Fieldhouse USA

Youth Basketball - Fall 2019 - 5th Grade Boys C Division

Team:Tar Heels* (Blackwell)

8/13/2020

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredDiffGB
Tar Heels* (Blackwell)7002481250
NLB Blue (Milton)710209860.5
MBS Silver (Jones)610154341
Titans* (Turley)520190572
NLB Gold (Carter)53017952.5
NTB Blue (Younger)34016104
D1 White (LaDay)350123-424.5
Mambas (Schaefer)350121-374.5
The Hawks* (Mills)250124-375
Frisco Blue Devils (Waldo)25093-505
Cavs (Harris)260129-515.5
United Ballers (Harris)08065-907.5

Event IDDateTimeDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
503300039/8/20196:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 02NTB Blue (Younger)23Tar Heels* (Blackwell)37Completed
503300089/15/20195:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 03The Hawks* (Mills)10Tar Heels* (Blackwell)25Completed
503300139/22/20192:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 02United Ballers (Harris)17Tar Heels* (Blackwell)31Completed
5033003410/20/20195:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 01Tar Heels* (Blackwell)42NLB Gold (Carter)30Completed
5033003910/26/20193:00 PMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 01Tar Heels* (Blackwell)37D1 White (LaDay)16Completed
5033002911/3/20191:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 02Tar Heels* (Blackwell)30Mambas (Schaefer)15Completed
5033004411/9/20191:00 PMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 01Tar Heels* (Blackwell)46Cavs (Harris)12Completed
5033002111/16/20193:00 PMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 01Titans* (Turley)NATar Heels* (Blackwell)NAPending