Layton) FieldhouseUSA / Court 06 12/7/2022Wed4:00 PM4:50 PM
61620005: 8B : Frisco Lakers* (Gerson) FieldhouseUSA / Court 07 12/7/2022Wed4:00 PM4:50 PM
61460022: *KB : Frisco Red Raiders (Del Hierro) FieldhouseUSA / Court 01A 12/7/2022Wed5:00 PM5:50 PM
61520026: 2B : NTX Longhorns* (Tatusko) FieldhouseUSA / Court 01B 12/7/2022Wed5:00 PM5:50 PM
61690019: 3GB : Prosper HotShots* (Rae) FieldhouseUSA / Court 02A 12/7/2022Wed5:00 PM5:50 PM
61700013: 4GB : Hot Shots (Harmon) FieldhouseUSA / Court 02B 12/7/2022Wed5:00 PM5:50 PM
61710016: 5GB : NTX Dream (Alcala) FieldhouseUSA / Court 04A 12/7/2022Wed5:00 PM5:50 PM
61460032: *KB : Tigers 2035* (Langan) FieldhouseUSA / Court 05A 12/7/2022Wed5:00 PM5:50 PM
61590036: 5B : Prosper Missions Basketball Blue* (Layton) FieldhouseUSA / Court 06A 12/7/2022Wed5:00 PM5:50 PM
61600029: 6B : Mustangs (Gisler) FieldhouseUSA / Court 06B 12/7/2022Wed5:00 PM5:50 PM
61340005: 1/2VB : Volley Girls (Bode) FieldhouseUSA / Court 08A 12/7/2022Wed5:00 PM5:50 PM
61370016: 5VB : Digging Devils (Stiefer) FieldhouseUSA / Court 08B 12/7/2022Wed5:00 PM5:50 PM
61380009: 5/6VB : Bombers (Gordon) FieldhouseUSA / Court 09 12/7/2022Wed5:00 PM5:50 PM
61550001:1/2FB:TG Dawgs (Westerfield) AT Spartans (Crochet) FieldhouseUSA / Turf 12/7/2022Wed5:30 PM6:30 PM
61460024: *KB : North Nets* (Young) FieldhouseUSA / Court 02A 12/7/2022Wed6:00 PM6:50 PM
61460023: *KB : Little Mavericks (King) FieldhouseUSA / Court 02B 12/7/2022Wed6:00 PM6:50 PM
61520027: 2B : AON Black (LaDay) FieldhouseUSA / Court 03A 12/7/2022Wed6:00 PM6:50 PM
61520028: 2B : AON Red (LaDay) FieldhouseUSA / Court 03B 12/7/2022Wed6:00 PM6:50 PM
61460025: *KB : Rip City* (Ellis) FieldhouseUSA / Court 04A 12/7/2022Wed6:00 PM6:50 PM
61470024: 1B : Mavericks* (Brown) FieldhouseUSA / Court 04B 12/7/2022Wed6:00 PM6:50 PM
61520029: 2B : TarHeels (Wilcher II) FieldhouseUSA / Court 05A 12/7/2022Wed6:00 PM6:50 PM
61670011: K/1GB : Hot Wings (Pasvar) FieldhouseUSA / Court 05B 12/7/2022Wed6:00 PM6:50 PM
61470023: 1B : Grizzlies (Larkin) FieldhouseUSA / Court 07A 12/7/2022Wed6:00 PM6:50 PM
61470022: 1B : Allstars (George) FieldhouseUSA / Court 07B 12/7/2022Wed6:00 PM6:50 PM
61340006: 1/2VB : Volley Llamas (Waldo) FieldhouseUSA / Court 08A 12/7/2022Wed6:00 PM6:50 PM
61350009: 3VB : Aces (Less) FieldhouseUSA / Court 08B 12/7/2022Wed6:00 PM6:50 PM
61560003:3/4FB:MCA Mustangs (Comeau) AT Venom* (Archibeque) FieldhouseUSA / Turf 12/7/2022Wed6:30 PM7:30 PM
61520031: 2B : Up and Coming (Braden) FieldhouseUSA / Court 02B 12/7/2022Wed7:00 PM7:50 PM
61540035: 3B : AON Black (LaDay) FieldhouseUSA / Court 03A 12/7/2022Wed7:00 PM7:50 PM
61540036: 3B : AON Red (LaDay) FieldhouseUSA / Court 03B 12/7/2022Wed7:00 PM7:50 PM
61520030: 2B : Rip City (Ellis) FieldhouseUSA / Court 04A 12/7/2022Wed7:00 PM7:50 PM
61540038: 3B : Rip City (Ellis) FieldhouseUSA / Court 04B 12/7/2022Wed7:00 PM7:50 PM
61470027: 1B : One J* (Morani) FieldhouseUSA / Court 05A 12/7/2022Wed7:00 PM7:50 PM
61690020: 3GB : Cheetahs (Pasvar) FieldhouseUSA / Court 05B 12/7/2022Wed7:00 PM7:50 PM
61700014: 4GB : Phenoms (Stotts) FieldhouseUSA / Court 07A 12/7/2022Wed7:00 PM7:50 PM
61570036: 4B : Phenoms (Stotts) FieldhouseUSA / Court 07B 12/7/2022Wed7:00 PM7:50 PM
61350010: 3VB : Volley Squad FCD (Mendez) FieldhouseUSA / Court 08A 12/7/2022Wed7:00 PM7:50 PM
61370015: 5VB : Bumpers (Cornwell) FieldhouseUSA / Court 08B 12/7/2022Wed7:00 PM7:50 PM
61590033: 5B : HUB 2031 Black (Pritchard) FieldhouseUSA / Court 09A 12/7/2022Wed7:00 PM7:50 PM
61540039: 3B : Prosper Thunder* (Minehan) FieldhouseUSA / Court 09B 12/7/2022Wed7:00 PM7:50 PM
61580003:5/6FB:TG Dawgs Black (Westerfield) AT TG Dawgs White (Westerfield) FieldhouseUSA / Turf 12/7/2022Wed7:30 PM8:30 PM
61540040: 3B : Showtime Basketball* (Peters) FieldhouseUSA / Court 02B 12/7/2022Wed8:00 PM8:50 PM
61590039: 5B : Prosper Elite Red* (Jenkins) FieldhouseUSA / Court 03A 12/7/2022Wed8:00 PM8:50 PM
61600031: 6B : Prosper Elite* (Jenkins) FieldhouseUSA / Court 03B 12/7/2022Wed8:00 PM8:50 PM
61720006: 6GB : Lady Razorbacks (Walker) FieldhouseUSA / Court 04A 12/7/2022Wed8:00 PM8:50 PM
61590037: 5B : Frisco Razorbacks (Walker) FieldhouseUSA / Court 04B 12/7/2022Wed8:00 PM8:50 PM
61590038: 5B : One J Gold* (Morani) FieldhouseUSA / Court 05A 12/7/2022Wed8:00 PM8:50 PM
61590040: 5B : Best of the Best (Best) FieldhouseUSA / Court 05B 12/7/2022Wed8:00 PM8:50 PM
61720007: 6GB : Phenoms (Stotts) FieldhouseUSA / Court 07A 12/7/2022Wed8:00 PM8:50 PM
61600030: 6B : Phenoms (Stotts) FieldhouseUSA / Court 07B 12/7/2022Wed8:00 PM8:50 PM
61370017: 5VB : Monarchs (Skirha) FieldhouseUSA / Court 08A 12/7/2022Wed8:00 PM8:50 PM
61390014: 6VB : Sister Slammers* (perea) FieldhouseUSA / Court 08B 12/7/2022Wed8:00 PM8:50 PM
61390013: 6VB : FSE 2029 (Mayer) FieldhouseUSA / Court 09 12/7/2022Wed8:00 PM8:50 PM
61580001:5/6FB:Texas Titans (Hatch) AT Dudes* (Matusik) FieldhouseUSA / Turf 12/7/2022Wed8:30 PM9:30 PM
61630006: 9/10B : Ballers* FieldhouseUSA / Court 02B 12/7/2022Wed9:00 PM9:50 PM
61470028: 1B : Prosper Mavz* (Bohne) FieldhouseUSA / Court 01 12/8/2022Thu4:00 PM4:50 PM
61690022: 3GB : smALL-STARS* (Filipski) FieldhouseUSA / Court 02 12/8/2022Thu4:00 PM4:50 PM
61690021: 3GB : Orange Crush* (Torres) FieldhouseUSA / Court 04 12/8/2022Thu4:00 PM4:50 PM
61700015: 4GB : IronHorse (Walker) FieldhouseUSA / Court 05 12/8/2022Thu4:00 PM4:50 PM
61370018: 5VB : The Elites (Gordon) FieldhouseUSA / Court 08A 12/8/2022Thu4:00 PM4:50 PM
61460027: *KB : Prosper Elite* (Bueltel) FieldhouseUSA / Court 01A 12/8/2022Thu5:00 PM5:50 PM
61470200: 1B : Vipers (Dunn) FieldhouseUSA / Court 01B 12/8/2022Thu5:00 PM5:50 PM
61470029: 1B : PCA Lions - Blue* (Acuff) FieldhouseUSA / Court 02A 12/8/2022Thu5:00 PM5:50 PM
