Fieldhouse USA

Youth Basketball - Fall 2019 - 5th Grade Boys C Division

Team:Mambas (Schaefer)

8/13/2020

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredDiffGB
Tar Heels* (Blackwell)7002481250
NLB Blue (Milton)710209860.5
MBS Silver (Jones)610154341
Titans* (Turley)520190572
NLB Gold (Carter)53017952.5
NTB Blue (Younger)34016104
D1 White (LaDay)350123-424.5
Mambas (Schaefer)350121-374.5
The Hawks* (Mills)250124-375
Frisco Blue Devils (Waldo)25093-505
Cavs (Harris)260129-515.5
United Ballers (Harris)08065-907.5

Event IDDateTimeDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
503300029/8/20192:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 02Mambas (Schaefer)24Frisco Blue Devils (Waldo)11Completed
503300249/27/20197:00 PMFriFieldhouseUSA / Court 02D1 White (LaDay)23Mambas (Schaefer)15Completed
5033001410/6/20193:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 02Mambas (Schaefer)2NLB Blue (Milton)17Completed
5033003110/19/201911:00 AMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 01NTB Blue (Younger)24Mambas (Schaefer)12Completed
5033004110/27/20196:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 04The Hawks* (Mills)16Mambas (Schaefer)22Completed
5033001211/1/20198:00 PMFriFieldhouseUSA / Court 02Mambas (Schaefer)12MBS Silver (Jones)27Completed
5033002911/3/20191:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 02Tar Heels* (Blackwell)30Mambas (Schaefer)15Completed
5033004711/10/20196:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 04Mambas (Schaefer)19United Ballers (Harris)10Completed