Fieldhouse USA

Youth Basketball - Fall 2019 - 5th Grade Boys C Division

Team:The Hawks* (Mills)

8/13/2020

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredDiffGB
Tar Heels* (Blackwell)7002481250
NLB Blue (Milton)710209860.5
MBS Silver (Jones)610154341
Titans* (Turley)520190572
NLB Gold (Carter)53017952.5
NTB Blue (Younger)34016104
D1 White (LaDay)350123-424.5
Mambas (Schaefer)350121-374.5
The Hawks* (Mills)250124-375
Frisco Blue Devils (Waldo)25093-505
Cavs (Harris)260129-515.5
United Ballers (Harris)08065-907.5

Event IDDateTimeDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
503300049/6/20197:00 PMFriFieldhouseUSA / Court 02The Hawks* (Mills)16NLB Blue (Milton)31Completed
503300089/15/20195:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 03The Hawks* (Mills)10Tar Heels* (Blackwell)25Completed
503300189/20/20197:00 PMFriFieldhouseUSA / Court 02Frisco Blue Devils (Waldo)13The Hawks* (Mills)21Completed
5033003610/18/20197:00 PMFriFieldhouseUSA / Court 02The Hawks* (Mills)19United Ballers (Harris)4Completed
5033004110/27/20196:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 04The Hawks* (Mills)16Mambas (Schaefer)22Completed
5033002611/3/20193:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 02Titans* (Turley)36The Hawks* (Mills)18Completed
5033004611/10/20195:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 01The Hawks* (Mills)24NTB Blue (Younger)30Completed
5033002211/17/20195:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 01MBS Silver (Jones)NAThe Hawks* (Mills)NAPending