Home
>
Youth Basketball - Winter 2019
Click on program name to get team information.To navigate the schedules, click the + to expand a league, and the - to hide the league. Click the team or division name to view a schedule.
Click on Contest or Teams
Favorites
Schedule
Teams
Youth Basketball - Winter 2019
*Kindergarten Boys Blue Division
380 Sports*-
Celina 1*- (Caver)
Celina 2*- (Wood)
Celtics (Jensen)
FHNT 2 (cepeda)
Sun Devils (CLOYD)
Superheroes (Bradley)
Tigers (Johnson)
Velociraptors (Skirha)
*Kindergarten Boys Red Division
Defenders (Taylor)
Jayhawks (Bueltel)
Lightning Boltz (Montgomery)
Matadors* (Peters)
Method Academy (Givens)
Slam Dunkers* (Rehwald)
10th - 12th High School Boys
All or Nothing Elite (LaDay)
Honey Badgers (Warren)
Juicemen (Christensen)
NLB (Carter)
NTB Purple (Robinson)
Trojans (Kingston)
Trollinski* (Kingsley)
Waterboys* (Zimlich)
1st Grade Boys Blue 1 Division
380 Sports White
Anna - Douglas*-
Bobcats (Boddie)
Celina 2*- (Fox)
D1 (Gage)
Defenders (Taylor)
Mavericks* (Miller)
NTX Ducks (Crain)
1st Grade Boys Blue 2 Division
380 Sports Red
Anna - Coleman*-
Celina 1*- (Smothermon)
DC Kings 2031 (Sutton)
Dragons* (Cummings)
Fireballs (REYNOLDS)
Gunter (Bowen)
Lions* (Owens)
1st Grade Boys Red Division
Bobcats (Boddie)
Cheetahs 2031 (Cavin)
Frisco Thunder (Walker)
Hawks* (Wilson)
Lakers Select* (Waters)
Lightning Boltz (Perry)
Mavericks* (Miller)
Method Academy (Givens)
NTB (Kennedy)
2nd Grade Boys Blue 1 Division
380 Sports Red
Anna - Oglesby*-
Bobcats (Boddie)
Celina 4*- (Hilliard)
ESBY Athletics* (King)
Gunter 2*- (Martin)
Lions (Mcleod)
North Texas Hoopsters Blue (Milton)
NTB Blue (Carroll)
Strikers (Flesner)
2nd Grade Boys Blue 2 Division
380 Sports Black
Anna - Gimbel*-
Celina 2*- (Settle)
Celina 3*- (Whitlow)
Gunter 1*- (Dainauski)
Homeland Hawks* (Fortenberry)
Jayhawks (Grove)
Lakers* (Matijasevic)
North Texas Hoopsters* (Milton)
NTX Elite Basketball (McCoy)
2nd Grade Boys Red Division
Celina 1*- (Grayson)
D1 (Murphy)
Defenders (Taylor)
EA (Smith)
Frisco Force* (Boley)
Lightning Boltz (Walls)
NTB Purple* (Kennedy)
Panthers-* (Davis)
Splash Ballers* (Webber)
Warriors* (Glasco)
3rd Grade Boys A Division
Icon Athletics (Henderson)
Lightning Elite 2030 (Madden)
Method Academy (Givens)
NTB Blue (Carroll)
3rd Grade Boys B1 Division
Blue Devils* (Black)
Eagles (Proctor)
NTB Orange (Kennedy)
Premier Prospects (Greenway)
Prosper Ballers (Jones)
Red Raiders (Tatarowicz)
Rockets (Clark)
Venom (Coleman)
3rd Grade Boys B2 Division
D1 Blue (Christian)
ESBY Athletics (King)
FBA Thunder (Conrady)
Lightning Boltz Purple
Mavericks (Armstrong)
Red Raiders* (Dennis)
Texas Flight 2029 (Johnson)
3rd Grade Boys C1 Division
Anna - Adams*-
Best Of The Best (Best)
Celina Warriors* (Maple)
Frisco Coyotes* (Kissling)
North Texas Hoopsters (Milton)
NTB Green (Williams)
3rd Grade Boys C2 Division
380 Sports *-
Anna - Johnson*-
Celina 1*- (Swandol)
D1 White (Duck)
Scorpions (Wheelis)
Wildcats (Madison)
4th Grade Boys A Division
COD White* (Jones)
Defenders Blue (Taylor)
Lightning Boltz (Montgomery)
NTX JAGS* (Snell)
Texas Ducks-* (Taylor)
Titans-* (Turley)
Wolf Pack* (McClain)
4th Grade Boys B Division
Anna 3*- (Upton)
