Fieldhouse USA

Youth Basketball - Fall 2019 - 5th Grade Boys C Division

9/27/2020

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredDiffGB
Tar Heels* (Blackwell)7002481250
NLB Blue (Milton)710209860.5
MBS Silver (Jones)610154341
Titans* (Turley)520190572
NLB Gold (Carter)53017952.5
NTB Blue (Younger)34016104
D1 White (LaDay)350123-424.5
Mambas (Schaefer)350121-374.5
The Hawks* (Mills)250124-375
Frisco Blue Devils (Waldo)25093-505
Cavs (Harris)260129-515.5
United Ballers (Harris)08065-907.5

Event IDDateTimeDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
503300049/6/20197:00 PMFriFieldhouseUSA / Court 02The Hawks* (Mills)16NLB Blue (Milton)31Completed
503300019/7/201910:00 AMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 02United Ballers (Harris)8MBS Silver (Jones)23Completed
503300029/8/20192:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 02Mambas (Schaefer)24Frisco Blue Devils (Waldo)11Completed
503300039/8/20196:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 02NTB Blue (Younger)23Tar Heels* (Blackwell)37Completed
503300059/8/20196:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 03NLB Gold (Carter)22D1 White (LaDay)14Completed
503300069/8/20197:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 03Titans* (Turley)27Cavs (Harris)22Completed
503300119/13/20197:00 PMFriFieldhouseUSA / Court 02Titans* (Turley)23D1 White (LaDay)8Completed
503300079/14/20191:00 PMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 07United Ballers (Harris)9Frisco Blue Devils (Waldo)12Completed
503300089/15/20195:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 03The Hawks* (Mills)10Tar Heels* (Blackwell)25Completed
503300099/15/20196:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 06NTB Blue (Younger)18NLB Blue (Milton)30Completed
503300109/15/20197:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 04NLB Gold (Carter)30Cavs (Harris)29Completed
503300189/20/20197:00 PMFriFieldhouseUSA / Court 02Frisco Blue Devils (Waldo)13The Hawks* (Mills)21Completed
503300139/22/20192:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 02United Ballers (Harris)17Tar Heels* (Blackwell)31Completed
503300169/22/20196:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 02Cavs (Harris)4D1 White (LaDay)14Completed
503300249/27/20197:00 PMFriFieldhouseUSA / Court 02D1 White (LaDay)23Mambas (Schaefer)15Completed
5033001710/6/201912:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 02NTB Blue (Younger)30MBS Silver (Jones)34Completed
5033001410/6/20193:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 02Mambas (Schaefer)2NLB Blue (Milton)17Completed
5033001510/6/20195:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 02NLB Gold (Carter)21Titans* (Turley)19Completed
5033003010/11/20197:00 PMFriFieldhouseUSA / Court 02United Ballers (Harris)7NLB Blue (Milton)22Completed
5033002510/13/20192:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 02NLB Gold (Carter)21NTB Blue (Younger)18Completed
5033002810/13/20196:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 02Cavs (Harris)19Frisco Blue Devils (Waldo)24Completed
5033003610/18/20197:00 PMFriFieldhouseUSA / Court 02The Hawks* (Mills)19United Ballers (Harris)4Completed
5033003110/19/201911:00 AMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 01NTB Blue (Younger)24Mambas (Schaefer)12Completed
5033003210/19/20191:00 PMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 01MBS Silver (Jones)0Cavs (Harris)15Completed
5033003310/19/20193:00 PMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 01D1 White (LaDay)14Frisco Blue Devils (Waldo)10Completed
5033003410/20/20195:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 01Tar Heels* (Blackwell)42NLB Gold (Carter)30Completed
5033003510/20/20196:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 04NLB Blue (Milton)18Titans* (Turley)23Completed
5033004210/25/20197:00 PMFriFieldhouseUSA / Court 02NTB Blue (Younger)18United Ballers (Harris)3Completed
5033003710/26/201911:00 AMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 01MBS Silver (Jones)35Titans* (Turley)29Completed
5033003810/26/20191:00 PMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 01Frisco Blue Devils (Waldo)12NLB Gold (Carter)23Completed
5033003910/26/20193:00 PMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 01Tar Heels* (Blackwell)37D1 White (LaDay)16Completed
5033004010/27/20195:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 01NLB Blue (Milton)32Cavs (Harris)17Completed
5033004110/27/20196:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 04The Hawks* (Mills)16Mambas (Schaefer)22Completed
5033001911/1/20197:00 PMFriFieldhouseUSA / Court 03Cavs (Harris)11United Ballers (Harris)7Completed
5033001211/1/20198:00 PMFriFieldhouseUSA / Court 02Mambas (Schaefer)12MBS Silver (Jones)27Completed
5033002911/3/20191:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 02Tar Heels* (Blackwell)30Mambas (Schaefer)15Completed
5033002611/3/20193:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 02Titans* (Turley)36The Hawks* (Mills)18Completed
5033002711/3/20195:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 02D1 White (LaDay)13MBS Silver (Jones)15Completed
5033004811/8/20197:00 PMFriFieldhouseUSA / Court 02MBS Silver (Jones)20NLB Gold (Carter)13Completed
5033004311/9/201911:00 AMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 01Frisco Blue Devils (Waldo)11Titans* (Turley)33Completed
5033004411/9/20191:00 PMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 01Tar Heels* (Blackwell)46Cavs (Harris)12Completed
5033004611/10/20195:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 01The Hawks* (Mills)24NTB Blue (Younger)30Completed
5033004711/10/20196:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 04Mambas (Schaefer)19United Ballers (Harris)10Completed
5033004511/16/201911:00 AMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 03NLB Blue (Milton)39D1 White (LaDay)21Completed
5033002011/16/20191:00 PMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 01NLB Blue (Milton)20NLB Gold (Carter)19Completed
5033002111/16/20193:00 PMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 01Titans* (Turley)NATar Heels* (Blackwell)NAPending
5033002211/17/20195:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 01MBS Silver (Jones)NAThe Hawks* (Mills)NAPending
5033002311/17/20197:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 02Frisco Blue Devils (Waldo)NANTB Blue (Younger)NAPending