| 50010001 | 9/2/2019 | 5:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 01A | Method Academy (Givens) |
|
|
| 50010002 | 9/2/2019 | 7:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 08B | YB33 (Willis) |
|
|
| 50010003 | 9/2/2019 | 8:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 06B | Defenders* (Taylor ) |
|
|
| 50010005 | 9/4/2019 | 5:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 06B | Elite Outdoor Living (Brown) |
|
|
| 50010006 | 9/4/2019 | 8:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 08B | Inferno Elite* (Johnson) |
|
|
| 50010007 | 9/5/2019 | 8:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 02A | Ducks (Trickett) |
|
|
| 50010008 | 9/5/2019 | 8:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 01B | OCBA (Cisse) |
|
|
| 50010009 | 9/5/2019 | 8:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 02B | Prosper Warriors* (Grover) |
|
|
| 50010004 | 9/6/2019 | 5:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 04A | Frisco Blue Devils (Marrero) |
|
|
| 50010010 | 9/9/2019 | 5:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 01A | Method Academy (Givens) |
|
|
| 50010011 | 9/9/2019 | 7:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 08B | YB33 (Willis) |
|
|
| 50010012 | 9/9/2019 | 8:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 06B | Defenders* (Taylor ) |
|
|
| 50010017 | 9/10/2019 | 8:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 01B | OCBA (Cisse) |
|
|
| 50010014 | 9/11/2019 | 5:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 06B | Elite Outdoor Living (Brown) |
|
|
| 50010015 | 9/11/2019 | 8:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 08B | Inferno Elite* (Johnson) |
|
|
| 50010016 | 9/12/2019 | 8:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 02A | Ducks (Trickett) |
|
|
| 50010018 | 9/12/2019 | 8:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 02B | Prosper Warriors* (Grover) |
|
|
| 50010013 | 9/13/2019 | 5:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 04A | Frisco Blue Devils (Marrero) |
|
|
| 50010019 | 9/16/2019 | 5:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 01A | Method Academy (Givens) |
|
|
| 50010020 | 9/16/2019 | 7:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 08B | YB33 (Willis) |
|
|
| 50010021 | 9/16/2019 | 8:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 06B | Defenders* (Taylor ) |
|
|
| 50010026 | 9/17/2019 | 8:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 01B | OCBA (Cisse) |
|
|
| 50010023 | 9/18/2019 | 5:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 06A | Elite Outdoor Living (Brown) |
|
|
| 50010024 | 9/18/2019 | 8:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 08B | Inferno Elite* (Johnson) |
|
|
| 50010025 | 9/19/2019 | 8:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 02A | Ducks (Trickett) |
|
|
| 50010027 | 9/19/2019 | 8:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 02B | Prosper Warriors* (Grover) |
|
|
| 50010022 | 9/20/2019 | 5:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 04A | Frisco Blue Devils (Marrero) |
|
|
| 50010028 | 9/23/2019 | 5:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 01A | Method Academy (Givens) |
|
|
| 50010029 | 9/23/2019 | 7:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 08B | YB33 (Willis) |
|
|
| 50010030 | 9/23/2019 | 8:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 06B | Defenders* (Taylor ) |
|
|
| 50010035 | 9/24/2019 | 8:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 01B | OCBA (Cisse) |
|
|
| 50010032 | 9/25/2019 | 5:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 06B | Elite Outdoor Living (Brown) |
|
|
| 50010033 | 9/25/2019 | 8:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 08B | Inferno Elite* (Johnson) |
|
|
| 50010034 | 9/26/2019 | 8:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 02A | Ducks (Trickett) |
|
|
| 50010036 | 9/26/2019 | 8:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 02B | Prosper Warriors* (Grover) |
|
|
| 50010031 | 9/27/2019 | 5:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 04A | Frisco Blue Devils (Marrero) |
|
|
| 50010037 | 9/30/2019 | 5:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 01A | Method Academy (Givens) |
|
|
| 50010038 | 9/30/2019 | 7:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 08B | YB33 (Willis) |
|
|
| 50010039 | 9/30/2019 | 8:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 06B | Defenders* (Taylor ) |
|
|
| 50010040 | 9/30/2019 | 9:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 02A | Frisco Blue Devils (Marrero) |
|
|
| 50010044 | 10/1/2019 | 8:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 01B | OCBA (Cisse) |
|
|
| 50010041 | 10/2/2019 | 5:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 06A | Elite Outdoor Living (Brown) |
|
|
| 50010042 | 10/2/2019 | 8:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 08B | Inferno Elite* (Johnson) |
|
|
| 50010043 | 10/3/2019 | 8:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 02A | Ducks (Trickett) |
|
|
| 50010045 | 10/3/2019 | 8:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 02B | Prosper Warriors* (Grover) |
|
|
| 50010046 | 10/7/2019 | 5:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 01A | Method Academy (Givens) |
|
|
| 50010047 | 10/7/2019 | 7:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 08B | YB33 (Willis) |
|
|
| 50010048 | 10/7/2019 | 8:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 06B | Defenders* (Taylor ) |
|
|
| 50010053 | 10/8/2019 | 8:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 01B | OCBA (Cisse) |
|
|
| 50010050 | 10/9/2019 | 5:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 06B | Elite Outdoor Living (Brown) |
