Calendar Â
  Schedules Â
  Ranking Â
  Events Â
  Alerts Â
  Field Status Â
Home
>
Spring 2019 Basketball Practices
Login
Click on program name to get team information.To navigate the schedules, click the + to expand a league, and the - to hide the league. Click the team or division name to view a schedule.
Click on Contest or Teams
Favorites
Schedule
Teams
Spring 2019 Basketball Practices
*Kindergarten Boys
Cheetahs (Cavin)
Defenders (Taylor)
Falcons (Sanders)
Lakers (Waters)
Method Academy (Tsan)
NTB
Titans* (Evans)
10th Grade Boys
76ers (Mattingly)
D2H* (Justice)
Raiders - (Hudson)
11/12th Grade Boys
Bucks (Motayne)
Buncha Guys* (Christensen)
Caliber* (Viswanathan)
D12* (Kingston)
Dirt Bags* (Abbott)
Herobrine Hunters*- (Cortese)
Hoosier Daddies (Knight)
Hornets* (Gilleland)
NTX Raiders*- (Saleem)
Purple Cobras* (Tuttle)
Spartans*- (Davis)
The Golden Knights* (Harrison)
The Rodmans* (Lipper)
Titans*- (Martin)
Trollinski* (Kingsley)
1st Grade Boys
Cobras (March)
D1 (LaDay)
Defenders (Taylor)
Heat Elite 2030 (Townsend)
Lightning Boltz (Davis)
NTB Green
NTB White
Phenoms (Loyd)
Splash Ballers (Webber)
Team Devoted (Hinson)
2nd Grade Boys
FBA Thunder (Conrady)
Fighting Cardinals (King II)
Frisco Blaze 2029 (Hobbs)
Frisco Lakers (Mott)
Hoosiers (Browning)
Lightning Boltz Green (Mckinney)
Lightning Boltz Purple (Austin)
Method Academy (Givens)
Mountain Lions (Wheelis)
NTB Blue (Pritchard)
Rockets* (Clark)
Team Devoted (Hinson)
Texas Flight 2029* (Johnson)
Vipers- (Butler)
3rd Grade Boys
Defenders Blue (Taylor)
Defenders* (Taylor)
Dragons (Taylor)
Frisco Lakers (Stiger)
Mavericks (Collins)
NLB Blue (Benavides)
NTB Blue
NTB Green
NTB White
OCBA Black (Cisse)
OCBA White (Cisse)
Raiders* (Henry)
Titans (Turley)
4th Grade Boys
COD (Jones)
D1 Blue (Jones)
D1 Gold (Loyd)
D1 White (Jones)
EA Hoopz (Allen)
EA hoopz 2027 (Allen)
Golden Knights (Eaton)
Mavericks (Collins)
MBS A (Jones)
MBS B (Jones)
MBS C (Jones)
NLB Blue (Milton)
NTB Green
NTB White (Lewis)
Sooners* (Hermundson)
Tar Heels* (Blackwell)
Team Heat* (Stewart)
XPRESS Hoops 27 Red (Reese)
5th Grade Boys
D1 (Cochran)
Defenders (Taylor)
EA Hoopz
Eagles Elite* (Godbout)
Eagles* (Rodgers)
Frisco Flash (Mattingly)
Inferno* (Johnson)
Knights (Stephan)
Lightning Boltz (Walls)
Mavericks (Carpenter)
Mavericks (Quinones)
NLB Blue (Benavides)
NLB White (Benavides)
NTB Green
NTB White
NTX Elite Ducks (Crain)
OCBA Blue (Cisse)
OCBA Gold*- (Cisse)
Outlaws (Quinones)
Progressive White (Pitts)
REBELUTION RED*- (Daniels)
Texas Flight 2026/2027*- (Johnson)
The Thunder (Lopez)
Valor Purple-* (Williford)
Valor*- (Copeland)
XPRESS Hoops 26 Red (Reese)
6th Grade Boys
Bombers* (Hooper)
Broncos*- (Poland)
Bulls (Carr)
Campbell Elite
COD (Jones)
D1 Blue (Carr)
D1 White (Murphy)
EA Hoopz
EA Hoopz Black
Elite* (Brown)
Huskies- (Staley)
Lightning Boltz (Smith)
MBS (Jones)
Method Academy (Givens)
NLB Blue (Milton)
NLB Gold (Milton)
NTB
OCBA (Cisse)
Team Titans* (Meadors)
Tigers (Wafer)
