Fieldhouse USA

Youth Basketball - Fall 2019 - 5th Grade Boys C Division

Team:Cavs (Harris)

8/13/2020

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredDiffGB
Tar Heels* (Blackwell)7002481250
NLB Blue (Milton)710209860.5
MBS Silver (Jones)610154341
Titans* (Turley)520190572
NLB Gold (Carter)53017952.5
NTB Blue (Younger)34016104
D1 White (LaDay)350123-424.5
Mambas (Schaefer)350121-374.5
The Hawks* (Mills)250124-375
Frisco Blue Devils (Waldo)25093-505
Cavs (Harris)260129-515.5
United Ballers (Harris)08065-907.5

Event IDDateTimeDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
503300069/8/20197:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 03Titans* (Turley)27Cavs (Harris)22Completed
503300109/15/20197:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 04NLB Gold (Carter)30Cavs (Harris)29Completed
503300169/22/20196:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 02Cavs (Harris)4D1 White (LaDay)14Completed
5033002810/13/20196:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 02Cavs (Harris)19Frisco Blue Devils (Waldo)24Completed
5033003210/19/20191:00 PMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 01MBS Silver (Jones)0Cavs (Harris)15Completed
5033004010/27/20195:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 01NLB Blue (Milton)32Cavs (Harris)17Completed
5033001911/1/20197:00 PMFriFieldhouseUSA / Court 03Cavs (Harris)11United Ballers (Harris)7Completed
5033004411/9/20191:00 PMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 01Tar Heels* (Blackwell)46Cavs (Harris)12Completed