Fieldhouse USA

Youth Basketball - Fall 2019 - 5th Grade Boys C Division

Team:United Ballers (Harris)

8/13/2020

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredDiffGB
Tar Heels* (Blackwell)7002481250
NLB Blue (Milton)710209860.5
MBS Silver (Jones)610154341
Titans* (Turley)520190572
NLB Gold (Carter)53017952.5
NTB Blue (Younger)34016104
D1 White (LaDay)350123-424.5
Mambas (Schaefer)350121-374.5
The Hawks* (Mills)250124-375
Frisco Blue Devils (Waldo)25093-505
Cavs (Harris)260129-515.5
United Ballers (Harris)08065-907.5

Event IDDateTimeDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
503300019/7/201910:00 AMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 02United Ballers (Harris)8MBS Silver (Jones)23Completed
503300079/14/20191:00 PMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 07United Ballers (Harris)9Frisco Blue Devils (Waldo)12Completed
503300139/22/20192:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 02United Ballers (Harris)17Tar Heels* (Blackwell)31Completed
5033003010/11/20197:00 PMFriFieldhouseUSA / Court 02United Ballers (Harris)7NLB Blue (Milton)22Completed
5033003610/18/20197:00 PMFriFieldhouseUSA / Court 02The Hawks* (Mills)19United Ballers (Harris)4Completed
5033004210/25/20197:00 PMFriFieldhouseUSA / Court 02NTB Blue (Younger)18United Ballers (Harris)3Completed
5033001911/1/20197:00 PMFriFieldhouseUSA / Court 03Cavs (Harris)11United Ballers (Harris)7Completed
5033004711/10/20196:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 04Mambas (Schaefer)19United Ballers (Harris)10Completed