Calendar Â
  Schedules Â
  Ranking Â
  Events Â
  Alerts Â
  Field Status Â
Home
>
Youth Basketball - Summer 2019
Login
Click on program name to get team information.To navigate the schedules, click the + to expand a league, and the - to hide the league. Click the team or division name to view a schedule.
Click on Contest or Teams
Favorites
Schedule
Teams
Youth Basketball - Summer 2019
*Kinder Boys
Lightning Boltz (Montgomery)
Lions (Hudson)
Little Kings (Brown)
Method Academy (Givens)
Slam Dunkers* (Rehwald)
Storm (Minehan)
10th Grade Boys A Division
Cougars (GILMORE)
D1 (Jacobs)
Hebron Hawks* (Altman)
Hoosier Daddy's (McNutt)
Lions (Mefford)
NLB Elite (Carter)
Trojans* (Kingston)
10th Grade Boys B Division
67ers* (McDermott)
Dream Team (Alviso)
Hawks* (Kimbrell)
Honey Badgers (Flores)
Hoosier Daddy* (Engleman)
Lucid Dreams* (Flanagan)
NTB (Carroll)
Prosper Eagles Varsity 3
XPRESS Hoops 22 Grey*
11/12th Grade Boys
D2H* (Justice)
Hornets (Gilleland)
Juvinators* (Cannaday)
Muddawgs Unleashed Elite*
Rookie's 1* (Cannaday)
Super Sonics (Williams)
Trollinski* (Kingsley)
Whataballers* (Regmi)
1st Grade Boys Black Division
Certified Bucketz (Burnett)
Fireballs (Reynolds)
Fireballs* (Chiniara)
Lakers Select* (Waters)
Lightning Boltz (Davis)
Little Ballers (Phearse)
Prosper Eagles* (Tucker)
1st Grade Boys Blue Division
Cheetahs (Cavin)
Hawks* (Wilson)
Lakers Select* (Waters)
Mavericks* (miller)
Method Academy (Givens)
Prosper Eagles* (Tucker)
Titans* (Evans)
2nd Grade Boys Black Division
Bulls* (Johnson)
Cobras (March)
D1 (Murphy)
Defenders (Taylor)
Diamondbacks (Gregor)
Frisco Force* (Mcgrath)
Lightning Boltz GREEN (Austin)
NLB (Benavides)
NTB White
Panthers (Davis)
Sharks (Gonzales)
Team EA (Smith)
2nd Grade Boys Blue Division
Bulls* (Johnson)
Homeland Hawks* (Fortenberry)
Jayhawks* (Layton)
Lightning Boltz PURPLE (Madden)
NTB White
Phenoms Black (Loyd)
Splash Ballers (Webber)
Tigers* (Glasco)
3rd Grade Boys A Division
FBA Thunder (Conrady)
Icon Athletics* (Ebondo)
Lightning Boltz (Montgomery)
Method Academy (Givens)
NTB Blue (B)
NTB Green (A)
NTB Orange
Premier Prospects* (Greenway)
Red Raiders* (Tatarowicz)
3rd Grade Boys B Division
Blue Devils* (Black)
D1 (LaDay)
FH NT 2 (Stotts)
Frisco Coyotes* (Kissling)
Knights (Elliott)
Lightning Boltz (Montgomery)
Mavs* (Dennis)
NTB Blue (B)
NTB Green (A)
Premier Prospects* (Greenway)
Prosper Ballers (Jones)
Rockets (Clark)
4th Grade Boys B Black Division
Mavericks* (Collins)
NLB (Benavides)
Prosper Wildcats* (Crotts)
Team Be Great (Creecy)
Titans (Turley)
Valor 2028 (Copeland)
4th Grade Boys B Blue Division
D1 (Loyd)
Dawgs (Smith)
Frisco Raptors* (Gilliam)
Hawks* (Wilson)
NTB Green*
Patriots* (Gamber)
