Fieldhouse USA

Youth Basketball - Fall 2019 - 5th Grade Boys C Division

Team:NLB Gold (Carter)

8/13/2020

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredDiffGB
Tar Heels* (Blackwell)7002481250
NLB Blue (Milton)710209860.5
MBS Silver (Jones)610154341
Titans* (Turley)520190572
NLB Gold (Carter)53017952.5
NTB Blue (Younger)34016104
D1 White (LaDay)350123-424.5
Mambas (Schaefer)350121-374.5
The Hawks* (Mills)250124-375
Frisco Blue Devils (Waldo)25093-505
Cavs (Harris)260129-515.5
United Ballers (Harris)08065-907.5

Event IDDateTimeDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
503300059/8/20196:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 03NLB Gold (Carter)22D1 White (LaDay)14Completed
503300109/15/20197:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 04NLB Gold (Carter)30Cavs (Harris)29Completed
5033001510/6/20195:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 02NLB Gold (Carter)21Titans* (Turley)19Completed
5033002510/13/20192:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 02NLB Gold (Carter)21NTB Blue (Younger)18Completed
5033003410/20/20195:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 01Tar Heels* (Blackwell)42NLB Gold (Carter)30Completed
5033003810/26/20191:00 PMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 01Frisco Blue Devils (Waldo)12NLB Gold (Carter)23Completed
5033004811/8/20197:00 PMFriFieldhouseUSA / Court 02MBS Silver (Jones)20NLB Gold (Carter)13Completed
5033002011/16/20191:00 PMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 01NLB Blue (Milton)20NLB Gold (Carter)19Completed