Fieldhouse USA

Youth Basketball - Fall 2019 - 5th Grade Boys C Division

Team:D1 White (LaDay)

8/13/2020

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredDiffGB
Tar Heels* (Blackwell)7002481250
NLB Blue (Milton)710209860.5
MBS Silver (Jones)610154341
Titans* (Turley)520190572
NLB Gold (Carter)53017952.5
NTB Blue (Younger)34016104
D1 White (LaDay)350123-424.5
Mambas (Schaefer)350121-374.5
The Hawks* (Mills)250124-375
Frisco Blue Devils (Waldo)25093-505
Cavs (Harris)260129-515.5
United Ballers (Harris)08065-907.5

Event IDDateTimeDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
503300059/8/20196:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 03NLB Gold (Carter)22D1 White (LaDay)14Completed
503300119/13/20197:00 PMFriFieldhouseUSA / Court 02Titans* (Turley)23D1 White (LaDay)8Completed
503300169/22/20196:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 02Cavs (Harris)4D1 White (LaDay)14Completed
503300249/27/20197:00 PMFriFieldhouseUSA / Court 02D1 White (LaDay)23Mambas (Schaefer)15Completed
5033003310/19/20193:00 PMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 01D1 White (LaDay)14Frisco Blue Devils (Waldo)10Completed
5033003910/26/20193:00 PMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 01Tar Heels* (Blackwell)37D1 White (LaDay)16Completed
5033002711/3/20195:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 02D1 White (LaDay)13MBS Silver (Jones)15Completed
5033004511/16/201911:00 AMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 03NLB Blue (Milton)39D1 White (LaDay)21Completed