61470030: 1B : PCA Lions - Gold* (Haugk) FieldhouseUSA / Court 02B 12/8/2022Thu5:00 PM5:50 PM
61520033: 2B : BALL-STARS* (Ungaro) FieldhouseUSA / Court 04A 12/8/2022Thu5:00 PM5:50 PM
61540041: 3B : Prosper Spikes* (Bauer) FieldhouseUSA / Court 04B 12/8/2022Thu5:00 PM5:50 PM
61670012: K/1GB : Lady Hornets (Sorden) FieldhouseUSA / Court 05A 12/8/2022Thu5:00 PM5:50 PM
61520032: 2B : Jedi Knights (Green) FieldhouseUSA / Court 05B 12/8/2022Thu5:00 PM5:50 PM
61470211: 1B : Tune Squad* (Anderson) FieldhouseUSA / Court 06A 12/8/2022Thu5:00 PM5:50 PM
61470222: 1B : Tune Squad* (Crosby) FieldhouseUSA / Court 06B 12/8/2022Thu5:00 PM5:50 PM
61590041: 5B : Bulldogs* (Ulatowski) FieldhouseUSA / Court 07B 12/8/2022Thu5:00 PM5:50 PM
61380010: 5/6VB : Apex (Greene) FieldhouseUSA / Court 08A 12/8/2022Thu5:00 PM5:50 PM
61390017: VS Titans (Morrow) FieldhouseUSA / Court 08B 12/8/2022Thu5:00 PM5:50 PM
61340007: 1/2VB : Sassy Servers (Lentz) FieldhouseUSA / Court 09 12/8/2022Thu5:00 PM5:50 PM
61750007:U09R:Dutch Lions 2014B* (Sarria) AT Rovers* (Milligan) FieldhouseUSA / Turf 12/8/2022Thu5:50 PM6:40 PM
61460031: *KB : Hot Shots (Duty) FieldhouseUSA / Court 01A 12/8/2022Thu6:00 PM6:50 PM
61460029: *KB : Dragons* (Roy) FieldhouseUSA / Court 01B 12/8/2022Thu6:00 PM6:50 PM
61460030: *KB : Eagles* (Goolsby) FieldhouseUSA / Court 02B 12/8/2022Thu6:00 PM6:50 PM
61460028: *KB : AON (LaDay) FieldhouseUSA / Court 03A 12/8/2022Thu6:00 PM6:50 PM
61680011: 2GB : Team Crichton (Crichton) FieldhouseUSA / Court 03B 12/8/2022Thu6:00 PM6:50 PM
61470033: 1B : Rip City Gold* (Ellis) FieldhouseUSA / Court 05A 12/8/2022Thu6:00 PM6:50 PM
61470034: 1B : Rip City Platinum* (Ellis) FieldhouseUSA / Court 05B 12/8/2022Thu6:00 PM6:50 PM
61670014: K/1GB : One J* (Morani) FieldhouseUSA / Court 06A 12/8/2022Thu6:00 PM6:50 PM
61670013: K/1GB : HotShots* (Toliver) FieldhouseUSA / Court 06B 12/8/2022Thu6:00 PM6:50 PM
61470032: 1B : Frisco Raptors* (Gilliam) FieldhouseUSA / Court 07A 12/8/2022Thu6:00 PM6:50 PM
61470031: 1B : Flash* (Longpre) FieldhouseUSA / Court 07B 12/8/2022Thu6:00 PM6:50 PM
61370020: 5VB : Sugar & Spike (Gastwirth) FieldhouseUSA / Court 08A 12/8/2022Thu6:00 PM6:50 PM
61370019: 5VB : VP Storm (Lochman) FieldhouseUSA / Court 08B 12/8/2022Thu6:00 PM6:50 PM
61340008: 1/2VB : Strikers (Rafiee) FieldhouseUSA / Court 09 12/8/2022Thu6:00 PM6:50 PM
61820006:GU12:FC Dallas North White 11G AT FC Dallas North White 12G* (Thompson) FieldhouseUSA / Turf 12/8/2022Thu6:40 PM7:30 PM
61540045: 3B : Propser Elite* (Bueltel) FieldhouseUSA / Court 01A 12/8/2022Thu7:00 PM7:50 PM
61540043: 3B : Mustangs* (Mucci) FieldhouseUSA / Court 01B 12/8/2022Thu7:00 PM7:50 PM
61540046: 3B : Warriors* (Bussey) FieldhouseUSA / Court 02A 12/8/2022Thu7:00 PM7:50 PM
61540044: 3B : Pistols* (Suhodolsky) FieldhouseUSA / Court 02B 12/8/2022Thu7:00 PM7:50 PM
61520034: 2B : NTX Swish (Ray) FieldhouseUSA / Court 03A 12/8/2022Thu7:00 PM7:50 PM
61710017: 5GB : Tornados (Crichton) FieldhouseUSA / Court 03B 12/8/2022Thu7:00 PM7:50 PM
61540255: 3B : Prosper TuneSquad* (Anderson) FieldhouseUSA / Court 05A 12/8/2022Thu7:00 PM7:50 PM
61690023: 3GB : Basket Hounds (Martinez) FieldhouseUSA / Court 05B 12/8/2022Thu7:00 PM7:50 PM
61590042: 5B : Lakers* (Reed) FieldhouseUSA / Court 06A 12/8/2022Thu7:00 PM7:50 PM
61570037: 4B : Prosper Fire* (Tolliver) FieldhouseUSA / Court 07A 12/8/2022Thu7:00 PM7:50 PM
61570038: 4B : Prosper Heat* (Tolliver) FieldhouseUSA / Court 07B 12/8/2022Thu7:00 PM7:50 PM
61380011: 5/6VB : Alliance (Lim) FieldhouseUSA / Court 08A 12/8/2022Thu7:00 PM7:50 PM
61370022: 5VB : VP Lightning (Lochman) FieldhouseUSA / Court 08B 12/8/2022Thu7:00 PM7:50 PM
61590043: 5B : Warriors (White) FieldhouseUSA / Court 09A 12/8/2022Thu7:00 PM7:50 PM
61600032: 6B : Dream Team (Kovalsky) FieldhouseUSA / Court 09B 12/8/2022Thu7:00 PM7:50 PM
61800008:GU12R:Fireballs* (Henderson) AT Tigers* (Cline) FieldhouseUSA / Turf 12/8/2022Thu7:30 PM8:20 PM
61720008: 6GB : Tar Heels* (Clark) FieldhouseUSA / Court 01A 12/8/2022Thu8:00 PM8:50 PM
61600034: 6B : Frisco Hurricanes (Smith) FieldhouseUSA / Court 01B 12/8/2022Thu8:00 PM8:50 PM
61600036: 6B : Mavericks* (Mir) FieldhouseUSA / Court 02A 12/8/2022Thu8:00 PM8:50 PM
61600035: 6B : IronHorse (Walker) FieldhouseUSA / Court 02B 12/8/2022Thu8:00 PM8:50 PM
61600033: 6B : Best of the Best Red* (Best) FieldhouseUSA / Court 03A 12/8/2022Thu8:00 PM8:50 PM
61610010: 7B : Best of the Best (Best) FieldhouseUSA / Court 03B 12/8/2022Thu8:00 PM8:50 PM
61600039: 6B : Premier Prospects* (Greenway) FieldhouseUSA / Court 04B 12/8/2022Thu8:00 PM8:50 PM
61710018: 5GB : Redhawks 2030* (Gerardot) FieldhouseUSA / Court 05A 12/8/2022Thu8:00 PM8:50 PM
61600037: 6B : McKinney Baylor Bears Black* (Jackson) FieldhouseUSA / Court 07A 12/8/2022Thu8:00 PM8:50 PM
61600038: 6B : Mckinney Baylor Bears Green (Jackson) FieldhouseUSA / Court 07B 12/8/2022Thu8:00 PM8:50 PM
61380012: 5/6VB : Dynamite (Lafuente) FieldhouseUSA / Court 08A 12/8/2022Thu8:00 PM8:50 PM
61380013: 5/6VB : Prosper Pride (Crow) FieldhouseUSA / Court 08B 12/8/2022Thu8:00 PM8:50 PM
61630007: 9/10B : United Ballers (Harris) FieldhouseUSA / Court 09A 12/8/2022Thu8:00 PM8:50 PM
61610011: 7B : Dream Team (Kovalsky) FieldhouseUSA / Court 09B 12/8/2022Thu8:00 PM8:50 PM
61780007:U12R:Texas Alpha Baseball Club* (Jabour) AT Sting* (Wong) FieldhouseUSA / Turf 12/8/2022Thu8:20 PM9:10 PM
61310018:AD:NBA2K22 (Jones) AT Looney Tunes* (Holimon) FieldhouseUSA / Court 01 12/8/2022Thu9:00 PM10:00 PM
61300029:AB:Texas Tigers Grown* (Stillwell) AT Ice&Elevate* (Finley) FieldhouseUSA / Court 02 12/8/2022Thu9:00 PM10:00 PM
61320025:AC:Here for Beer* (Garbrecht) AT Lifetime Ballers* (Azhar) FieldhouseUSA / Court 03 12/8/2022Thu9:00 PM10:00 PM
