Skip Navigation LinksPublic Login

previous daynext daytoday

Select date
Calendar
Title and navigation
Title and navigation
<<<January 2022><<
January 2022
SMTWTFS
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     

Wednesday, January 19, 2022

Court 01
Court 02
Court 03A
Court 04
Court 05
Court 06
Court 07A
Court 08
Turf
all day
3PM
 
4PM
 
5PM
 
6PM
 
7PM
 
8PM
 
9PM
 
         
         
2B : Screamin' Emus* (Wiede)
Start: 4:00 PM End:4:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 01
delete
4B : Elevate* (Wiede)
Start: 4:00 PM End:4:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 02
delete
 
3B : Dallas Patriots* (Stout)
Start: 4:00 PM End:4:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 04
delete
4B : Texas Dynamics (Franklin)
Start: 4:00 PM End:4:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 05
delete
4G : Lady Ballers* (Campbell)
Start: 4:00 PM End:4:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 06
delete
 
KB : PCA Lions (Foster)
Start: 4:00 PM End:4:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 08
delete
 
         
KB : Frisco Raptors* (Gilliam)
Start: 5:00 PM End:5:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 01B
delete
1B : Raptors* (McDonnell)
Start: 5:00 PM End:5:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 01A
delete
1B : Up N Comin (Braden)
Start: 5:00 PM End:5:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 02B
delete
1B : Texas Threat* (Hess)
Start: 5:00 PM End:5:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 02A
delete
 
1B : Rip City (Ellis)
Start: 5:00 PM End:5:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 04B
delete
2G : Bobcats* (Gonzales)
Start: 5:00 PM End:5:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 04A
delete
3G : Mambacitas* (McCool)
Start: 5:00 PM End:5:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 05B
delete
5B : Texas Dynamics (Franklin)
Start: 5:00 PM End:5:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 05A
delete
5B : 10Ballers (Matta)
Start: 5:00 PM End:5:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 06B
delete
3GV : Cheetahs (Poulsen)
Start: 5:00 PM End:5:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 07B
delete
4GV : Serves of Steel (Gordon)
Start: 5:00 PM End:5:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 07A
delete
2B : Aztecs (Barrett)
Start: 5:00 PM End:5:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 08B
delete
2B : Showtime Basketball* (Peters)
Start: 5:00 PM End:5:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 08A
delete
 
        
12FB:Defenders (Bietsch) AT TG Dawgs (Westerfield)
Start: 5:30 PM End:6:30 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Turf
delete
3G : Frisco Fireballs* (Gilliam)
Start: 6:00 PM End:6:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 01B
delete
KB : Toon Squad (Anderson)
Start: 6:00 PM End:6:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 01A
delete
 
4B : Phenoms Black (Stotts)
Start: 6:00 PM End:6:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 03B
delete
4B : Phenoms White* (Stotts)
Start: 6:00 PM End:6:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 03A
delete
KB : Legends (Zeeck)
Start: 6:00 PM End:6:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 04B
delete
1B : Screaming Eagles (Machowski)
Start: 6:00 PM End:6:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 04A
delete
2B : Gladiators (Hodgson)
Start: 6:00 PM End:6:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 05B
delete
2G : Aggies (Bahnmiller)
Start: 6:00 PM End:6:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 05A
delete
 
4GV : Prosper Pride (Lim)
Start: 6:00 PM End:6:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 07B
delete
4GV : FHNT 2 (Boethel)
Start: 6:00 PM End:6:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 07A
delete
  
        
4WEST:TG Dawgs* (Westerfield) AT Cardinals (Escoto)
Start: 6:30 PM End:7:30 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Turf
delete
2G : Prosper Hotshots* (McArthur)
Start: 7:00 PM End:7:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 01B
delete
2B : Toon Squad* (Anderson)
Start: 7:00 PM End:7:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 01A
delete
 
5G : Phenoms (Stotts)
Start: 7:00 PM End:7:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 03B
delete
4G : Phenoms (Stotts)
Start: 7:00 PM End:7:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 03A
delete
3B : Rockets* (Cummings)
Start: 7:00 PM End:7:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 04B
delete
2B : Wolverines (Spounias)
Start: 7:00 PM End:7:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 04A
delete
2B : AON Red (LaDay)
Start: 7:00 PM End:7:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 05B
delete
2B : AON Black (LaDay)
Start: 7:00 PM End:7:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 05A
delete
3B : Prosper Eagles* (McElroy)
Start: 7:00 PM End:7:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 06B
delete
5GV : Prosper Pride (Crow)
Start: 7:00 PM End:7:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 07B
delete
3GV : Ballers (Adam)
Start: 7:00 PM End:7:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 07A
delete
3B : Method Academy (Tsan)
Start: 7:00 PM End:7:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 08B
delete
4G : Prosper Lady Raiders* (Mills)
Start: 7:00 PM End:7:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 08A
delete
 
        
4EAST:The Showboyz (Arceneaux) AT TG Dawgs White* (Westerfield)
Start: 7:30 PM End:8:30 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Turf
delete
4B : NTB Gold (Kennedy)
Start: 8:00 PM End:8:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 01B
delete
4B : NTB Black
Start: 8:00 PM End:8:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 01A
delete
 
7/8G : Phenoms (Stotts)
Start: 8:00 PM End:8:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 03B
delete
8B : Phenoms (Stotts)
Start: 8:00 PM End:8:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 03A
delete
5B : Red Raiders (Tatarowicz)
Start: 8:00 PM End:8:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 04B
delete
5B : Blue Hawks (Burgess)
Start: 8:00 PM End:8:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 04A
delete
6B : AON (LaDay)
Start: 8:00 PM End:8:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 05B
delete
5G : Pink Ballers* (Holm)
Start: 8:00 PM End:8:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 05A
delete
VS Real Frisco* (Clark)
Start: 8:00 PM End:8:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 06B
delete
5/6GV : Titans (Figueroa)
Start: 8:00 PM End:8:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 07B
delete
5/6GV : Ballers (Adam)
Start: 8:00 PM End:8:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 07A
delete
5B : Texas Elite Flight 2029 (Johnson)
Start: 8:00 PM End:8:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 08B
delete
5B : Premier Prospects* (Greenway)
Start: 8:00 PM End:8:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 08A
delete
 
        
5/6FB:Broncos* (Williams) AT Renegades (Bell)
Start: 8:30 PM End:9:30 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Turf
delete
6B : Jets Elite (Lewis)
Start: 9:00 PM End:9:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 01B
delete
VS TX Poets (Siebert)
Start: 9:00 PM End:9:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 01A
delete
 
10B : Phenoms (Stotts)
Start: 9:00 PM End:9:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 03A
delete
8B : Phantoms (Daniels)
Start: 9:00 PM End:9:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 04B
delete
6B : Tigers* (Johnson)
Start: 9:00 PM End:9:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 04A
delete
6B : MC Mavericks* (Pompa)
Start: 9:00 PM End:9:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 05B
delete
6B : Titans (Pollard)
Start: 9:00 PM End:9:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 05A
delete
 
7/8GV : The Butterflies (Walker)
Start: 9:00 PM End:9:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 07B
delete
8B : Premier Prospects* (Greenway)
Start: 9:00 PM End:9:50 PM
Location: FieldhouseUSA: Court 08A
delete