D1 (Loyd)
Hawks* (Wilson)
Lakers (Jones)
North Texas Hoopsters Blue (Benavides)
NT Dawgs* (Creecy)
NTB Red- (Carroll)
Patriots* (Gamber)
Prosper Legends* (Collum)
Valor*-
Wildcats Orange* (Rose)
4th Grade Boys C1 Division
380 Sports White
Celina 1*- (Vaclavik)
Defenders White (Taylor)
Frisco Force (Smith)
Frisco Raptors* (Gilliam)
Lions* (Plamann)
NTB Grey- (Carroll)
Predators (Roberson)
TG* (James)
United Ballers (Harris)
Wildcats White (Frazier)
4th Grade Boys C2 Division
380 Sports Red
All or Nothing Elite* (LaDay)
Anna 2*- (Schwyzer)
Ballengee Bulldawg's (Roberts)
Celina 2*- (Goodson)
Eagles* (Trout)
North Texas Hoopsters Green (Benavides)
Sharks (Daugherty)
Tigers (Johnson)
5th Grade Boys A Division
Bobcats (Jones)
D1 Gold (Loyd)
Hawks* (Pope)
Method Academy (Givens)
Rockets* (McGrath)
Trailblazers* (Asel)
5th Grade Boys B1 Division
Anna 2*- (Merritt)
Celina 1*- (St Aubin)
COD* (Jones)
Defenders (Taylor)
Frisco Cavs* (Appel)
Frisco Lakers* (Gerson)
NTB Blue (Younger)
Texas Flight 2027- (Johnson)
Texas Ryders* (Quarles)
Westside Wolves* (Rasband)
5th Grade Boys B2 Division
Celina Bobcats* (Engle)
Cougars* (Brinkerhoff)
D1 Blue (Jacobs)
Frisco Cowboys* (Hudson)
Frisco Flight* (Tompkins)
North Texas Hoopsters Green* (Milton)
Tar Heels* (Blackwell)
Tigers* (Ebondo)
Wildcats* (Dinkins)
5th Grade Boys C1 Division
380 Sports Red
Anna 1*- (Flauding)
Celina 2*- (Hawthorn)
Commanders BA (Bucher)
D1 White (LaDay)
Frisco Blue Devils* (Waldo)
Gunter 1*- (Schneider)
NLB (Carter)
Ramcats*- (Hinsley)
Sooners* (Hermundson)
5th Grade Boys C2 Division
380 Sports White
Anna 2*- (Merritt)
Anna 3*- (Pratt)
Defenders (Taylor)
Eagles* (Baze)
Gunter 2*- (Dainauski)
NTB Red- (Carroll)
OCBA White (Cisse)
Team Williams (Williams)
United Ballers (Harris)
6th Grade Boys A Division
Frisco Flash Red*- (Mattingly)
JA Jets* (Shirley)
Lightning Boltz
Nike Proskills 2026 (Deffebaugh-Hinson)
NTB Blue (Caroll)
Valor 1*- (Copeland)
6th Grade Boys B1 Division
Celina 1*- (Wicker)
D1 (Christian)
Frisco Flash Black-* (Mattingly)
Inferno* (Johnson)
North Texas Hoopsters Blue* (Benavides)
NTB Green (Williams)
NTX Elite Ducks (Crain)
OCBA Blue (Cisse)
Progressive Orange (Pitts)
Valor 1*- (Copeland)
6th Grade Boys B2 Division
Defenders (Taylor)
Eagles (Rodgers)
Frisco Knights* (Brooks)
Honey Badgers (Warren)
Hornets* (Baker)
Huskies (Byrd)
Premier Prospects* (Greenway)
Texas Flight 2026- (Johnson)
Thunder* (Lopez)
Valor 2*- (Copeland)
6th Grade Boys C1 Division
380 Sports Black
380 Sports Platinum
All or Nothing Elite* (LaDay)
Anna 1*- (Bone)
Celina 2*- (Johnson)
Nike Proskills 2026 Red
North Texas Hoopsters Green (Benavides)
North Texas Hoopsters White (Benavides)
OCBA White (Cisse)
Progressive Red (Pitts)
6th Grade Boys C2 Division
380 Sports Red
380 Sports White
76ers (Heimlich)
Ball-n-ciaga* (Byrd)
Celina 3*- (Long)
FHNT 2 (Milton)
Jayhawks* (Jankowski)
L.E. Clayton (Clayton)
REBELUTION Basketball* (Daniels)
7th Grade Boys A Division
Blue Devils - (Black)
Celina Bobcats (Boddie)
EA Hoopz 2027 (Allen)
Frisco Raiders* (Norton)
Inferno* (Johnson)
Method Academy (Givens)
North Texas Hoopsters Blue (Milton)
North Texas Showtime 2025 Blue (Daly)