61400012: 7/8VB : Frisco Foxes (Schoenhoff) FieldhouseUSA / Court 08A 12/8/2022Thu9:00 PM9:50 PM
61400011: 7/8VB : Bulldogs (Beltran) FieldhouseUSA / Court 08B 12/8/2022Thu9:00 PM9:50 PM
61310019:AD:Xxplosive* (Arroyo) AT Dodies (Griffith) FieldhouseUSA / Court 01 12/8/2022Thu10:00 PM11:00 PM
61300030:AB:Dads of the Year* (Holloway) AT Heat Check (Sadler) FieldhouseUSA / Court 02 12/8/2022Thu10:00 PM11:00 PM
61320026:AC:Tight Like Unto a Swish* (Powell) AT Below the Rim* (Rehwald) FieldhouseUSA / Court 03 12/8/2022Thu10:00 PM11:00 PM
61690024: 3GB : Shooting Stars* (Dodson) FieldhouseUSA / Court 01 12/9/2022Fri4:00 PM4:50 PM
61570039: 4B : Prosper Bucks* (Decker) FieldhouseUSA / Court 01B 12/9/2022Fri5:00 PM5:50 PM
61630008: 9/10B : Frisco Blue Devils (Marrero) FieldhouseUSA / Court 03A 12/9/2022Fri5:00 PM5:50 PM
61610012: 7B : Hunt Neon (Marrero) FieldhouseUSA / Court 03B 12/9/2022Fri5:00 PM5:50 PM
61380014: 5/6VB : Spikers* (Johnson) FieldhouseUSA / Court 07 12/9/2022Fri5:00 PM5:50 PM
61390016: 6VB : Pink Attack* (Pennington) FieldhouseUSA / Court 08 12/9/2022Fri5:00 PM5:50 PM
61390015: 6VB : Cheetahs* (Poulsen) FieldhouseUSA / Court 09 12/9/2022Fri5:00 PM5:50 PM
61760008:U09B:Vipers (Thain) AT Jedi Knights* (Barron) FieldhouseUSA / Turf 12/9/2022Fri5:50 PM6:40 PM
61690025: 3GB : Lady Dragons (rostro) FieldhouseUSA / Court 01A 12/9/2022Fri6:00 PM6:50 PM
61600040: 6B : Prosper Mustangs* (Decker) FieldhouseUSA / Court 01B 12/9/2022Fri6:00 PM6:50 PM
61700016: 4GB : Fire&Ice* (Dimerson) FieldhouseUSA / Court 02A 12/9/2022Fri6:00 PM6:50 PM
61680012: 2GB : Victory Academy* (Pea) FieldhouseUSA / Court 02B 12/9/2022Fri6:00 PM6:50 PM
61570040: 4B : NTX Ducks (Crain) FieldhouseUSA / Court 03A 12/9/2022Fri6:00 PM6:50 PM
61590044: 5B : Lakers (Taylor) FieldhouseUSA / Court 03B 12/9/2022Fri6:00 PM6:50 PM
62110012:2BC:BALL-STARS* (Ungaro) AT Rip City (Ellis) FieldhouseUSA / Court 04 12/9/2022Fri6:00 PM7:00 PM
61920007:2GA:Lady Hawks* (Wilson) AT Team Crichton (Crichton) FieldhouseUSA / Court 05 12/9/2022Fri6:00 PM7:00 PM
61910005:K/1GB:One J* (Morani) AT Hot Wings (Pasvar) FieldhouseUSA / Court 06 12/9/2022Fri6:00 PM7:00 PM
61430005:4VB:Llamas (Lee) AT Kennedy Eagles (Kennedy) FieldhouseUSA / Court 07 12/9/2022Fri6:00 PM6:50 PM
61420005:3VB:Spike Squad (Hiller) AT Tribute Volley Girlz- (Compean) FieldhouseUSA / Court 08 12/9/2022Fri6:00 PM6:50 PM
61770006:U10B:Solar 2013 Boys - Castro* AT FA13 Green FieldhouseUSA / Turf 12/9/2022Fri6:40 PM7:30 PM
61430006:4VB:Soaring Eagles (McNeely) AT Bump Squad (Hamilton) FieldhouseUSA / Court 07 12/9/2022Fri6:50 PM7:40 PM
61420004:3VB:Jets (Dinkins) AT Volley Squad FCD (Mendez) FieldhouseUSA / Court 08 12/9/2022Fri6:50 PM7:40 PM
61410004:1/2VB:Volley Girls (Bode) AT Sassy Servers (Lentz) FieldhouseUSA / Court 09 12/9/2022Fri6:50 PM7:40 PM
61690026: 3GB : Lady Blazers* (Muldowney) FieldhouseUSA / Court 01A 12/9/2022Fri7:00 PM7:50 PM
61730004: 7GB : A.R.T.* (Ready) FieldhouseUSA / Court 01B 12/9/2022Fri7:00 PM7:50 PM
62080008:1BC:Hoopstars (McDonnell) AT Grizzlies (Larkin) FieldhouseUSA / Court 04 12/9/2022Fri7:00 PM8:00 PM
62150006:3BC1:Pistols* (Suhodolsky) AT Hot Shots-* (Pustejovsky) FieldhouseUSA / Court 06 12/9/2022Fri7:00 PM8:00 PM
61810005:GU10B:Fire (Payne) AT Dream Team FC* (Williams) FieldhouseUSA / Turf 12/9/2022Fri7:30 PM8:20 PM
61490007:5/6VB:Dynamite (Lafuente) AT Magic- (Miner) FieldhouseUSA / Court 07 12/9/2022Fri7:40 PM8:30 PM
61500007:6VB:Blue Angels* (Ahmad) AT LE Queens- FieldhouseUSA / Court 08 12/9/2022Fri7:40 PM8:30 PM
61480006:5GVB:Aces (Bosl) AT Sugar & Spike (Gastwirth) FieldhouseUSA / Court 09 12/9/2022Fri7:40 PM8:30 PM
62300004:6BB2:VALOR 2029-* (Higgins) AT Blue Devils* (Goldsberry) FieldhouseUSA / Court 04 12/9/2022Fri8:00 PM9:00 PM
62420008:5BB1:NTB Gold 2031-* (Kennedy) AT Team United Texas Black- FieldhouseUSA / Court 05 12/9/2022Fri8:00 PM9:00 PM
62230010:5BB2:HSAA-* AT One J Gold* (Morani) FieldhouseUSA / Court 06 12/9/2022Fri8:00 PM9:00 PM
61820007:GU12:Sting* (Wong) AT Miss B Haven (Madden) FieldhouseUSA / Turf 12/9/2022Fri8:20 PM9:10 PM
61490008:5/6VB:Spikers* (Johnson) AT Prosper Pride (Crow) FieldhouseUSA / Court 07 12/9/2022Fri8:30 PM9:20 PM
61480007:5GVB:Monarchs (Skirha) AT Fighting Unicorns (Patric) FieldhouseUSA / Court 09 12/9/2022Fri8:30 PM9:20 PM
62380010:8BC:HSAA-* AT NTB Purple-* FieldhouseUSA / Court 06 12/9/2022Fri9:00 PM10:00 PM
61790008:U12B:FA11 Red AT Prosper Spikes (Wells) FieldhouseUSA / Turf 12/9/2022Fri9:10 PM10:00 PM
61510006:7/8VB:LE Queens Gold- AT Rainbow Warriors -* (Carmoega) FieldhouseUSA / Court 07 12/9/2022Fri9:20 PM10:10 PM
61530004:7/8VB:LE Queens Black- AT Lady Royals-* (perez) FieldhouseUSA / Court 09 12/9/2022Fri9:20 PM10:10 PM
62030004:KBR:Rip City* (Ellis) AT IronHorse (Walker) FieldhouseUSA / Court 01 12/10/2022Sat8:00 AM9:00 AM
62110007:2BC:Anna Coyotes White- (Syas) AT Patriots* (Scott) FieldhouseUSA / Court 04 12/10/2022Sat8:00 AM9:00 AM
62190004:4BB2:Thunder* (Duckworth) AT The Stars* (O'Connor) FieldhouseUSA / Court 05 12/10/2022Sat8:00 AM9:00 AM
62160004:3BC2:Wildcats (Fletcher) AT Mustangs (Vartanian) FieldhouseUSA / Court 06 12/10/2022Sat8:00 AM9:00 AM
62290004:6BB1:Best of the Best Blue* (Best) AT Mavericks* (Mir) FieldhouseUSA / Court 07 12/10/2022Sat8:00 AM9:00 AM
62190006:Prosper Legends* (Eads) vs Prosper Fire* (Tolliver) FieldhouseUSA / Court 08 12/10/2022Sat8:00 AM9:00 AM
61500008:Frisco Crows (Jawaid) vs Cheetahs* (Poulsen) FieldhouseUSA / Court 09 12/10/2022Sat8:00 AM8:50 AM
61830004:U06BR:FC ALLEN Red Stars* (Ghazal) AT Solar* (Castro) FieldhouseUSA / Turf A 12/10/2022Sat8:00 AM8:50 AM
61850005:U07B:FA16 Red AT FA16 Blue FieldhouseUSA / Turf B 12/10/2022Sat8:00 AM8:50 AM
