Fieldhouse USA
Youth Basketball - Fall 2019 - Girls 6th Grade B Division
5/2/2024
Guaranteed
Win
Loss
Tie
Scored
Diff
GB
Lady Rebels (Barahona)
7
0
0
165
93
0
D1 White (Christian)
1
0
0
25
23
3
D1 Elite 2027 (Loyd)
4
2
0
143
61
2.5
Argyle Dominators
5
3
0
165
56
2.5
Lady Warriors* (Peters)
3
3
0
117
10
3.5
Phenoms White (Stotts)
1
3
0
47
-31
4.5
Phenoms Black (Stotts)
1
5
0
42
-102
5.5
Lady Lakers (Livingston)
0
6
0
42
-110
6.5
Event ID
Date
Time
Day
Location
Visitor
V Score
Home
H Score
Status
50250003
9/6/2019
8:00 PM
Fri
FieldhouseUSA / Court 03
Phenoms White (Stotts)
5
Argyle Dominators
20
Completed
50250002
9/7/2019
8:00 AM
Sat
FieldhouseUSA / Court 05
Lady Warriors* (Peters)
15
D1 Elite 2027 (Loyd)
30
Completed
50250001
9/8/2019
2:00 PM
Sun
FieldhouseUSA / Court 05
Lady Rebels (Barahona)
17
Phenoms Black (Stotts)
2
Completed
50250004
9/15/2019
2:00 PM
Sun
FieldhouseUSA / Court 07
D1 Elite 2027 (Loyd)
NA
Phenoms White (Stotts)
NA
Pending
50250005
9/15/2019
5:00 PM
Sun
FieldhouseUSA / Court 02
Lady Warriors* (Peters)
15
Lady Rebels (Barahona)
36
Completed
50250006
9/15/2019
8:00 PM
Sun
FieldhouseUSA / Court 07
Argyle Dominators
29
Lady Lakers (Livingston)
8
Completed
50250009
9/20/2019
8:00 PM
Fri
FieldhouseUSA / Court 03
D1 Elite 2027 (Loyd)
24
Lady Rebels (Barahona)
28
Completed
50250008
9/22/2019
3:00 PM
Sun
FieldhouseUSA / Court 05
Phenoms Black (Stotts)
NA
Lady Lakers (Livingston)
NA
Pending
50250028
9/29/2019
11:00 AM
Sun
FieldhouseUSA / Court 07
Lady Lakers (Livingston)
16
Phenoms Black (Stotts)
19
Completed
50250025
10/5/2019
7:00 PM
Sat
FieldhouseUSA / Court 05
Lady Rebels (Barahona)
13
Lady Warriors* (Peters)
12
Completed
50250026
10/5/2019
8:00 PM
Sat
FieldhouseUSA / Court 05
Argyle Dominators
22
Lady Lakers (Livingston)
1
Completed
50250027
10/5/2019
8:00 PM
Sat
FieldhouseUSA / Court 04
Phenoms White (Stotts)
3
D1 Elite 2027 (Loyd)
24
Completed
50250015
10/5/2019
9:00 PM
Sat
FieldhouseUSA / Court 03
D1 Elite 2027 (Loyd)
27
Phenoms Black (Stotts)
6
Completed
50250007
10/6/2019
2:00 PM
Sun
FieldhouseUSA / Court 02
Lady Warriors* (Peters)
21
Phenoms White (Stotts)
5
Completed
50250014
10/13/2019
3:00 PM
Sun
FieldhouseUSA / Court 05
Lady Lakers (Livingston)
13
Phenoms White (Stotts)
34
Completed
50250016
10/19/2019
12:00 PM
Sat
FieldhouseUSA / Court 06
Phenoms Black (Stotts)
4
Lady Warriors* (Peters)
33
Completed
50250018
10/19/2019
5:00 PM
Sat
FieldhouseUSA / Court 02
Argyle Dominators
10
D1 Elite 2027 (Loyd)
28
Completed
50250017
10/20/2019
5:00 PM
Sun
FieldhouseUSA / Court 02
Lady Lakers (Livingston)
2
Lady Rebels (Barahona)
23
Completed
50250021
10/26/2019
9:00 AM
Sat
FieldhouseUSA / Court 05
Lady Lakers (Livingston)
2
D1 White (Christian)
25
Completed
50250019
10/26/2019
11:00 AM
Sat
FieldhouseUSA / Court 02
Phenoms Black (Stotts)
NA
Phenoms White (Stotts)
NA
Pending
50250020
10/27/2019
5:00 PM
Sun
FieldhouseUSA / Court 02
Lady Rebels (Barahona)
29
Argyle Dominators
13
Completed
50250013
11/3/2019
1:00 PM
Sun
FieldhouseUSA / Court 05
Argyle Dominators
19
Lady Warriors* (Peters)
21
Completed
50250024
11/9/2019
5:00 PM
Sat
FieldhouseUSA / Court 02
Lady Rebels (Barahona)
19
Phenoms Black (Stotts)
4
Completed
50250029
11/15/2019
6:00 PM
Fri
FieldhouseUSA / Court 04
Argyle Dominators
20
D1 Elite 2027 (Loyd)
10
Completed
50250012
11/16/2019
11:00 AM
Sat
FieldhouseUSA / Court 02
Phenoms White (Stotts)
NA
Lady Rebels (Barahona)
NA
Pending
50250022
11/16/2019
11:00 AM
Sat
FieldhouseUSA / Court 05
D1 White (Christian)
NA
Lady Warriors* (Peters)
NA
Pending
50250010
11/16/2019
5:00 PM
Sat
FieldhouseUSA / Court 02
Phenoms Black (Stotts)
7
Argyle Dominators
32
Completed
50250023
11/17/2019
1:00 PM
Sun
FieldhouseUSA / Court 05
Phenoms White (Stotts)
NA
Argyle Dominators
NA
Pending
50250011
11/17/2019
5:00 PM
Sun
FieldhouseUSA / Court 02
Lady Warriors* (Peters)
NA
Lady Lakers (Livingston)
NA
Pending