Fieldhouse USA

Youth Basketball - Fall 2019 - 5th Grade Boys C Division

Team:Frisco Blue Devils (Waldo)

8/13/2020

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredDiffGB
Tar Heels* (Blackwell)7002481250
NLB Blue (Milton)710209860.5
MBS Silver (Jones)610154341
Titans* (Turley)520190572
NLB Gold (Carter)53017952.5
NTB Blue (Younger)34016104
D1 White (LaDay)350123-424.5
Mambas (Schaefer)350121-374.5
The Hawks* (Mills)250124-375
Frisco Blue Devils (Waldo)25093-505
Cavs (Harris)260129-515.5
United Ballers (Harris)08065-907.5

Event IDDateTimeDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
503300029/8/20192:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 02Mambas (Schaefer)24Frisco Blue Devils (Waldo)11Completed
503300079/14/20191:00 PMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 07United Ballers (Harris)9Frisco Blue Devils (Waldo)12Completed
503300189/20/20197:00 PMFriFieldhouseUSA / Court 02Frisco Blue Devils (Waldo)13The Hawks* (Mills)21Completed
5033002810/13/20196:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 02Cavs (Harris)19Frisco Blue Devils (Waldo)24Completed
5033003310/19/20193:00 PMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 01D1 White (LaDay)14Frisco Blue Devils (Waldo)10Completed
5033003810/26/20191:00 PMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 01Frisco Blue Devils (Waldo)12NLB Gold (Carter)23Completed
5033004311/9/201911:00 AMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 01Frisco Blue Devils (Waldo)11Titans* (Turley)33Completed
5033002311/17/20197:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 02Frisco Blue Devils (Waldo)NANTB Blue (Younger)NAPending