61410003:1/2VB:Strikers (Rafiee) AT Volley Llamas (Waldo) FieldhouseUSA / Court 09 12/10/2022Sat8:50 AM9:40 AM
61860004:U08BR:Mean Green (Branch) AT FA15 Yellow FieldhouseUSA / Turf A 12/10/2022Sat8:50 AM9:40 AM
61880003:GU06:Purple Unicorns (Ginn) AT FC Unicorns (May) FieldhouseUSA / Turf B 12/10/2022Sat8:50 AM9:40 AM
61890005:U07G:Rainbow Cheetahs* (Stork) AT Galaxy Girls (Wilson) FieldhouseUSA / Turf C 12/10/2022Sat8:50 AM9:40 AM
62110008:2BC:Cougars-* (Hooper) AT Raptors* (McDonnell) FieldhouseUSA / Court 01 12/10/2022Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
62120005:3BA:Lightning Elite-* (Montgomery) AT HUB- FieldhouseUSA / Court 02 12/10/2022Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
62420006:Prosper Missions Basketball Blue* (Layton) vs Prosper Elite Red* (Jenkins) FieldhouseUSA / Court 03 12/10/2022Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
62070008:1BB:IronHorse (Walker) AT Eagles-* (Boekestein) FieldhouseUSA / Court 04 12/10/2022Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
62140005:3BB2:Prosper Thunder* (Minehan) AT NTX Hoopsters (Miller) FieldhouseUSA / Court 05 12/10/2022Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
62200010:4BC:Anna Coyotes- (Bailey) AT Frisco Mavericks* (Scott) FieldhouseUSA / Court 06 12/10/2022Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
62350004:7BB:Prosper Bandits* (Boscamp) AT VALOR 2028-* (Sanders) FieldhouseUSA / Court 07 12/10/2022Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
62130005:3BB1:Showtime Basketball* (Peters) AT Rip City (Ellis) FieldhouseUSA / Court 08 12/10/2022Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
61420006:3VB:Tidal Waves (Newcomer) AT Celina Bobcats- (Hanson) FieldhouseUSA / Court 09 12/10/2022Sat9:40 AM10:30 AM
61840004:BU06B:Raptors* (Toliver) AT FC ALLEN Blue Stars* (Ghazal) FieldhouseUSA / Turf A 12/10/2022Sat9:40 AM10:30 AM
61870005:U08BB:Winter Ninjas (Sylvester) AT Jets* (Journey) FieldhouseUSA / Turf B 12/10/2022Sat9:40 AM10:30 AM
61900004:U08G:Red Hots* (McCool) AT FHNT 16 (Hadj-hamou) FieldhouseUSA / Turf C 12/10/2022Sat9:40 AM10:30 AM
62040004:KBB:Prosper Eagles* (Forbus) AT D1 FieldhouseUSA / Court 01 12/10/2022Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
62170005:4BA:Lightning Elite-* (Montgomery) AT Gunter Tigers Blue-* (Dorcey) FieldhouseUSA / Court 02 12/10/2022Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
62000007:6G:RawGreatness- (Rockwell) AT Phenoms (Stotts) FieldhouseUSA / Court 03 12/10/2022Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
62090005:2BA:Texas Threat* (Hess) AT NTX Hoopsters Black (Milton) FieldhouseUSA / Court 04 12/10/2022Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
62180006:4BB1:IronHorse Blue (Walker) AT Team United Texas- FieldhouseUSA / Court 05 12/10/2022Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
62230007:5BB2:Huskers* (Hammon) AT Frisco Hustle-* (Dydalewicz) FieldhouseUSA / Court 06 12/10/2022Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
62300006:6BB2:Celina Bobcats-* (Maple) AT TX Flames 2029 Red-* FieldhouseUSA / Court 07 12/10/2022Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
61950006:3GB:Razzle Dazzle* (Maier) AT Cheetahs (Pasvar) FieldhouseUSA / Court 08 12/10/2022Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
61430004:4VB:Sugar & Spike- (Rodriguez) AT Volley Girls (Hagen) FieldhouseUSA / Court 09 12/10/2022Sat10:30 AM11:20 AM
61830005:U06BR:FA17 Red AT FA17 Green FieldhouseUSA / Turf A 12/10/2022Sat10:30 AM11:20 AM
61850006:U07B:FA16 White AT FA16 Yellow FieldhouseUSA / Turf B 12/10/2022Sat10:30 AM11:20 AM
61890006:U07G:Ice Queens* (Hardee) AT Glitter Bees (Tran) FieldhouseUSA / Turf C 12/10/2022Sat10:30 AM11:20 AM
62060003:1BA:Frisco Raptors* (Gilliam) AT One J* (Morani) FieldhouseUSA / Court 01 12/10/2022Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
62210006:5BA:HUB Red- AT NLB Orange* (Carter) FieldhouseUSA / Court 02 12/10/2022Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
61940005:3GA:Dribbling Unicorns* (Brand) AT Wildcats* (Dinkins) FieldhouseUSA / Court 03 12/10/2022Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
62110009:2BC:NTX Hoopsters Gold (Benavides) AT VALOR 2033-* (Balanzategui) FieldhouseUSA / Court 04 12/10/2022Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
62420005:5BB1:HUB 2030 White- AT Dream Team (Kovalsky) FieldhouseUSA / Court 05 12/10/2022Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
62310008:6BB3:Frisco Hurricanes (Smith) AT McKinney Baylor Bears Black* (Jackson) FieldhouseUSA / Court 06 12/10/2022Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
62240006:5BC1:Vipers-* (Ray) AT Bulldogs* (Ulatowski) FieldhouseUSA / Court 07 12/10/2022Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
61980008:5GA/B:TX Flames 2030 Pink-* (Miller) AT Prosper Pride* (McArthur) FieldhouseUSA / Court 08 12/10/2022Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
61480009:5GVB:The Elites (Gordon) AT VP Lightning (Lochman) FieldhouseUSA / Court 09 12/10/2022Sat11:20 AM12:10 PM
61840005:BU06B:FHNT 2 (Lobes) AT Mighty Spideys* (Davies) FieldhouseUSA / Turf A 12/10/2022Sat11:20 AM12:10 PM
61870004:U08BB:FA15 Green AT Solar 15B Castro* (Bacchus) FieldhouseUSA / Turf B 12/10/2022Sat11:20 AM12:10 PM
61900005:U08G:Cheetahs (Ewing) AT Solar 15G Castro* (Watson) FieldhouseUSA / Turf C 12/10/2022Sat11:20 AM12:10 PM
62100005:2BB:Bruins* (Kahn) AT NTX Swish (Ray) FieldhouseUSA / Court 01 12/10/2022Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
62270004:6BA1:Phenoms (Stotts) AT Team United Texas Black- (Mcghee) FieldhouseUSA / Court 02 12/10/2022Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