|
|
| 50010051 | 10/9/2019 | 8:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 08B | Inferno Elite* (Johnson) |
|
|
| 50010052 | 10/10/2019 | 8:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 02A | Ducks (Trickett) |
|
|
| 50010054 | 10/10/2019 | 8:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 02B | Prosper Warriors* (Grover) |
|
|
| 50010049 | 10/11/2019 | 5:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 04A | Frisco Blue Devils (Marrero) |
|
|
| 50010056 | 10/14/2019 | 7:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 08B | YB33 (Willis) |
|
|
| 50010057 | 10/14/2019 | 8:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 06B | Defenders* (Taylor ) |
|
|
| 50010062 | 10/15/2019 | 8:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 01B | OCBA (Cisse) |
|
|
| 50010059 | 10/16/2019 | 5:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 06B | Elite Outdoor Living (Brown) |
|
|
| 50010060 | 10/16/2019 | 8:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 08B | Inferno Elite* (Johnson) |
|
|
| 50010061 | 10/17/2019 | 8:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 02A | Ducks (Trickett) |
|
|
| 50010063 | 10/17/2019 | 8:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 02B | Prosper Warriors* (Grover) |
|
|
| 50010058 | 10/18/2019 | 5:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 04A | Frisco Blue Devils (Marrero) |
|
|
| 50010064 | 10/21/2019 | 5:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 01A | Method Academy (Givens) |
|
|
| 50010065 | 10/21/2019 | 7:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 08B | YB33 (Willis) |
|
|
| 50010066 | 10/21/2019 | 8:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 06B | Defenders* (Taylor ) |
|
|
| 50010071 | 10/22/2019 | 9:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 01B | OCBA (Cisse) |
|
|
| 50010068 | 10/23/2019 | 5:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 06B | Elite Outdoor Living (Brown) |
|
|
| 50010069 | 10/23/2019 | 8:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 08B | Inferno Elite* (Johnson) |
|
|
| 50010070 | 10/24/2019 | 8:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 02A | Ducks (Trickett) |
|
|
| 50010072 | 10/24/2019 | 8:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 02B | Prosper Warriors* (Grover) |
|
|
| 50010067 | 10/25/2019 | 5:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 04A | Frisco Blue Devils (Marrero) |
|
|
| 50010074 | 10/28/2019 | 7:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 08B | YB33 (Willis) |
|
|
| 50010075 | 10/28/2019 | 8:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 06B | Defenders* (Taylor ) |
|
|
| 50010080 | 10/29/2019 | 8:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 01B | OCBA (Cisse) |
|
|
| 50010055 | 10/30/2019 | 5:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 02B | Method Academy (Givens) |
|
|
| 50010077 | 10/30/2019 | 5:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 06B | Elite Outdoor Living (Brown) |
|
|
| 50010078 | 10/30/2019 | 8:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 08B | Inferno Elite* (Johnson) |
|
|
| 50010079 | 10/31/2019 | 8:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 02A | Ducks (Trickett) |
|
|
| 50010081 | 10/31/2019 | 8:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 02B | Prosper Warriors* (Grover) |
|
|
| 50010076 | 11/1/2019 | 5:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 04A | Frisco Blue Devils (Marrero) |
|
|
| 50010082 | 11/4/2019 | 5:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 01A | Method Academy (Givens) |
|
|
| 50010083 | 11/4/2019 | 7:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 08B | YB33 (Willis) |
|
|
| 50010084 | 11/4/2019 | 8:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 06B | Defenders* (Taylor ) |
|
|
| 50010089 | 11/5/2019 | 8:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 01B | OCBA (Cisse) |
|
|
| 50010073 | 11/6/2019 | 5:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 01A | Method Academy (Givens) |
|
|
| 50010086 | 11/6/2019 | 5:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 06B | Elite Outdoor Living (Brown) |
|
|
| 50010087 | 11/6/2019 | 8:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 08B | Inferno Elite* (Johnson) |
|
|
| 50010088 | 11/7/2019 | 8:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 02A | Ducks (Trickett) |
|
|
| 50010090 | 11/7/2019 | 8:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 02B | Prosper Warriors* (Grover) |
|
|
| 50010085 | 11/8/2019 | 5:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 04A | Frisco Blue Devils (Marrero) |
|
|
| 50010092 | 11/11/2019 | 7:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 08B | YB33 (Willis) |
|
|
| 50010093 | 11/11/2019 | 8:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 06B | Defenders* (Taylor ) |
|
|
| 50010098 | 11/12/2019 | 8:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 01B | OCBA (Cisse) |
|
|
| 50010095 | 11/13/2019 | 5:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 06B | Elite Outdoor Living (Brown) |
|
|
| 50010096 | 11/13/2019 | 8:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 08B | Inferno Elite* (Johnson) |
|
|
| 50010091 | 11/14/2019 | 5:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 01B | Method Academy (Givens) |
|
|
| 50010097 | 11/14/2019 | 8:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 02A | Ducks (Trickett) |
|
|
| 50010099 | 11/14/2019 | 8:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 02B | Prosper Warriors* (Grover) |
|
|
| 50010094 | 11/15/2019 | 5:00 PM | FieldhouseUSA / Court 04A | Frisco Blue Devils (Marrero) |
|
|