Fieldhouse USA

Youth Basketball - Fall 2019 - 5th Grade Boys C Division

Team:MBS Silver (Jones)

8/13/2020

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredDiffGB
Tar Heels* (Blackwell)7002481250
NLB Blue (Milton)710209860.5
MBS Silver (Jones)610154341
Titans* (Turley)520190572
NLB Gold (Carter)53017952.5
NTB Blue (Younger)34016104
D1 White (LaDay)350123-424.5
Mambas (Schaefer)350121-374.5
The Hawks* (Mills)250124-375
Frisco Blue Devils (Waldo)25093-505
Cavs (Harris)260129-515.5
United Ballers (Harris)08065-907.5

Event IDDateTimeDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
503300019/7/201910:00 AMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 02United Ballers (Harris)8MBS Silver (Jones)23Completed
5033001710/6/201912:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 02NTB Blue (Younger)30MBS Silver (Jones)34Completed
5033003210/19/20191:00 PMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 01MBS Silver (Jones)0Cavs (Harris)15Completed
5033003710/26/201911:00 AMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 01MBS Silver (Jones)35Titans* (Turley)29Completed
5033001211/1/20198:00 PMFriFieldhouseUSA / Court 02Mambas (Schaefer)12MBS Silver (Jones)27Completed
5033002711/3/20195:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 02D1 White (LaDay)13MBS Silver (Jones)15Completed
5033004811/8/20197:00 PMFriFieldhouseUSA / Court 02MBS Silver (Jones)20NLB Gold (Carter)13Completed
5033002211/17/20195:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 01MBS Silver (Jones)NAThe Hawks* (Mills)NAPending