61960004:4GA:Fire&Ice* (Dimerson) AT RawGreatness HPS* (Brock) FieldhouseUSA / Court 03 12/10/2022Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
62070006:1BB:Gunter Tigers-* (Hundermark) AT Tune Squad* (Anderson) FieldhouseUSA / Court 04 12/10/2022Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
62320005:6BC1:NTB Green-* (Carroll) AT Best of the Best Red* (Best) FieldhouseUSA / Court 05 12/10/2022Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
62410005:HSB:NLB (Carter) AT Tune Squad (Williams) FieldhouseUSA / Court 06 12/10/2022Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
62250006:5BC2:VALOR 2030-* (Sanders) AT Texas Heat* (Walker) FieldhouseUSA / Court 07 12/10/2022Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
61990005:5GC:Lady Chaps-* (Goudarzi) AT Lady Lakers-* (Dewberry) FieldhouseUSA / Court 08 12/10/2022Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
61490005:5/6VB:Alliance (Lim) AT Apex (Greene) FieldhouseUSA / Court 09 12/10/2022Sat12:10 PM1:00 PM
61860005:U08BR:FA15 Red AT FA15 Purple FieldhouseUSA / Turf A 12/10/2022Sat12:10 PM1:00 PM
61880004:GU06:Sparkle Strikers* (Demarest) AT Kickin Kats (Brown) FieldhouseUSA / Turf B 12/10/2022Sat12:10 PM1:00 PM
61890007:U07G:Mustangs FC* (McVey) AT Purple Magic* (Shimer) FieldhouseUSA / Turf C 12/10/2022Sat12:10 PM1:00 PM
62050005:KBG:Warriors (Kaufmann) AT Cobra Kai* (Willis) FieldhouseUSA / Court 01 12/10/2022Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
61970004:4GB:Shooting Stars (Elliott) AT Anna Coyotes Purple- (Pratt) FieldhouseUSA / Court 03 12/10/2022Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
61920006:2GA:Lady Lions* (bondeson) AT Anna Coyotes Purple- (Sterle) FieldhouseUSA / Court 04 12/10/2022Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
62000045: Celina Soldiers-*(Paez) vs HUB-() FieldhouseUSA / Court 05 12/10/2022Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
62380006:8BC:LE Kings- AT Grizzly Balls-* (Nguyen) FieldhouseUSA / Court 06 12/10/2022Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
62260005:5BC3:Frisco Razorbacks (Walker) AT Warriors (White) FieldhouseUSA / Court 07 12/10/2022Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
62330004:6BC2:Frisco Ballers* (Kim) AT Bulls* (Morrell) FieldhouseUSA / Court 08 12/10/2022Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
61480008:5GVB:Fire & Spike (Roggenkamp) AT VP Storm (Lochman) FieldhouseUSA / Court 09 12/10/2022Sat1:00 PM1:50 PM
61860006:U08BR:Wolfpack (Watson) AT FA15 White FieldhouseUSA / Turf A 12/10/2022Sat1:00 PM1:50 PM
61850007:U07B:FA16 Green AT FA16 Purple FieldhouseUSA / Turf B 12/10/2022Sat1:00 PM1:50 PM
61900006:U08G:Heartbreakers (Toliver) AT Fighting Cupcakes* (Shelby) FieldhouseUSA / Turf C 12/10/2022Sat1:00 PM1:50 PM
61510004:7/8VB:Dream Team Black-* (Retallack) AT Net Force (Grimes) FieldhouseUSA / Court 09 12/10/2022Sat1:50 PM2:40 PM
61840006:BU06B:FHNT 3 (Millwee) AT FHNT 1 (Piez) FieldhouseUSA / Turf A 12/10/2022Sat1:50 PM2:40 PM
61870006:U08BB:FA15 Pink AT FA15 Brown FieldhouseUSA / Turf B 12/10/2022Sat1:50 PM2:40 PM
61890008:U07G:Dynamite (Cielencki) AT Lightning* (Hecht) FieldhouseUSA / Turf C 12/10/2022Sat1:50 PM2:40 PM
61910007:K/1GB:Lions (Hof) AT Anna Coyotes- (Carpenter) FieldhouseUSA / Court 01 12/10/2022Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
62280004:6BA2:Team United Texas Yellow- (Mcghee) AT NTX Hoopsters Gold (Lausa) FieldhouseUSA / Court 02 12/10/2022Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
62020005:8/9G:VALOR 2027-* (Jackson) AT LE Queens- FieldhouseUSA / Court 03 12/10/2022Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
62080007:1BC:Anna Coyotes White- (Dunlop) AT Tune Squad* (Crosby) FieldhouseUSA / Court 04 12/10/2022Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
62190005:4BB2:PROSPER WILDCATS* (Tucker) AT Prosper Bucks* (Decker) FieldhouseUSA / Court 05 12/10/2022Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
62200007:4BC:NTX Ducks (Crain) AT Wolves* (Davis) FieldhouseUSA / Court 06 12/10/2022Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
62240007:5BC1:Prosper Missions Basketball Red (Layton) AT Anna Coyotes Black- (Gimbel) FieldhouseUSA / Court 07 12/10/2022Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
61950008:3GB:Anna Coyotes- (Head) AT Prosper HotShots* (Rae) FieldhouseUSA / Court 08 12/10/2022Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
61530006:7/8VB:Frisco Foxes (Schoenhoff) AT Dream Warriors -* (Carmoega) FieldhouseUSA / Court 09 12/10/2022Sat2:40 PM3:30 PM
61830006:U06BR:FA17 White AT FA17 Yellow FieldhouseUSA / Turf A 12/10/2022Sat2:40 PM3:30 PM
61850008:U07B:Strikers (Lovett) AT The Sharks (Hat) FieldhouseUSA / Turf B 12/10/2022Sat2:40 PM3:30 PM
62030006:KBR:Prosper Elite* (Bueltel) AT Dragons* (Roy) FieldhouseUSA / Court 01 12/10/2022Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
62120007:3BA:Lightning Elite* (Clayton) AT Aztecs* (Barrett) FieldhouseUSA / Court 02 12/10/2022Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
62000008:6G:Ball Stars-* (Couillard) AT Gunter Tigers-* (Dorcey) FieldhouseUSA / Court 03 12/10/2022Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
62110011:2BC:Anna Coyotes Purple- (Dunkin) AT Frisco Lakers (clark) FieldhouseUSA / Court 04 12/10/2022Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
62140007:3BB2:Outlaws (Gonzales) AT Warriors* (Bussey) FieldhouseUSA / Court 05 12/10/2022Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
62230008:5BB2:AON (Cavin) AT Lakers* (Reed) FieldhouseUSA / Court 06 12/10/2022Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
