Fieldhouse USA

Youth Basketball - Fall 2019 - 5th Grade Boys C Division

Team:Titans* (Turley)

8/13/2020

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredDiffGB
Tar Heels* (Blackwell)7002481250
NLB Blue (Milton)710209860.5
MBS Silver (Jones)610154341
Titans* (Turley)520190572
NLB Gold (Carter)53017952.5
NTB Blue (Younger)34016104
D1 White (LaDay)350123-424.5
Mambas (Schaefer)350121-374.5
The Hawks* (Mills)250124-375
Frisco Blue Devils (Waldo)25093-505
Cavs (Harris)260129-515.5
United Ballers (Harris)08065-907.5

Event IDDateTimeDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
503300069/8/20197:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 03Titans* (Turley)27Cavs (Harris)22Completed
503300119/13/20197:00 PMFriFieldhouseUSA / Court 02Titans* (Turley)23D1 White (LaDay)8Completed
5033001510/6/20195:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 02NLB Gold (Carter)21Titans* (Turley)19Completed
5033003510/20/20196:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 04NLB Blue (Milton)18Titans* (Turley)23Completed
5033003710/26/201911:00 AMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 01MBS Silver (Jones)35Titans* (Turley)29Completed
5033002611/3/20193:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 02Titans* (Turley)36The Hawks* (Mills)18Completed
5033004311/9/201911:00 AMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 01Frisco Blue Devils (Waldo)11Titans* (Turley)33Completed
5033002111/16/20193:00 PMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 01Titans* (Turley)NATar Heels* (Blackwell)NAPending