Texas Ducks* (Taylor)
4th Grade Boys C Division
Legends (Ima)
Lions* (Plamann)
Mavericks (Keglovits)
NTB White (3rd)
Tigers* (Johnson)
Valor 2028
Wildcat Orange* (Frazier)
Wildcat White* (Frazier)
5th Grade Boys A Division
Frisco Bobcats (Dudley)
Frisco Mavericks* (Gerson)
Hawks* (Pope)
MBS A
Rockets* (Mcgrath)
Trail Blazers* (Asel)
5th Grade Boys B Black Division
D1 Blue (Jones)
Lightning Boltz (Austin)
Mavericks* (Collins)
Prosper Sooners (Dickerson)
Tar Heels* (Blackwell)
5th Grade Boys B Blue Division
Boomers (Nelson)
Flight19* (Tompkins)
Frisco Cavs* (Appel)
Frisco Cowboys* (Hudson)
Method Academy (Givens)
NTB Blue*
Thunder* (Rasband)
5th Grade Boys C Division
Avengers (Richmond)
Boomers (Nelson)
Cougars* (Brinkerhoff)
D1 White (Mercadel)
Eagles* (Baze)
FH NT 1 (Carter)
Jr bulldogs (Williams II)
NLB* (Milton)
NTB Blue*
Stars* (Ebondo)
6th Grade Boys A Division
Huskies * (Staley)
Inferno Elite* (Johnson)
MBS (Jones)
NTB Blue
Progressive Orange
Prosper Legends (Ellis)
SoupReem (Byrd)
Valor 2026 (Copeland)
6th Grade Boys B Black Division
Frisco Knights* (Stephan)
Knights* (Brooks)
NLB Blue* (Benavides)
Premier Prospects* (Greenway)
TEAM ERA ELITE (Daniels)
Texas Flight* (Jones)
Thunder* (Lopez)
Valor 2026 (Balanzategui)
6th Grade Boys B Blue Division
Eagles (Rodgers)
Eagles Elite* (Godvout)
Frisco Flash (Mattingly)
Hornets* (Baker)
Jayhawks* (Arnold)
NTX Elite Ducks (Crain)
OCBA White (Cisse)
XPRESS Hoops 26 Red*
6th Grade Boys C Division
BBA (Barnett)
D1 (Jones)
Freedom9 TNE (Hall)
Inferno* (Johnson)
Mavericks (Quinones)
NLB White (Benavides)
NTB Green
OCBA Blue (Cisse)
Progressive White (Pitts)
7th Grade Boys A Division
380 Platinum (Marshall)
Celtics* (Ellis)
Frisco Team Titans (Meadors)
Lightning Elite 2026 (Green)
NTB
Prosper Rockets* (WAINER)
Raiders* (Norton)
Team GooChee* (Byrd)
7th Grade Boys B Division
4tNight (Byrd)
ABA (Torres)
Blue Devils* (Black)
Broncos* (Poland)
Lightning Boltz PURPLE (Smith)
NLB Blue (Milton)
Valor 2025 (Bird)
XPRESS Hoops 25 Red
7th Grade Boys C Black Division
380 BENGALS (Ivory)
Frisco Blue Devils (Marrero)
Tigers (Wafer)
Whataballerz* (Horton)
Yellow Jackets* (Daly)
7th Grade Boys C Blue Division
D1 (Carr)
Ducks* (Trickett)
NLB Gold (Milton)
NLB White* (Milton)
NTX Celtics (Davis)
Sonics* (Army)
8th Grade Boys A Division
Knights of NTX 2024* (Sutton)
MBS (Jones)
NTB Blue
OCBA White (Cisse)
Raptors (Spangler)
The Benchwarmers (Ellis)
TuneSquad - 8th* (Everidge)
United Kings* (Brown)
Valor 2024 (Boley)
8th Grade Boys B Black Division
Honey Badgers (Warren)
Loco Ballers* (Kelley)
Mean Green* (Duran)
Panthers 2024 (Mcleod)
RGE* (Burton)
The Benchwarmers (Ellis)
Warriors (Hailey)
8th Grade Boys B Blue Division