NTB (Younger)
7th Grade Boys B Division
D1 (Carr)
Dallas HSAA* (Grant)
Defenders (Taylor)
Elite Outdoor Living* (Brown)
Frisco Blue Devils (Marrero)
Honey Badgers (Warren)
North Texas Hoopsters Green* (Milton)
OCBA Black (Cisse)
8th Grade Boys A Division
Ballers 2024 (BROWN)
Nike Proskills 2024 (Hinson)
North Texas Longhorns-* (Boddie)
OCBA (Cisse)
Raptors* (Bumpas)
United Kings*- (Banks)
Valor (Boley)
8th Grade Boys B Division
Cardinals (McCullough)
COD (Jones)
D1 (Jacobs)
Lakers (Simmons)
NLB Gold (Carter)
NTB Blue (Younger)
OCBA (Cisse)
RGE* (Burton)
8th Grade Boys C Division
Best of the Best (Best)
Defenders (Taylor)
Mean Green (Duran)
NLB White (Carter)
North Texas Hoopsters (Benavides)
The Gators-* (Biddle)
Wildcats (Turley)
9th Grade Boys
D1 (Duck)
Goats* (Taylor)
Herobrine (Cheney)
Honey Badgers (Warren)
NLB Blue (Carter)
NLB Gold (Carter)
NTB Yellow (Caroll)
T Zone Ballers*- (Lee)
Warriors* (White)
Girls *Kindergarten
Aggies (Bahnmiller)
Anna 1*- (Rezac)
Shooting Stars (Dodson)
Girls 1st Grade
Anna 1*- (Pratt)
Celina 1*- (Grayson)
Firecrackers (Tungett)
Frisco Fire (Rector)
Gunter 1*- (Wright)
Lady Bears* (Dimerson)
Lady Drive Nation (Barnett)
Lightning Boltz (Gibson)
Phoenix (Whitehead)
Pumas (Hamilton)
Super Sonic Bulls (Chester)
Wildcats* (Dinkins)
Girls 2nd Grade Blue Division
380 Sports
Anna 1*- (Caffery)
Celina 1*- (Settle)
Celina 2*- (Harper)
Fighting Unicorns (Patric)
Hot Shots* (Ghezzi)
Sparks (Schwartz)
Tornadoes (Crichton)
Girls 2nd Grade Red Division
All Stars (Manias)
Lady Eagles* (Alcala)
Pink Lightning (Daly)
Shooting Stars* (Dodson)
Sparks* (Johnson)
Texas Heat (Walker)
Unicorns (Fields)
Girls 3rd Grade A Division
JAGUARS (Brown)
Lady Pro Skills (Hughey)
Lady Swish*+ (Ross)
Lady Warriors*- (Barnes)
Lightning Boltz Purple (Lewis)
Girls 3rd Grade B1 Division
Anna 1*- (Miller)
Gunter 1*- (Dorcey)
Lady Surge (Pennington)
Lightning Boltz Green (Lewis)
Sting Rays (Ray)
Girls 3rd Grade B2 Division
Celina 1*- (Griffey)
Flames (Goff)
Gunter 2*- (Beavers)
Phenoms (Stotts)
Warriors* (Krolikowski)
Williams (Williams)
Girls 4th Grade
380 Sports
Anna 1*- (Grider)
Celina 1* (Merchant)
HERicanes (Silmon)
Lady Eagles (MONK)
Lady Pro Skills (Hughey)
Pink Panthers (Benavides)
Tar Heels* (Wyatt)
Girls 5th Grade A Division
D1 Elite 2027 (Loyd)
Frisco Hoops* (Reinhardt)
Hoop Queens (Woodson)
Lady Dawgs* (Bowman)
Lady Pro Skills Red
Girls 5th Grade B/C Blue Division
D1 Gold (Eaton)
Dream Team (DuFour)
Frisco Cavaliers (Hayden)
Gunter 2*- (Gann)
Lady Cats
Lady Mambas (March)
Girls 5th Grade B/C Red Division
Anna 1*- (Oglesby)
D1 White (Christian)
Eagles* (Trulock)
Gunter 1*- (Cassidy)
NTX Elite Ducks (Crain)
Phoenix* (Whitehead)
Wildcats* (Glasco)
Girls 6th Grade A Division
Cheetahs 2027* (Cavin)
Frisco Bulls* (Mayer)
Gunter Lady Tigers*- (Dodd)
Lady Pro Skills
Texas Flight 2027 (Johnson)
Wildcats* (Krolikowski)
Girls 6th Grade B Division
380 Sports Red
Aces* (Skirha)
Anna 1*- (Renfro)
Celina 1*- (Williams)
Lady Lakers (Livingston)
Lady Legends* (Clark)
Lady Warriors* (Peters)
Girls 7/8th Grade
2025 Texas U Orange (Mizell)
D1 (Eaton)
Jags 2025*- (Johnson)
Lady Eagles (Smith)
Lady Pro Skills (Hughey)
She Got Game (Brazile)