Fieldhouse USA
Youth Indoor Soccer - Summer 2020 - Boys U9/U10
3/28/2024
Guaranteed
Win
Loss
Tie
Diff
Steamers* (Boyle)
8
0
0
75
Boomerangs* (Manners)
6
2
0
14
Cobras* (Venzor)
5
3
0
12
Wolves (Jimenez)
4
4
0
4
Strikers* (McMinnville)
4
4
0
-6
Fire House Soccer (Humphrey)
2
5
1
-20
FHNT 1 (Gallagher)
2
5
1
-28
Eagles FC LE* (Martinez)
1
7
0
-35
Eagles FC Elite* (Martinez )
0
2
0
-16
Event ID
Date
Time
Day
Location
Visitor
V Score
Home
H Score
Status
52790001
6/28/2020
1:00 PM
Sun
FieldhouseUSA / Turf
Eagles FC Elite* (Martinez )
1
Cobras* (Venzor)
9
Completed
52790002
6/28/2020
3:20 PM
Sun
FieldhouseUSA / Turf
Boomerangs* (Manners)
6
Wolves (Jimenez)
3
Completed
52790007
7/5/2020
1:00 PM
Sun
FieldhouseUSA / Turf
Cobras* (Venzor)
9
Fire House Soccer (Humphrey)
3
Completed
52790008
7/5/2020
3:20 PM
Sun
FieldhouseUSA / Turf
FHNT 1 (Gallagher)
0
Eagles FC LE* (Martinez)
11
Completed
52790005
7/11/2020
9:00 AM
Sat
FieldhouseUSA / Turf
Strikers* (McMinnville)
2
Boomerangs* (Manners)
11
Completed
52790006
7/11/2020
11:20 AM
Sat
FieldhouseUSA / Turf
Steamers* (Boyle)
8
Eagles FC Elite* (Martinez )
0
Completed
52790011
7/12/2020
1:00 PM
Sun
FieldhouseUSA / Turf
FHNT 1 (Gallagher)
4
Wolves (Jimenez)
12
Completed
52790012
7/12/2020
3:20 PM
Sun
FieldhouseUSA / Turf
Eagles FC LE* (Martinez)
3
Boomerangs* (Manners)
9
Completed
52790010
7/18/2020
11:20 AM
Sat
FieldhouseUSA / Turf
Strikers* (McMinnville)
3
Cobras* (Venzor)
8
Completed
52790015
7/19/2020
1:00 PM
Sun
FieldhouseUSA / Turf
Fire House Soccer (Humphrey)
5
FHNT 1 (Gallagher)
5
Completed
52790016
7/19/2020
3:20 PM
Sun
FieldhouseUSA / Turf
Eagles FC LE* (Martinez)
2
Cobras* (Venzor)
6
Completed
52790014
7/25/2020
11:20 AM
Sat
FieldhouseUSA / Turf
Wolves (Jimenez)
1
Steamers* (Boyle)
11
Completed
52790013
7/25/2020
5:10 PM
Sat
FieldhouseUSA / Turf
Boomerangs* (Manners)
3
Fire House Soccer (Humphrey)
2
Completed
52790020
7/26/2020
3:20 PM
Sun
FieldhouseUSA / Turf
Fire House Soccer (Humphrey)
1
Steamers* (Boyle)
9
Completed
52790017
8/1/2020
9:00 AM
Sat
FieldhouseUSA / Turf
FHNT 1 (Gallagher)
3
Strikers* (McMinnville)
9
Completed
52790018
8/1/2020
11:20 AM
Sat
FieldhouseUSA / Turf
Boomerangs* (Manners)
6
Cobras* (Venzor)
2
Completed
52790004
8/1/2020
4:00 PM
Sat
FieldhouseUSA / Turf
Eagles FC LE* (Martinez)
2
Steamers* (Boyle)
19
Completed
52790023
8/2/2020
1:00 PM
Sun
FieldhouseUSA / Turf
Wolves (Jimenez)
6
Eagles FC LE* (Martinez)
3
Completed
52790024
8/2/2020
3:20 PM
Sun
FieldhouseUSA / Turf
Steamers* (Boyle)
10
FHNT 1 (Gallagher)
2
Completed
52790021
8/8/2020
9:00 AM
Sat
FieldhouseUSA / Turf
Wolves (Jimenez)
4
Strikers* (McMinnville)
0
Completed
52790022
8/8/2020
11:20 AM
Sat
FieldhouseUSA / Turf
Fire House Soccer (Humphrey)
5
Boomerangs* (Manners)
10
Completed
52790035
8/8/2020
4:00 PM
Sat
FieldhouseUSA / Turf
Cobras* (Venzor)
1
Steamers* (Boyle)
9
Completed
52790027
8/9/2020
1:00 PM
Sun
FieldhouseUSA / Turf
Fire House Soccer (Humphrey)
6
Eagles FC LE* (Martinez)
3
Completed
52790025
8/15/2020
9:00 AM
Sat
FieldhouseUSA / Turf
Steamers* (Boyle)
10
Strikers* (McMinnville)
2
Completed
52790026
8/15/2020
11:20 AM
Sat
FieldhouseUSA / Turf
Cobras* (Venzor)
3
Wolves (Jimenez)
2
Completed
52790003
8/15/2020
4:00 PM
Sat
FieldhouseUSA / Turf
Strikers* (McMinnville)
8
Fire House Soccer (Humphrey)
0
Completed
52790031
8/16/2020
1:00 PM
Sun
FieldhouseUSA / Turf
Wolves (Jimenez)
9
Eagles FC LE* (Martinez)
1
Completed
52790032
8/16/2020
3:20 PM
Sun
FieldhouseUSA / Turf
Steamers* (Boyle)
8
Boomerangs* (Manners)
0
Completed
52790029
8/22/2020
9:00 AM
Sat
FieldhouseUSA / Turf
Strikers* (McMinnville)
3
FHNT 1 (Gallagher)
2
Completed
52790030
8/22/2020
11:20 AM
Sat
FieldhouseUSA / Turf
Cobras* (Venzor)
Forfeit
FHNT 1 (Gallagher)
Win
Completed
52790036
8/22/2020
4:00 PM
Sat
FieldhouseUSA / Turf
Wolves (Jimenez)
3
Fire House Soccer (Humphrey)
8
Completed
52790033
8/23/2020
1:00 PM
Sun
FieldhouseUSA / Turf
Eagles FC LE* (Martinez)
6
Strikers* (McMinnville)
11
Completed
52790034
8/23/2020
3:20 PM
Sun
FieldhouseUSA / Turf
Boomerangs* (Manners)
1
FHNT 1 (Gallagher)
7
Completed