Fieldhouse USA

Youth Basketball - Fall 2019 - 5th Grade Boys C Division

Team:NLB Blue (Milton)

8/13/2020

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredDiffGB
Tar Heels* (Blackwell)7002481250
NLB Blue (Milton)710209860.5
MBS Silver (Jones)610154341
Titans* (Turley)520190572
NLB Gold (Carter)53017952.5
NTB Blue (Younger)34016104
D1 White (LaDay)350123-424.5
Mambas (Schaefer)350121-374.5
The Hawks* (Mills)250124-375
Frisco Blue Devils (Waldo)25093-505
Cavs (Harris)260129-515.5
United Ballers (Harris)08065-907.5

Event IDDateTimeDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
503300049/6/20197:00 PMFriFieldhouseUSA / Court 02The Hawks* (Mills)16NLB Blue (Milton)31Completed
503300099/15/20196:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 06NTB Blue (Younger)18NLB Blue (Milton)30Completed
5033001410/6/20193:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 02Mambas (Schaefer)2NLB Blue (Milton)17Completed
5033003010/11/20197:00 PMFriFieldhouseUSA / Court 02United Ballers (Harris)7NLB Blue (Milton)22Completed
5033003510/20/20196:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 04NLB Blue (Milton)18Titans* (Turley)23Completed
5033004010/27/20195:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 01NLB Blue (Milton)32Cavs (Harris)17Completed
5033004511/16/201911:00 AMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 03NLB Blue (Milton)39D1 White (LaDay)21Completed
5033002011/16/20191:00 PMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 01NLB Blue (Milton)20NLB Gold (Carter)19Completed