62250007:5BC2:Frisco Riders (Batie) AT D1 White (Eaton) FieldhouseUSA / Court 07 12/10/2022Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
62130007:3BB1:AON Red (LaDay) AT Team United Texas- FieldhouseUSA / Court 08 12/10/2022Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
61500009:6VB:Sister Slammers* (perea) AT You've Been Served (Wesson) FieldhouseUSA / Court 09 12/10/2022Sat3:30 PM4:20 PM
62040006:KBB:Tigers 2035* (Langan) AT All Stars* (Gibson) FieldhouseUSA / Court 01 12/10/2022Sat4:00 PM5:00 PM
62210007:5BA:Team United Texas Yellow- (Mcghee) AT Prosper Elite Blue-* (Jenkins) FieldhouseUSA / Court 02 12/10/2022Sat4:00 PM5:00 PM
61940007:3GA:Aggies-* (Bahnmiller) AT ESBY FieldhouseUSA / Court 03 12/10/2022Sat4:00 PM5:00 PM
62070010:Tune Squad* (Anderson) vs Rip City Gold* (Ellis) FieldhouseUSA / Court 04 12/10/2022Sat4:00 PM5:00 PM
62180008:4BB1:ESBY AT Phenoms (Stotts) FieldhouseUSA / Court 05 12/10/2022Sat4:00 PM5:00 PM
62150005:3BC1:VALOR 2032-* (Titus) AT Street Dogs* (Henderson) FieldhouseUSA / Court 06 12/10/2022Sat4:00 PM5:00 PM
61980010:5GA/B:Black Hornets-* (Crawford) AT Team United Texas- FieldhouseUSA / Court 08 12/10/2022Sat4:00 PM5:00 PM
61750006:U09R:Huskies (Kim) AT FA14 White FieldhouseUSA / Turf 12/10/2022Sat4:00 PM4:50 PM
61490006:5/6VB:Bombers (Gordon) AT Sugar & Spike (Durchslag) FieldhouseUSA / Court 09 12/10/2022Sat4:20 PM5:10 PM
61760007:U09B:Little Dragons (Hat) AT Chargers (Villere) FieldhouseUSA / Turf 12/10/2022Sat4:50 PM5:40 PM
62100006:2BB:Aztecs* (Barrett) AT Lions (Madden) FieldhouseUSA / Court 01 12/10/2022Sat5:00 PM6:00 PM
62170008:4BA:Prosper Heat* (Tolliver) AT IronHorse 2031 (Walker) FieldhouseUSA / Court 02 12/10/2022Sat5:00 PM6:00 PM
61960006:4GA:Prosper Stars-* (Cook) AT RawGreatness-* (Rockwell) FieldhouseUSA / Court 03 12/10/2022Sat5:00 PM6:00 PM
62080009:1BC:Allstars (George) AT PCA Lions - Blue* (Acuff) FieldhouseUSA / Court 04 12/10/2022Sat5:00 PM6:00 PM
62420007:5BB1:ESBY Black AT NTB-* (Carroll) FieldhouseUSA / Court 05 12/10/2022Sat5:00 PM6:00 PM
62160006:3BC2:The Suns* (Akbany) AT Anna Coyotes White- (Jones) FieldhouseUSA / Court 06 12/10/2022Sat5:00 PM6:00 PM
62290006:6BB1:Team Devoted Green-* AT Red Raiders-* (Dennis) FieldhouseUSA / Court 07 12/10/2022Sat5:00 PM6:00 PM
61990007:5GC:Thunder (Flood) AT Texas Heat 2030 Red* (Walker) FieldhouseUSA / Court 08 12/10/2022Sat5:00 PM6:00 PM
61480010:5GVB:Bumpers (Cornwell) AT Digging Devils (Stiefer) FieldhouseUSA / Court 09 12/10/2022Sat5:10 PM6:00 PM
61800007:GU12R:Lynx* (Florez) AT FC Dallas* (Camacho) FieldhouseUSA / Turf 12/10/2022Sat5:40 PM6:30 PM
62050006:KBG:Hot Shots (Duty) AT Frisco Red Raiders (Del Hierro) FieldhouseUSA / Court 01 12/10/2022Sat6:00 PM7:00 PM
62280006:6BA2:Premier Prospects* (Greenway) AT Prosper Elite Blue-* (Jenkins) FieldhouseUSA / Court 02 12/10/2022Sat6:00 PM7:00 PM
62390006:9/10B:Frisco Blue Devils (Marrero) AT Stepbros-* (Paton) FieldhouseUSA / Court 03 12/10/2022Sat6:00 PM7:00 PM
62090007:2BA:Up and Coming (Braden) AT ESBY FieldhouseUSA / Court 04 12/10/2022Sat6:00 PM7:00 PM
62320007:6BC1:Dream Team (Kovalsky) AT D1 Blue (Christian) FieldhouseUSA / Court 05 12/10/2022Sat6:00 PM7:00 PM
62230009:5BB2:Lions (Madden) AT LE Kings- FieldhouseUSA / Court 06 12/10/2022Sat6:00 PM7:00 PM
62300005:6BB2:Prosper White-* (Temple) AT Prosper Black-* (Temple) FieldhouseUSA / Court 07 12/10/2022Sat6:00 PM7:00 PM
61950010:3GB:Lady Dragons (rostro) AT Shooting Stars* (Dodson) FieldhouseUSA / Court 08 12/10/2022Sat6:00 PM7:00 PM
61500010:6VB:Tornadoes* (Selig) AT Pink Attack* (Pennington) FieldhouseUSA / Court 09 12/10/2022Sat6:00 PM6:50 PM
61770005:U10B:FA13 White AT FA13 Blue FieldhouseUSA / Turf 12/10/2022Sat6:30 PM7:20 PM
61510005:7/8VB:Karsmashians (Patric) AT Spiker Girls-* (Pritchard) FieldhouseUSA / Court 09 12/10/2022Sat6:50 PM7:40 PM
62000010:6G:VALOR 2029-* (Hinson) AT Lady Razorbacks (Walker) FieldhouseUSA / Court 03 12/10/2022Sat7:00 PM8:00 PM
61920005:2GA:Anna Coyotes White- (Pearl) AT Trinity Magic-* (Square) FieldhouseUSA / Court 04 12/10/2022Sat7:00 PM8:00 PM
62310005:6BB3:NTX Hoopsters Black (5th) (Miller) AT NTX Bruins-* (Edstrom) FieldhouseUSA / Court 06 12/10/2022Sat7:00 PM8:00 PM
62330005:6BC2:Prosper Mustangs* (Decker) AT Anna Coyotes- (Carpenter) FieldhouseUSA / Court 07 12/10/2022Sat7:00 PM8:00 PM
61980012:5GA/B:NTX Hoopsters (Benavides) AT 2031 Lady Ballers* (Campbell) FieldhouseUSA / Court 08 12/10/2022Sat7:00 PM8:00 PM
61810007:GU10B:Solar 14G Castro* (Watson) AT Frisco Cougars* (Madigan) FieldhouseUSA / Turf 12/10/2022Sat7:20 PM8:10 PM
61530005:7/8VB:Bulldogs (Beltran) AT Dream Team White* (Retallack) FieldhouseUSA / Court 09 12/10/2022Sat7:40 PM8:30 PM
62270006:6BA1:ESBY AT IronHorse (Walker) FieldhouseUSA / Court 02 12/10/2022Sat8:00 PM9:00 PM
62010006:7G:VA-* (Moore) AT 2029 Lady Ballers (Campbell) FieldhouseUSA / Court 03 12/10/2022Sat8:00 PM9:00 PM
62370007:8BAB:NLB Blue (Carter) AT NTB-* FieldhouseUSA / Court 05 12/10/2022Sat8:00 PM9:00 PM
62380009:Team United Texas- vs Team Devoted-* FieldhouseUSA / Court 06 12/10/2022Sat8:00 PM9:00 PM
62390008:9/10B:NTX Hoopsters (Sawyer) AT RJ Elite-* (Tang) FieldhouseUSA / Court 07 12/10/2022Sat8:00 PM9:00 PM
62400007:9/10B:NLB (Carter) AT Blue Basketball (Casey) FieldhouseUSA / Court 08 12/10/2022Sat8:00 PM9:00 PM
61790005:U12B:FA11 Blue AT Titans* (Borboa) FieldhouseUSA / Turf 12/10/2022Sat8:10 PM9:00 PM
62340006:7BA:NLB Blue (Carter) AT Cookies-* (Fallon) FieldhouseUSA / Court 02 12/10/2022Sat9:00 PM10:00 PM
62020008:8/9G:Raptors* (Walker) AT The Stars* (O'Connor) FieldhouseUSA / Court 03 12/10/2022Sat9:00 PM10:00 PM
62410006:HSB:Free Ballers-* (Eckert) AT SlammaJammas-* (Ramos) FieldhouseUSA / Court 06 12/10/2022Sat9:00 PM10:00 PM
