Fieldhouse USA

Youth Basketball - Fall 2019 - 5th Grade Boys C Division

Team:NTB Blue (Younger)

8/13/2020

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredDiffGB
Tar Heels* (Blackwell)7002481250
NLB Blue (Milton)710209860.5
MBS Silver (Jones)610154341
Titans* (Turley)520190572
NLB Gold (Carter)53017952.5
NTB Blue (Younger)34016104
D1 White (LaDay)350123-424.5
Mambas (Schaefer)350121-374.5
The Hawks* (Mills)250124-375
Frisco Blue Devils (Waldo)25093-505
Cavs (Harris)260129-515.5
United Ballers (Harris)08065-907.5

Event IDDateTimeDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
503300039/8/20196:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 02NTB Blue (Younger)23Tar Heels* (Blackwell)37Completed
503300099/15/20196:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 06NTB Blue (Younger)18NLB Blue (Milton)30Completed
5033001710/6/201912:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 02NTB Blue (Younger)30MBS Silver (Jones)34Completed
5033002510/13/20192:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 02NLB Gold (Carter)21NTB Blue (Younger)18Completed
5033003110/19/201911:00 AMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 01NTB Blue (Younger)24Mambas (Schaefer)12Completed
5033004210/25/20197:00 PMFriFieldhouseUSA / Court 02NTB Blue (Younger)18United Ballers (Harris)3Completed
5033004611/10/20195:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 01The Hawks* (Mills)24NTB Blue (Younger)30Completed
5033002311/17/20197:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 02Frisco Blue Devils (Waldo)NANTB Blue (Younger)NAPending