BBA (Barnett)
Jelly Fam* (Hoad)
NLB Gold (Carter)
NTB Green
TZone Ballers* (Lee)
XPRESS Hoops 24 White*
8th Grade Boys C Division
D1 (Jacobs)
Drive Nation North* (Shore)
FHNT 2 (Stotts)
Gators* (Biddle)
NLB White (Carter)
Storm (Cook)
Wildcats (Turley)
9th Grade Boys A Division
And 1* (Burnside)
BBA Blue (Barnett)
Hebron Hawks* (Altman)
NLB Elite (Carter)
Patriots* (Black)
Pioneer (Mcgrath)
Splash Bros* (Lopez)
9th Grade Boys B Division
BBA White (Barnett)
CaddyShaq* (Naukam)
Frisco Fire (Akinsipe)
Panthers* (Allison)
Pioneer (Mcgrath)
TuneSquad - 9th* (Everidge)
XPRESS Hoops 23 White*
9th Grade Boys C Division
Goats* (argyle)
Jelly Fam (Dawkins)
NLB Blue (Carter)
North Texas Athletics (Perot)
Prosper Ice (Cochran)
Texas Tigers* (Kelly)
Warriors* (White)
Girls 1st/2nd Grade
Bee Storm (Gilbert)
Eagles (De Moor)
FH NT 2 (Stotts)
Lady Drive Nation North (Barnett)
Lightning Boltz (Williams)
Pink Lightning* (Daly)
Pink Panthers* (RIDDLE ROBERTSON)
Shooting Stars* (Dodson)
Sparks* (Johnson)
Unicorns (Fields)
Girls 3rd Grade
HERicanes* (Silmon)
Lady Surge (Pennington)
LADY SWISH* (Ross)
Lady Warriors* (Barnes)
Lightning Boltz (Lewis)
Mavericks (Thaggard)
Sparks (Brown)
Warriors* (Krolikowski)
Girls 4th Grade
Blaze Basketball (Cagney)
HERicanes* (Silmon)
Lady Pro SKills (Hughey)
NTX Elite Ducks (Crain)
Pink Panthers (Lazo)
Van Alstyne Panthers* (Murphy)
Victory Academy 2028* (Pea)
Wendt (Wendt)
Girls 5th Grade A Division
D1 Blue (Loyd)
Frisco Cavaliers (McNeil)
Frisco Hoops* (Reinhardt)
Hoop Queens (Woodson)
MI Sports (Moore)
Girls 5th Grade B Division
D1 White (Newton)
Dream Team (DuFour)
Lady Rebels (Barahona)
NTX Elite Ducks (Crain)
Shockers (Hostin)
Wolverines/Austin (Ratliff)
Girls 6th Grade
Cheetahs - 2027* (Cavin)
Lady Legends* (Clark)
Lady Proskills-Zo
Lady Rebels (Barahona)
Lady Tigers* (Dodd)
Lady Warriors* (Peters)
Panthers* (Hunt)
Wildcats Elite* (Krolikowski)
Girls 7/8th Grade A Division
All Day Elite (Crowell)
D1 Blue (Roland)
Dream Team 2025 White (Johnson)
North Dallas Swag* (Cheesman)
Titans* (Evans)
Girls 7/8th Grade B Black Division
BBA (Barnett)
Cougars* (adams)
D1 White (Newton)
Dream Team 2025 Red (Johnson)
Future Warriors* (Paton)
LDN 2025 Red (Mizell)
SHA Frisco (Pate)
Girls 7/8th Grade B Blue Division
D1 White (Newton)
FH NT 1 (Stotts)
Firecrackers* (Melton)
Frisco Fire (Rudy)
Frisco Wings (Paul)
Future Warriors* (Paton)
Texas Heat (Butt)
Girls High School A Division
All Day Elite White (Crowell)
BBA 10
Cougars* (Gholston)
D1 Blue (Roland)
D1 Elite 2025 (Loyd)
WGN Tigers* (Corley)
Girls High School B Division
BBA 9
Boxed Out (Pennington)
Coyotes* (Johnson)
North Dallas Swag* (Grubbs)
Swish (Six)
Titans (Quinones)