62400008:9/10B:Ballers* AT The Titans-* (IYER) FieldhouseUSA / Court 07 12/10/2022Sat9:00 PM10:00 PM
61780008:U12R:FA12 Red AT Primal Pumas* (Berteotti) FieldhouseUSA / Turf 12/10/2022Sat9:00 PM9:50 PM
61790007:U12B:Texas Alpha Baseball* (Gonzales) AT Mighty Falcons* (Ripka) FieldhouseUSA / Turf 12/11/2022Sun8:50 AM9:40 AM
61780005:U12R:Dynamite FC* (Heinlen ) AT FA12 Blue FieldhouseUSA / Turf 12/11/2022Sun9:40 AM10:30 AM
61390018: 6VB : Tornadoes* (Selig) FieldhouseUSA / Court 09 12/11/2022Sun10:00 AM10:50 AM
61750005:U09R:FA14 Red AT FA14 Blue FieldhouseUSA / Turf 12/11/2022Sun10:30 AM11:20 AM
62110010:2BC:TarHeels (Wilcher II) AT Jedi Knights (Green) FieldhouseUSA / Court 04 12/11/2022Sun11:00 AM12:00 PM
62140006:3BB2:Prosper Spikes* (Bauer) AT Bobcats-* (Huff) FieldhouseUSA / Court 05 12/11/2022Sun11:00 AM12:00 PM
62160005:3BC2:Mustangs* (Mucci) AT Anna Coyotes Purple- (Randel) FieldhouseUSA / Court 06 12/11/2022Sun11:00 AM12:00 PM
62240005:5BC1:NTX Hoopsters Purple (Milton) AT Ball Hogs* (Hejtmanek) FieldhouseUSA / Court 07 12/11/2022Sun11:00 AM12:00 PM
62130006:3BB1:Warriors* (Elliott) AT D1 White (Christian) FieldhouseUSA / Court 08 12/11/2022Sun11:00 AM12:00 PM
61760005:U09B:Chelsea* (Bauer) AT Side Kicks* (Robles) FieldhouseUSA / Turf 12/11/2022Sun11:20 AM12:10 PM
62100004:2BB:AON Red (LaDay) AT NTX Longhorns* (Tatusko) FieldhouseUSA / Court 01 12/11/2022Sun12:00 PM1:00 PM
62170006:4BA:Rockets* (Strain) AT D1 Blue (Loyd) FieldhouseUSA / Court 02 12/11/2022Sun12:00 PM1:00 PM
62000006:6G:Pink Ballers* (Holm) AT North Stars-* (Hinsley) FieldhouseUSA / Court 03 12/11/2022Sun12:00 PM1:00 PM
62070007:1BB:Vipers (Dunn) AT Mavericks* (Brown) FieldhouseUSA / Court 04 12/11/2022Sun12:00 PM1:00 PM
62180005:4BB1:NTX Hoopsters (Williams) AT Campbell Select* (Woods) FieldhouseUSA / Court 05 12/11/2022Sun12:00 PM1:00 PM
62250005:5BC2:Gunter Tigers-* (Dainauski) AT One J Blue* (Morani) FieldhouseUSA / Court 07 12/11/2022Sun12:00 PM1:00 PM
61950007:3GB:LF Heat* (Beatty) AT Orange Crush* (Torres) FieldhouseUSA / Court 08 12/11/2022Sun12:00 PM1:00 PM
62400006:9/10B:Whataballerz-* (Engleman) AT D1 (Carr) FieldhouseUSA / Court 09 12/11/2022Sun12:00 PM1:00 PM
61810008:GU10B:Lady Lions* (Hecht) AT Mustangs FC* (McVey) FieldhouseUSA / Turf 12/11/2022Sun12:10 PM1:00 PM
61910006:K/1GB:Flying Flamingos* (Pitcock) AT Prosper Spirit* (Eads) FieldhouseUSA / Court 01 12/11/2022Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
62120006:3BA:Free Agents* (Jones) AT NTX Wolves-* (Alexander) FieldhouseUSA / Court 02 12/11/2022Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
61960005:4GA:Phenoms (Stotts) AT IronHorse (Walker) FieldhouseUSA / Court 03 12/11/2022Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
61920008:2GA:Frisco All-Stars* (Williams) AT Panthers (Kaufmann) FieldhouseUSA / Court 04 12/11/2022Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
62230006:5BB2:NTX Hoopsters Gold (McClain) AT Prosper Thunder* (Forbus) FieldhouseUSA / Court 06 12/11/2022Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
62260004:5BC3:Lakers (Taylor) AT Anna Coyotes White- (Slaughter) FieldhouseUSA / Court 07 12/11/2022Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
62390005:9/10B:NTX Hoopsters Black (keys) AT Preparing Tomorrows Athletes-* (Thornton) FieldhouseUSA / Court 09 12/11/2022Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
61820005:GU12:Panthers (Reiber) AT Stars* (Moonesinghe) FieldhouseUSA / Turf 12/11/2022Sun1:00 PM1:50 PM
61800006:GU12R:Elite* (Torres) AT Sting* (Wong) FieldhouseUSA / Turf 12/11/2022Sun1:50 PM2:40 PM
62030005:KBR:AON (LaDay) AT North Nets* (Young) FieldhouseUSA / Court 01 12/11/2022Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
62210008:5BA:Wildcats* (Huffman) AT Dreamers-* (Lamb) FieldhouseUSA / Court 02 12/11/2022Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
62080010:1BC:Flash* (Longpre) AT Prosper Mavz* (Bohne) FieldhouseUSA / Court 04 12/11/2022Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
62360005:7BC:D1 Silver (Eaton) AT Best of the Best (Best) FieldhouseUSA / Court 05 12/11/2022Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
62310006:6BB3:Renegades* (Pinon) AT NTB Blue-* (Carroll) FieldhouseUSA / Court 06 12/11/2022Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
62290005:6BB1:Team United Texas White- (Mcghee) AT HUB- FieldhouseUSA / Court 07 12/11/2022Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
61990006:5GC:TX Flames 2030 Green-* (Miller) AT Anna Coyotes Purple- (McGrath) FieldhouseUSA / Court 08 12/11/2022Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
62360006:7BC:Texas Playmakers (Wikoff) AT HSAA-* FieldhouseUSA / Court 09 12/11/2022Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
61760006:U09B:FC Stars* (Buck) AT Lightning Boltz (Adams) FieldhouseUSA / Turf 12/11/2022Sun2:40 PM3:30 PM
62040005:KBB:Eagles* (Goolsby) AT Lightning* (Henderson) FieldhouseUSA / Court 01 12/11/2022Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
62280005:6BA2:The Dawgz-* (Sidberry) AT Team Devoted Black-* FieldhouseUSA / Court 02 12/11/2022Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
62370006:Wildcats-* (Dinkins) vs Lions-* (Harn) FieldhouseUSA / Court 03 12/11/2022Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
62370009:8BAB:Trailblazers-* (Asel) AT Celina Soldiers* (Paez) FieldhouseUSA / Court 05 12/11/2022Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
62210010:NTB 2030 Select-* (Jackson) vs Preparing Tomorrows Athletes-* (Thornton) FieldhouseUSA / Court 06 12/11/2022Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