United Kings* (Rivers)
Valor 25 LCA-* (Williford)
Wolverines (Drake)
XPRESS Hoops 25 Red (Reese)
YB33 Charging Wildcats (Willis)
Yellow Jackets (Daly)
7th Grade Boys
D1 (Jacobs)
Drive Nation North (Shore)
East Sider Baller* (Boley)
Gators* (Biddle)
Jelly Fam* (Ellis)
Mean Green*- (Duran)
NLB Blue (Carter)
NLB Gold (Carter)
NLB White (Carter)
NTB Blue
NTB Green
NTB White
OCBA Purple (Cisse)
OCBA Red (Cisse)
Panters (El-Fil)
Raptors* (Bumpas)
T Zone Ballers*- (Lee)
United Kings* (Brown)
Valor 2025-* (Williford)
XPRESS Hoops 24 White (Reese)
YB33 Charging Wildcats 7th Team Kenyana (Willis)
8th Grade Boys
All or Nothing Elite*- (LaDay)
And1* (Burnside)
COD (Jones)
D1 (LaDay)
Eagles*- (Garcia)
Frisco Fire (Akinsipe)
Gladiators (Martin)
Jelly Fam* (Dawkins)
Lions (Skalberg)
Lonestar Panthers* (London)
Mamba Nachos* (Ianace)
MBS - (Jones)
NLB Blue (Carter)
Panthers* (Allison)
Patriots* (Black)
Prosper Goats* (Argyle)
Prosper Ice (Cochran)
Prosper Thunder (Holdge)
Smuckers* (Urban)
Splash Bros* (Lopez)
State (Pines)
T Zone Ballers*- (Lee)
Team 2.0 (Ramirez)
TuneSquad 2.0* (Everidge)
TuneSquad* (Everidge)
Warriors+ (White)
Wildcats* (Dinkins)
XPRESS Hoops 23 White (Reese)
9th Grade Boys
D1 (Jacobs)
Dream Team (Alviso)
Honey Badgers (Flores)
Lions* (Mefford)
NLB Blue* (Carter)
Sicko Mode (Torregrosa)
Trojans* (Kingston)
Waterboys* (Wrigley)
YB33 Charging Wildcats (Willis)
Girls *Kindergarten
Pink Knights (Horn)
Wild Things (McKenna)
Girls 1st Grade
All Stars (Manias)
Lady Eagles (De Moor)
Lightning Boltz (Davis)
Pink Lightning (Daly)
Pink Panthers (Robertson)
Shooting Stars* (Dodson)
Girls 2nd Grade
Flames (Cotton)
LADY SWISH* (Ross)
Lady Warriors* (Barnes)
Lil Lady Eagles (Pennington)
Lil' Warriors* (Krolikowski)
Nighthawks (Mason)
Pink Knights* (Horn)
Sparks (Brown)
Stingray (Ray)
Girls 3rd Grade
FH NT 1
HERicanes (Silmon)
Lightning Boltz (Lewis)
Girls 4th Grade
Allstars (Hallas)
D1 (Loyd)
Dream Team (DuFour)
Foxes (Holland)
Frisco Hoops* (Reinhardt)
H.U.B (Johnson)
Hoop Queens (Woodson)
Lady Dawgs* (Bowman)
MI Sports 4GG (Moore)
NTX Elite Ducks (Crain)
Shooting Stars (Edelbrock)
Girls 5th Grade
Airborne (Gonzales)
Cheetahs-2027* (Cavin)
D1 (Newton)
Huskies (Drake)
Lady Elite*- (Gray)
Lady Lakers (Livingston)
Lady Rebels (Barahona)
Lady Warriors* (peters)
Lightning Boltz (Williams)
Nike Pro Skills* (Hughey)
Texas Flight 2027*- (Johnson)
Wildcats Elite* (Krolikowski)
Wolverines (Ratliff)
Girls 6th Grade
Bobcats* (Cheesman)
Brand New (Bryant)
D1 (Newton)
Dream Team 2025 Red (Brown)
Dream Team 2025 White (Brown)
Frisco Fire (Rudy)
Frisco Wings* (Paul)
Huskies (Drake)
LDN*- (Mizell)
Lightning Boltz (Williams)
Pottsboro Cardinals* (Sissney)
SHA Frisco (Pate)
TEXAS HEAT (Butt)
Girls 7/8th Grade
All Day Elite White* (Crowell)
Chicklets 8G* (Harris)
Cougars (Adams)
D1 (Loyd)
Frisco Hoops* (Hanshaw)
LDN Elite*- (Mizell)
Prosper Eagles* (Donahue)
Swish (Six)
WGN Lady Tigers 2023*- (Corley)
YB33 Lady Charging Wildcats (Willis)