62240008:5BC1:D1 Blue (Eaton) AT Best of the Best (Best) FieldhouseUSA / Court 07 12/11/2022Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
61980009:5GA/B:Valor 2030-* (Balanzategui) AT Texas Heat 2030 Black* (Walker) FieldhouseUSA / Court 08 12/11/2022Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
62350005:7BB:Titans (Buck) AT D1 White (Loyd) FieldhouseUSA / Court 09 12/11/2022Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
61750008:U09R:Cleats Elite* (Jabour) AT KNIGHTS* (White) FieldhouseUSA / Turf 12/11/2022Sun3:30 PM4:20 PM
61910008:K/1GB:Lady Hornets (Sorden) AT Team United Texas- FieldhouseUSA / Court 01 12/11/2022Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
62270005:6BA1:Texas Dynamics 2029A (Franklin) AT Icon Athletics-* (Henderson) FieldhouseUSA / Court 02 12/11/2022Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
62000009:6G:Tar Heels* (Clark) AT PC Elite-* (Ritchie) FieldhouseUSA / Court 03 12/11/2022Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
62070009:1BB:Cavaliers* (Ramsey) AT Cheetahs 2034* (Cavin) FieldhouseUSA / Court 04 12/11/2022Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
62140008:3BB2:Propser Elite* (Bueltel) AT Warriors* (Carter) FieldhouseUSA / Court 05 12/11/2022Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
62150004:3BC1:NLB Blue (Carter) AT D1 Silver (Millsap) FieldhouseUSA / Court 06 12/11/2022Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
62250008:5BC2:Anna Coyotes Purple- (Oglesby) AT One J Black* (Morani) FieldhouseUSA / Court 07 12/11/2022Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
61950009:3GB:Basket Hounds (Martinez) AT Crushers* (Hill) FieldhouseUSA / Court 08 12/11/2022Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
62330006:6BC2:HSAA-* AT Mustangs (Gisler) FieldhouseUSA / Court 09 12/11/2022Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
61770004:U10B:Vortex FC* (Bauer) AT FHNT 9 (Lupo) FieldhouseUSA / Turf 12/11/2022Sun4:20 PM5:10 PM
62060004:1BA:AON (LaDay) AT Rip City Platinum* (Ellis) FieldhouseUSA / Court 01 12/11/2022Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
62210009:5BA:HUB 2031 Black (Pritchard) AT ESBY Gold FieldhouseUSA / Court 02 12/11/2022Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
61940008:3GA:LE Queens- AT Lady Blazers* (Muldowney) FieldhouseUSA / Court 03 12/11/2022Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
62080006:1BC:Little Hoosiers (Carpenter) AT PCA Lions - Gold* (Haugk) FieldhouseUSA / Court 04 12/11/2022Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
62180007:4BB1:Team United Texas- AT D1 White (Garrett) FieldhouseUSA / Court 05 12/11/2022Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
62200009:4BC:Frisco Flight* (Kessler) AT Dream Team (Kovalsky) FieldhouseUSA / Court 06 12/11/2022Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
62130008:3BB1:VENOM* (Peterson) AT Preparing Tomorrows Athletes Blck-* (Thornton) FieldhouseUSA / Court 08 12/11/2022Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
62200008:4BC:ESBY White AT HSAA-* FieldhouseUSA / Court 09 12/11/2022Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
61800005:GU12R:FC Dallas* (Marin) AT Renegades Copa 2013G - Black FieldhouseUSA / Turf 12/11/2022Sun5:10 PM6:00 PM
62050004:KBG:Little Mavericks (King) AT Anna Coyotes- (Gleason) FieldhouseUSA / Court 01 12/11/2022Sun6:00 PM7:00 PM
62170007:4BA:Hawks* (Wilson) AT Chargers-* (Pitcock) FieldhouseUSA / Court 02 12/11/2022Sun6:00 PM7:00 PM
61970005:4GB:Hot Shots (Harmon) AT Hoop Stars (Vaughn) FieldhouseUSA / Court 03 12/11/2022Sun6:00 PM7:00 PM
62090006:AON Black (LaDay) vs NLB Blue (Carter) FieldhouseUSA / Court 04 12/11/2022Sun6:00 PM7:00 PM
62340005:Preparing Tomorrow Athletes-* (Thornton) vs Hunt Neon (Marrero) FieldhouseUSA / Court 05 12/11/2022Sun6:00 PM7:00 PM
62310007:6BB3:Scorpions* (Wheelis) AT Tigers-* (shearer) FieldhouseUSA / Court 06 12/11/2022Sun6:00 PM7:00 PM
62370008:8BAB:Frisco Lakers* (Gerson) AT NTX Hoopsters Black (7th) (Benavides) FieldhouseUSA / Court 07 12/11/2022Sun6:00 PM7:00 PM
61980011:5GA/B:Tornados (Crichton) AT Celina Bobcats-* (Snyder) FieldhouseUSA / Court 08 12/11/2022Sun6:00 PM7:00 PM
61810006:GU10B:Renegades Copa 2013G - White AT Lady Bugs (Piez) FieldhouseUSA / Turf 12/11/2022Sun6:00 PM6:50 PM
61780006:U12R:Eagles (Bedrossian) AT FA12 Green FieldhouseUSA / Turf 12/11/2022Sun6:50 PM7:40 PM
62120008:3BA:D1 Blue (Jackson) AT Preparing Tomorrows Athletes Gold-* (Thornton) FieldhouseUSA / Court 02 12/11/2022Sun7:00 PM8:00 PM
62020007:8/9G:DC Queens Ichi-* (Childress) AT VALOR 2027-* (Titus) FieldhouseUSA / Court 03 12/11/2022Sun7:00 PM8:00 PM
62320008:6BC1:NTX Hoopsters White (Milton) AT Mckinney Baylor Bears Green (Jackson) FieldhouseUSA / Court 05 12/11/2022Sun7:00 PM8:00 PM
62380007:8BC:D1 (Carr) AT NLB White (Carter) FieldhouseUSA / Court 06 12/11/2022Sun7:00 PM8:00 PM
62390007:9/10B:Kill em with Kindness-* (Knell) AT Blue Thunder-* (Torres) FieldhouseUSA / Court 07 12/11/2022Sun7:00 PM8:00 PM
61990008:5GC:Tigers* (Gartrell) AT Anna Coyotes White- (Delgado) FieldhouseUSA / Court 08 12/11/2022Sun7:00 PM8:00 PM
61790006:U12B:Frisco United* (KIRK) AT Gunner FC (Flores) FieldhouseUSA / Turf 12/11/2022Sun7:40 PM8:30 PM
62340004:7BA:Team United Texas Black- (Mcghee) AT D1 Blue (Loyd) FieldhouseUSA / Court 02 12/11/2022Sun8:00 PM9:00 PM
62410004:HSB:Wildcats-* (Dinkins) AT Dream Team U17-* (Kovalsky) FieldhouseUSA / Court 06 12/11/2022Sun8:00 PM9:00 PM
62400005:9/10B:Takers-* (Dewberry) AT NTX Hoopsters Gold (keys) FieldhouseUSA / Court 07 12/11/2022Sun8:00 PM9:00 PM
61820008:GU12:Coyotes* (Michael) AT Sparklers* (York) FieldhouseUSA / Turf 12/11/2022Sun8:30 PM9:20 PM